TOP 10 Juniors

100 m – Hommes


1️⃣ – 10″59 (+1,4) : DIOP Babacar 17/07/2015 Albi voir

2️⃣ – 10 »69 (+0.5) : MOULIN Nicolas-Jean 07/06/2018 Trappes

3️⃣ – 10 »88 (+0.0) : MOUTEIROU Jordan 20/07/2012 Lens

4 – 10 »96 (+1.4) : GOLITIN Giovany 27/06/2012 Elancourt

5 – 11 »05 (+1.4) : LEVACQUE Jeffrey 27/06/2012 Elancourt

6 – 11 »07 (+0.6) : SALL Cheik 29/06/2013 Gagny

7 – 11 »08 (+2.0) : MOUSTIN Marvin 08/05/2011 Elancourt

8 – 11″10 (+1.7) : SIASSIA Yanis 05/05/2019 Pontoise

9 – 11 »15 (+1.2) : GIBASSIER Romain 04/06/2011 Elancourt

10 – 11 »18 (+2.0) : ESOPE Jeremy 28/05/2005 Conflans

200m – Hommes


1️⃣ – 21 »51 (+1.3) : DIOP Babacar 09/06/2013 Créteil voir

2️⃣ – 21 »71 (-1.3) : GOLITIN Giovany 21/07/2013 Dijon

3️⃣ – 21 »78 (+1.8) : MOULIN Nicolas-Jean 06/05/2018 Franconville

4 – 21″83 (- 1.1) : SIASSIA Yanis 29/08/2020 Poitiers

5 – 21″99 (+1.3) : PANEL Brice 27/05/2001 Elancourt

6 – 22 »05 (+0.6) : SALL Cheik 30/06/2013 Gagny

7 – 22 »07 (+1.1) : LEVACQUE Jeffrey 14/06/2009 Conflans

8 – 22 »11 (+0.9) :  MOUTEIROU Jordan 03/06/2012 La chaux de fond (SUI)

9 – 22 »67 (+0.5) : SALL Seydina 10/07/2011 Paris

10 – 22 »76 (+0.5) : ESOPE Jeremy 22/06/2005 Elancourt

400m – Hommes


1️⃣ – 46″71 : PANEL Brice 27/07/2002 Angers

2️⃣ – 47 »60 : DIOP Babacar 30/11/2013 Brasilia (BRA)

3️⃣ – 47 »82 : LEVACQUE Jeffrey 20/05/2012 Bondoufle

4 – 49 »62 : GOLITIN Giovany 28/07/2013 Les sables d’Olonne

5 – 50 »37 : BAYERD Julian 17/05/2008 Lagny-sur-Marne

6 – 50 »49 : JENNY Mael 23/05/2010 Reims

7 – 50 »61 : ARFAOUI Khalil 01/07/2006 Montgeron

8 – 51 »36 : BRUNET Julien 07/07/2007 Bondoufle

9 – 51 »38 : KANOUTE Mamadou Ndao 05/05/2019 Pontoise

10 – 51 »48 : DIAKITE Almamy 19/06/2011 Montgeron

800m – Hommes


1️⃣ – 1’53″37 : ARLABOSSE Hugo 07/05/2017 Le Tremblay en France

2️⃣ – 1’53 »38 : BENNATAN Timothy 12/07/2009 Evry Bondoufle

3️⃣ – 1’53″54 : PANEL Brice 13/10/2002 La Roche sur Yon

4 – 1’53 »58 : TARDY Bastien 27/06/2004 Paris

5 – 1’53 »65 : BENNATAN Alexandre 04/07/2009 Evry

6 – 1’54 »35 : YALAOUI Suleyman 08/05/2022 Versailles

7 – 1’55 »19 : JOSEPH Nicolas 21/06/2008 Créteil

8 – 1’55 »54 : DOUICH Abdoussamad 07/05/2005 Versailles

9 – 1’57 »88 : AULAK Thomas 01/07/2006 Montgeron

10 – 1’58 »68 : ARFAOUI Khalil 01/07/2006 Montgeron

1500m – Hommes


1️⃣ – 3’48’’45 : YALAOUI Suleyman 22/06/2022 Saint Maur

2️⃣ – 3’58″02 : JOSEPH Nicolas 06/07/2008 Elancourt

3️⃣ – 3’59″35 : ARLABOSSE Hugo 22/06/2016 Saint Maur

4 – 4’03 »78 : MANSOURI Sahraoui 07/05/2006 Versailles

5 – 4’07 »13 : BONNET Vincent 26/10/2014 Blois

6 – 4’07 »36 : TRIMBOUR Thibault 16/06/2013 Taverny

7 – 4’08 »44 : DOUICH Abdoussamad 24/10/2004 Marseille

8 – 4’08 »59 : ROGER Aymeric 27/10/2013 Aix les bains

9 – 4’10 »04 : DUCHATEAU Valentin 23/05/2015 Gagny

10 – 4’10 »12 : LE BIHAN Krilan 07/05/2017 Tremblay en France

3000m – Hommes


1️⃣ – 8’15″74 : YALAOUI Suleyman 29/06/2022 Saint Maur

2️⃣ – 8’46″38 : TRIMBOUR Thibault 03/07/2013 Elancourt

3️⃣ – 8’49 »37 : MANSOURI Sahraoui 21/05/2006 Saran

4 – 8’50 »70 : CHENAIS Joan 21/05/2016 Conflans

5 – 8’53 »70 : PEYRAT Clément 10/06/2015 Saint Maur

6 – 8’54 »88 : DUPRE Florian 10/06/2015 Saint Maur

7 – 9’06 »93 : CASAGRANDE-FIORETTI Florent 04/06/2014 Saint Maur

8 – 9’11 »82 : CAYSSIALS Hugo 29/06/2011 Watford (GBR)

9 – 9’12 »36 : DUCHATEAU Valentin 05/10/2014 Noisy le grand

10- 9’13 »24 : BONNET Vincent 03/07/2013 Elancourt

5000m – Hommes


1️⃣ – 14’56″05 : MANSOURI Sahraoui 08/06/2005 Paris

2️⃣ – 15’03 »21 : TRIMBOUR Thibault 05/06/2013 Saint Maur

3️⃣ – 15’25 »03 : CHENAIS Joan 01/07/2016 Chateauroux

4 – 15’46 »25 : DUPRE Florian 17/06/2015 Saint Maur

5 – 16’00 »16 : CHEVALIER Léon 11/06/2014 Saint Maur

6 – 16’02 »32 : PEYRAT Clément 18/06/2016 La garde

7 – 16’28 »81 : BONNET Vincent 02/06/2013 Conflans

8 – 17’07″78 : ROBIN Mael 22/05/2021 Trappes

9 – 17’13 »71 : FEURGARD Benoit 08/07/2015 Saint Maur

10 – 17’38″14 : QUINTIN Nicolas 28/09/2003 Paris

110m haies (hauteur 99cm) – Hommes


1️⃣ – 13 »92 (+0.0) : MOULIN Nicolas Jean 17/06/2018 Montgeron

2️⃣ – 14’’15 (+0.8) : GOMIS Raphael 15/06/2022 Trappes

3️⃣ – 14″18 (+1.2) : BROOTHAERTS Damien 31/08/2002 Jambes (BEL)

4 – 14 »42 (+2.0) : MOALLIC Thomas 17/07/2010 Niort

5 – 14’’89 (-1.0) : COMFAITS Romain 26/06/2022 Cergy Pontoise

6 – 15 »33 (+0.2) : BAYEMI Christopher 28/07/2005 Paris

7 – 15 »46 (-1.4) : YVON Antoine 14/10/2007 Evry Bondoufle

8 – 15 »49 (-0.0) : FABRE Grégoire 27/06/2008 Paris

9 – 15 »51 (+1.5) : PEYRATOUT Sylvain 14/06/2009 Conflans

10 – 15 »72 (+1.8) : BICH Florian 06/07/2008 Elancourt

400m haies (hauteur 91cm) – Hommes


1️⃣ – 55 »92 : JENNY Mael 29/05/2010 Conflans

2️⃣ – 56 »09 : PINTO Gelsio 20/05/2018 Coulaines

3️⃣ – 56 »49 : FABRE Grégoire 07/07/2007 Evry Bondoufle

4 – 56 »50 : ARFAOUI Khalil 19/07/2006 Paris

5 – 57 »03 : BADIN Charles 12/06/2010 Montgeron

6 – 57 »18 : YVON Antoine 18/05/2008 Evry Bondoufle

7 – 57″28 : GLAUX Aurélien 18/05/2003 Villeneuve-d’Ascq

8 – 58 »16 : NOEL Florian 21/05/2011 Conflans

9 – 58 »70 : LEVACQUE Jeffrey 15/09/2012 Leiria (POR)

10 – 59 »07 : RISTIC Vincent 03/06/2017 Montgeron

3000 steeple (hauteur 91cm) – Hommes


1️⃣ – 9’39 »91 : CASAGRANDE Florent 25/06/2014 Saint Maur

2️⃣ – 9’48 »25 : PEYRAT Clément 17/06/2015 Saint Maur

3️⃣ – 9’51 »41 : PETITJEAN Nicolas 13/06/2007 Saint Maur

4 – 10’01″24 : BOUTTEFROY Aymeric 30/09/2000 Elancourt

5 – 10’12 »16 : EL AMILY Jamal 16/06/04 Savigny-sur-Orge

6 – 10’34 »29 : HOREAU Valentin 01/06/2016 Saint Maur

7 – 10’37 »06 : FLOUCAUD Martin 06/05/2012 Elancourt

8 – 10’41 »49 : DULAC Geoffrey 14/07/2010 Maisons-Laffitte

9 – 11’12 »3 : MICHAUD Kevin 20/05/2007 Sarcelles

10 – 11’46 »03 : PATRY Arnaud 10/05/2006 Maisons-Laffitte

Hauteur – Hommes


1️⃣ – 2m05 : MOALLIC Thomas 23/05/2010 Reims

2️⃣ – 1m98 : PAYEN Maxime 10/05/2008 Dreux

3️⃣ – 1m90 : MARECHAL Antoine 08/05/2016 Antony

1m90 : PIGOT BOUTAUD Romain 01/06/2022 Poitiers

1m90 : LOUVAIN Maxime 13/10/2002 La Roche-sur-Yon

6 – 1m89 : PEYRATOUT Sylvain 22/11/2009 Eaubonne

7 – 1m87 : COMFAITS Romain 02/07/2022 Amiens

8 – 1m86 : POTENTIER Thomas 08/12/2007 Eaubonne

9 – 1m85 : MOUSTIN Marvin 22/05/2011 Reims

10 – 1m83 : DURAND Arthur 19/06/2010 Elancourt

  

Perche – Hommes


1️⃣ – 5m00 : MILLE Pierrick 28/03/2003 Elancourt

2️⃣ – 4m90 : COMFAITS Romain 23/07/2022 Epinal voir

3️⃣ – 4m75 : YVON Antoine 09/06/2007 Elancourt

4 – 4m40 : FREIN Alexandre 21/05/2017 Antony

5 – 4m30 : LOUVAIN Maxime 25/01/2003 Paris

6 – 3m52 : JOLTREAU Thibaut 25/06/2014 Elancourt

7 – 3m40 : POTENTIER Thomas 11/05/2008 Le plessis-Robinson

8 – 3m40 : BADIN Charles 04/10/2008 Maisons-Laffitte

9 – 3m40 : CUISSET Paul 06/05/2018 Franconville

10 – 3m40 : DURAND Arthur 02/10/2010 Elancourt

 

Longueur – Hommes


1️⃣ – 7m37 (+2,0) : BAYEMI Christopher 16/07/2006 Dreux

2️⃣ – 7m25 (salle) : MOUTEIROU Jordan 13/02/2010 Aubière

3️⃣ – 7m18 (salle) : MOUSTIN Marvin 05/02/2012 Eaubonne

4 – 7m08 (+0.6) : GOGO Kevin 20/07/2013 Dijon

5 – 6m96 (+0.6) : GOMIS Samuel 07/07/2007 Evry Bondoufle

6 – 6m95 (+0.5) : PAYEN Maxime 06/07/2008 Elancourt

7 – 6m88 (+0.7) : YIM Sarang 11/06/2008 Elancourt

8 – 6m84 (+1.9) : GOGO Benjamin 27/05/2018 Trappes

9 – 6m82 (+1.9) : PINTO Gelsio 27/05/2018 Trappes

10 – 6m74 (+1.9) : AGYEMAN Ricky 22/05/2010 Le Plessis-Robinson

        6m74 (+0.9) : ESOPE Jeremy 22/05/2005 Reims

Triple saut – Hommes


1️⃣ – 14m11 (-0,4) : BAYEMI Christopher 23/10/2005 Evry Bondoufle

2️⃣ – 13m97 (+1.2) : GOGO Kevin 19/05/2013 Montbéliard

3️⃣ – 13m61 (+0.1) : MAKUIKILA Kevin-Samuel 25/09/2011 Noisy le Grand

4 – 13m58 (+0.8) : MOUSTIN Marvin 23/05/2010 Reims

5 – 13m26 (+1.7) : PINTO Gelsio 06/05/2018 Franconville

6 – 13m25 (salle) : LOUVAIN Maxime 02/12/2002 Eaubonne

7 – 13m12 (+1.0) : BICH Florian 14/06/2009 Conflans

8 – 13m10 (+0.8) : BICH Sylvain 22/05/2005 Reims

9 – 13m03 (-0.5) : BADIN Charles 09/05/2009 Dreux

10 – 13m01 (+1.2) : YIM Sarang 04/05/2008 Versailles

Poids (6kg) – Hommes


1️⃣ – 16m68 : HENRAT Alexandre 02/06/2012 Maisons Laffitte

2️⃣ – 15m76 : GIRAUX Cyril 14/07/2001 Dreux

3️⃣ – 13m81 : LOCHET Kevin 19/06/2007 Lisses

4 – 13m51 : LOUVAIN Maxime 13m51 25/01/2003 Paris

5 – 13m39 : PAJINADON Julien 18/04/2009 Vineuil

6 – 13m38 : NOCE Anthony 28/05/2004 Tours

7 – 13m00 : BAGUET Geoffroy 01/02/2004 Eaubonne

8 – 12m46 : GOMIS Samuel 23/06/2007 Franconville

9 – 12m19 : HEMOND Franck 01/02/2004 Eaubonne

10 – 11m93 : DEMANGE Olivier 15/04/2006 Châteauroux

Disque (1,750kg) – Hommes


1️⃣ – 46m30 : PAYEN Maxime 09/06/2008 Guyancourt

2️⃣ – 45m82 : HENRAT Alexandre 03/06/2012 Maison- Laffitte

3️⃣ – 43m26 : GIRAUX Cyril 05/03/2000 Boulouris

4 – 40m67 : LOCHET Kevin 18/07/2007 Maisons-Laffitte

5 – 39m88 : PAJINADON Julien 31/05/2009 Maisons-Laffitte

6 – 39m75 : EVEQUE William 29/06/2014 Conflans

7 – 39m74 : JOSEPH Aymeric 30/06/2012 Mainvilliers

8 – 37m82 : HEMOND Franck 12/05/2004 Antony

9 – 36m29 : DEMANGE Olivier 04/06/2006 Maisons-Laffitte

10 – 36m07 : NOCE Anthony 09/06/2004 Antony

Marteau (6kg) – Hommes


1️⃣ – 60m88 : JOSEPH Aymeric 16/12/2012 Bobigny

2️⃣ – 60m07 : HENRAT Alexandre 06/06/2012 Pithiviers

3️⃣ – 46m76 : DEMANGE Olivier 11/07/2007 Maisons-Laffitte

4 – 38m98 : LOCHET Kevin 20/10/2007 Dreux

5 – 38m73 : PAJINADON Sébastien 14/06/2006 Versailles

6 – 37m21 : QUINTAVALLE Elliot 08/05/2022 Versailles

7 – 35m98 : MAURIOL Nicolas 23/02/2013 Reims

8- 35m58 : BICH Florian 30/05/2009 Maisons-Laffitte

9 – 33m86 : EVEQUE Tommy 14/05/2016 Savigny sur Orge

10 – 33m46 : HEMOND Franck 23/06/2004 Elancourt

Javelot (800g) – Hommes


1️⃣ – 62m86 : LOCHET Kevin 19/07/2007 Vénissieux

2️⃣ – 59m72 : DURAND Arthur 01/10/2011 Elancourt

3️⃣ – 54m00 : HEMOND Franck 28/05/2004 Tours

4 – 53m99 : LOUVAIN Maxime 12/10/2002 La Roche sur Yon

5 – 48m40 : BAGUET Geoffroy 23/05/2004 Versailles

6 – 44m41 : DEMANGE Olivier 19/06/2007 Lisses

7 – 43m74 : TAFILAGI Edwin 24/10/2009 Dreux

8 – 43m22 : COMFAITS Romain 03/07/2022 Amiens

9 – 42m67 : BADIN Charles 09/05/2010 Conflans

10 – 41m62 : ARFAOUI Khalil 09/07/2006 Beaumont-sur-Oise

4x100m – Hommes


1️⃣ – 41″52 : SALL Cheik – DIOP Babacar – GOGO Kevin – GOLITIN Giovany 21/07/2013 Dijon

2️⃣ – 41 »82 : GIBASSIER Romain – LEVACQUE Jeffrey – MOUTEIROU Jordan – GOLITIN Giovany 04/07/2012 Elancourt               

3️⃣ – 42 »24 : GIBASSIER Romain – LEVACQUE Jeffrey – MOUSTIN Marvin – MOUTEIROU Jordan 02/07/2011 Cergy Pontoise

4 – 42 »63 : GOGO Benjamin – ITALIANO Enzo – GARDINETTI Martin – MOULIN Nicolas-jean 02/07/2017 Dreux

5 – 42 »65 : GOGO Benjamin – PINTO Gelsio – GARDINETTI Martin – MOULIN Nicolas-jean 22/07/2018 Evry Bondoufle

5km marche – Hommes


1️⃣ – 25’29″4 : BOURENS Damien 01/05/2002 Montesson

2️⃣ – 26’15 »97 : BOURIC Alexandre 24/09/2005 Maisons-Laffitte

3️⃣ – 27’23 »6 : DANCHOT Julien 08/07/2015 Aulnay-sous-Bois

4 – 32’57 »37 : FEURGARD Benoit 21/05/2016 Conflans

5 – 33’08 »72 : MERABET Bylel 24/10/2010 Annecy

6 – 33’25 »53 : HOREAU Valentin 07/05/2016 Longjumeau

7 – 33’35″26 : IKABLINE Salim 07/05/2006 Versailles

8 – 33’44″13 : CASAGRANDE-FIORETTI Florent 25/09/2011 Noisy le Grand

9 – 35’30 »81 : PATRY Arnaud 30/09/2006 Maisons-Laffitte

10 – 36’46 »00 : FAVE Thibault 02/10/2010 Elancourt

Décathlon – Hommes


1️⃣ – 6 663 points : COMFAITS Romain 28/05/2022 Besançon

100 m – Femmes


1️⃣ – 12″14 (+0,4) : DIAWARA Aïsseta 12/08/2007 La Chaud de Fond (SUI)

2️⃣ – 12 »48 (+1.2) : NOEL Estherline 18/06/2016 Montreuil

3️⃣ – 12 »52 (+0.9) : RAKOTOMANGA Imane 02/07/2022 Maisons Alfort

4 – 12 »58 (+2.0) : PINTO Acioly 26/05/2018 Trappes

5 – 12″62 (+1.7) : ABOR Elodie 02/07/2011 Cergy pontoise

6 – 12″66 (+0.9) : GAKOU Océane 02/07/2022 Maisons Alfort

7 – 12″70 (+1.3) : GOMIS Samantha 28/06/2003 Elancourt

8 – 12″72 (+1.5) : REMY Delphine 02/07/2011 Cergy Pontoise

9 – 12 »77 (+1.1) :  LESAGE Audrey 27/06/09 Antony

10- 12″82 (+1.3) :  VINCENT Tibna 06/05/2018 Franconville

200m – Femmes


1️⃣ – 25″58 (+0,3) : DIAWARA Aïsseta 12/08/2007 La Chaud de Fond (SUI)

2️⃣ – 25 »71 (+0.0) : PINTO Acioly 17/06/2018 Montgeron

3️⃣ – 25’’90 (+0.3) : BESOZZI Ines 15/06/02022 Trappes

4 – 26 »01 (+1.2) :  NOEL Estherline 28/05/2016 Montigny

5 – 26 »05 (+1.3) : GOMIS Monica 09/06/2007 Elancourt

6 – 26″14 (+0.1) : DAUBIE Mathilde 28/06/2009 Antony

7 – 26 »18 (+1.2) : LEMAITRE Marine 11/06/2008 Elancourt

8 – 26 »23 (+1.5) : VIRLOGEUX Lena 27/05/2018 Trappes

9 – 26″39 (+1.3) :  REMY Delphine 03/07/2011 Cergy pontoise

10 – 26″40 (+0.0) : LEGER Pauline 17/05/2009 Dijon

400m – Femmes


1️⃣ – 56″55 : LEMAITRE Marine 06/07/2008 Elancourt

2️⃣ – 57”77 :  BESOZZI Ines 16/07/2022 Mulhouse

3️⃣ – 58 »41 : GOMIS Monica 23/06/2007 Franconville

4 – 58 »53 : VIRLOGEUX Lena 07/07/2018 Evry

5 – 61 »19 : CHAHINIAN Laura 19/05/2019 Compiègne

6 – 61 »91 : DUCOURTIOUX Thalia 17/07/2013 Paris

7 – 62 »09 : RAPICAULT Lisa 28/05/2017 Mantes la ville

8 – 63″19 : DERAET Marie 26/05/2018 Trappes

9 – 63 »47 : FLOUCAUD Laetitia 23/06/2007 Franconville

10 – 63 »57 : PEYRATOUT Aurore 10/10/2004 Mantes-la-Jolie

800m – Femmes


1️⃣ – 2’10″31 : LE CORRE Jade 01/06/2021 Montreuil

2️⃣ – 2’12 »70 : CANU Aurélie 21/06/2014 Amiens

3️⃣ – 2’15 »94 : RAPICAULT Lisa 17/06/2017 Antony

4 – 2’19’’94 : MARQUES Camille 22/05/2022 Le Plessis

5 – 2’20″36 : AFALAH Dounia 02/07/2014 Saint Maur

6 – 2’20 »43 : ROIRON Camille 08/05/11 Elancourt

7- 2’20″74 : CROISSANT Elisa 08/05/2022 Versaille

8 – 2’24 »94 : LEMAITRE Marine 18/05/2008 Evry Bondoufle

9- 2’25 »65 : BEAUVISAGE Lauriane 20/05/2012 Evry Bondoufle

10- 2’25″94 : DERAET Marie 16/06/2018 Montgeron

1500m – Femmes


1️⃣ – 4’23’’07 : LE CORRE Jade 22/05/2022 le Plessis

2️⃣ – 4’30 »61 : CANU Aurélie 05/07/2014 Saint Denis

3️⃣ – 4’41 »82 : AFALAH Dounia 27/06/2015 Nivelles (BEL)

4 – 4’43’’11 : CROISSANT Elisa 28/05/2022 Antony

5 – 4’45 »59 : PONCET Elise 18/05/2014 Montbéliard

6 – 4’46 »63 : PERIAULT Léonie 22/05/2012 Dijon

7 – 4’50″88 : DROULIN Agathe 18/06/2017 Antony

8 – 4’50″90 : MARQUES Camille 26/06/2021 Versailles

9 – 4’51 »42 : CALVARIN Charline 28/07/2007 Narbonne

10 – 4’52 »43 : CHOPART Camille 10/05/2015 Franconville

3000m – Femmes


1️⃣ – 9’37″47 : LE CORRE Jade 08/05/2022 Versailles

2️⃣ – 9’56 »82 : PERIAULT Léonie 19/05/2013 Montbéliard

3️⃣ – 10’14 »62 : PONCET Elise 05/10/2014 Noisy le Grand

4 – 10’16 »24 : AFALAH Dounia 10/06/2015 Saint Maur

5 – 10’42″65 : CHOPART Camille 03/07/2013 Elancourt

6 – 10’47″27 : DZIHO Leila 21/07/2012 Lens

7 – 10’59 »02 : SERODON Mathilde 09/06/2018 Décines

8 – 11’07″96 : MASSA Lucie 16/07/2011 Dreux

9 – 11’39″40 : CLOUARD Lucile 07/07/2012 Conflans

10 – 11’42 »63 : BEAUVISAGE Lauriane 24/06/2012 Montgeron

100m haies (hauteur 84cm) – Femmes


1️⃣ – 13″62 (+2.0) : DIAWARA Aïsseta 22/06/2008 Créteil

2️⃣ – 14 »17 (+0.3) : MACE Stéphanie 28/07/2007 Narbonne

3️⃣ – 14 »40 (+0.5) : PINTO Acioly 17/06/2018 Montgeron

4 – 14 »77 (+1.1) : GUILOINEAU Solène 13/06/2010 Montgeron

5 – 14 »98 (+1.5) : VINCENT Tibna 26/05/2019 Versailles

6 – 15 »32 (-1.4) : DE BODARD Cécile 27/05/2018 Marseille

7 – 15 »39 (+1.0) : ABOR Elodie 16/06/2013 Taver

8 – 15″58 (+0.9) : GASMI Alexandra 28/06/2003 Elancourt

9 – 15’’61 (+0.6) : RAKOTOMANGA Imane 22/05/2022 Le Plessis

10 – 17 »02 (+2.0) : DELATTRE Cécile 27/06/2010 Conflans

400m haies (hauteur 76cm) – Femmes


1️⃣ – 67″15 : DAVID Sophie 22/10/2005 Evry Bondoufle

2️⃣ – 67 »62 : CORBIN Lauriane 18/05/2008 Evry Bondoufle

3️⃣ – 67 »73 : DUCOURTIOUX Thalia 30/06/2013 Gagny

4 – 69 »40 : RASPHONE Anais 05/05/2007 Versailles

5 – 69 »53 : MALINOSKY Natacha 04/06/2016 Créteil

6 – 70″18 : GASMI Alexandra 18/05/2003 Maurepas

7 – 70 »67 : BAUDOIN Tiphaine 17/06/2017 Antony

8 – 72 »02 : MEYER Eloise 17/06/2017 Antony

9 – 72″30 : DE BODARD Cécile /05/2016 Montigny

10 – 73″29 : AFALAH Dounia 27/10/2013 Aix les Bains

2000 steeple (hauteur 76cm) – Femmes


1️⃣ – 7’04 »25 : AFALAH Dounia 25/06/2014 Saint Maur

2️⃣ – 7’39 »55 : MASSA Lucie 15/07/2011 Dreux

3️⃣ – 7’51 »05 : DUPONT Clara 19/06/2013 Saint Maur

4 – 8’07 »4 : OUCHARIF Nacera 27/06/2007 Saint Maur

Hauteur – Femmes


1️⃣ – 1m77 : BISIAU Justine 28/11/2010 Eaubonne

2️⃣ – 1m67 : GASMI Alexandra 03/07/2004 Gujan-Mestras

3️⃣ – 1m66 : SCHACH Awena 02/07/2006 Montgeron

4 – 1m66 : ABOR Elodie 04/06/2011 Elancourt

5 – 1m64 : ROCHE Jeanne 04/07/2013 Aulnay sous-Bois

6 – 1m59 : HOYS Cali 30/10/2021 Eaubonne

7 – 1m57 : DIAWARA Aïsseta 19/12/2004 Nogent sur Oise

8 – 1m56 : MACE Stéphanie 12/12/2004 Eaubonne

9 – 1m55 : SAYAH Laura 06/05/2012 Elancourt

10 – 1m54 : PINTO Acioly 19/06/2016 Montreuil

Perche – Femmes


1️⃣ – 4m05 : GUILOINEAU Solène 26/06/2011 Antony voir

2️⃣ – 3m65 : DAVID Sophie 29/07/2007 Narbonne

3️⃣ – 3m30 : BONNIFET Lavinia 28/01/2012 Trappes

4 – 3m20 : JOUINI Haïfa 02/07/2000 Montgeron

5 – 3m15 : CADOUDAL Solenne 3m15 21/05/2000 Antony

6 – 2m91 : JOSEPH Valentine 10/12/2011 Orleans

7 – 2m90 : DEL POZO Léa 02/07/2011 Cergy Pontoise

8 – 2m60 : TAME Christelle 01/05/2002 Montesson

9 – 2m40 : HOYS Lina 08/12/2019 Trappe

2m40 : SERRA Elodie 28/09/2003 Paris

      2m40 : TAME Christelle 17/06/2001Viry Chatillon

Longueur – Femmes


1️⃣ – 6m17 (+0.8) : DIAWARA Aïsseta 19/07/2008 Vénissieux

2️⃣ – 5m49 (+1.3) : PINTO Acioly 21/05/2017 Antony

3️⃣ – 5m47 (+0.0) : RAKOTOMANGA Imane 15/06/2022 Trappes

4 – 5m39 (+1.5) : VINCENT Tibna 21/05/2017 Antony

5 – 5m38 (+0.7) : ABOR Elodie 01/06/2013 Conflans

6 – 5m24 (salle) : SIMBA Mahawa 04/02/2001 Paris

7 – 5m17 : GAROT Clémence 01/12/2021 Eaubonne

8 – 5m14 (salle) : BESOZZI Ines 30/10/2021 Eaubonne

9 – 5m13 (+1.8) : KOU Noémie 28/10/2012 Dreux

10 – 5m10 (salle) : AGBLE Marie Thérèse 26/03/00 Eaubonne

Triple saut – Femmes


1️⃣ – 11m43 (+0,4) : ABOR Elodie 08/05/2011 Elancourt

2️⃣ – 11m03 (+0.2) : DE BODARD Cécile 06/05/2018 Franconville

3️⃣ – 11m00 (+2.0) : GOMIS Monica 06/05/2007 Versailles

4 – 10m93 (salle) : DIAWARA Aïsseta 26/02 /2006 Trappes

5 – 10m87 (+0.3) : HOYS Cali 02/07/2022 Saint Renan

6 – 10m83 (+1.1) : BISIAU Justine 23/10/2010 Annecy

7 – 10m75 (-0.1) : HANSER Domitille 06/05/2012 Elancourt

8 – 10m58 (-0.4) : RODRIGUES Sandra 19/05/2002 Conflans

9 – 10m56 (+1.3) : MICHEL Manon 04/05/2014 Elancourt

10 – 10m39 (salle) : PAYRARD Laurane 20/03/2011 Trappes

Poids (4kg) – Femmes


1️⃣ – 11m92 : HOYS Lina 08/05/2022 Versailles

2️⃣ – 11m09 : GASMI Alexandra 13/07/2004 Rennes

3️⃣ – 10m56 : MACE Stéphanie 20/05/2007 Vénissieux

4 – 10m46 : OUCHARIF Ghrislaine 13/07/2004 Lillebonne

5 – 10m40 : ESSISSIMA Marion 30/09/2007 Maisons-Laffitte

6 – 10m35 : LE DOEUFF Elodie 20/05/2001 Elancourt

7 – 10m35 : DAUBIE Mathilde 22/05/2011 Reims

8 – 10m12 : SAVONNI Emeline 07/05/2006 Versailles

9 – 9m86 : SIMBA Mahawa 19/05/2002 Conflans

10 – 9m86 : PAPON Emma 19/05/2019 Compiègne

Disque (1kg) – Femmes


1️⃣ – 40m98 : GAROT Clémence 18/04/2022 Bois d’Arcy

2️⃣ – 35m37 : ESSISSIMA Marion 20/05/2007 Lyon

3️⃣ – 35m23 : LE DOEUFF Elodie 24/06/2001 Créteil

4 – 31m82 : BELARBI Laila 24/06/2007 Franconville

5 – 31m38 : OUCHARIF Ghrislaine 06/05/2004 Antony

6 – 30m93 : HOYS Lina 26/06/2022 Cergy Pontoise

7 – 30m51 : DUFEIL Elodie 16/06/2013 Taverny

8 – 30m49 : GUILOINEAU Solène 04/05/2008 Versailles

9 – 27m66 : GOMIS Rachel 05/05/2007 Versailles

10 – 26m86 : JOSEPH Valentine 08/06/2012 Elancourt

Marteau (4kg) – Femmes


1️⃣ – 48m27 : LEFEVRE Aurélie 09/06/2002 Versailles

2️⃣ – 47m07 : GOMIS Rachel 11/07/2009 Evry Bondoufle

3️⃣ – 46m99 : JOSEPH Valentine 19/05/2013 Montbéliard

4 – 43m67 : OUCHARIF Ghrislaine 04/07/2004 Evry

5 – 36m52 : BITOR Helena 17/05/2009 Dijon

6 – 36m42 : MOUAYA Maelle 09/06/2010 Elancourt

7 – 35m63 : MENDES Albertina 08/01/2022 Mantes

8 – 34m67 : BELARBI Laila 04/02/2007 Chelles

9 – 32m09 : BENOIT Marion 11/06/2008 Elancourt

10 – 25m01 : COZEMA Lya 08/05/2022 Versailles

Javelot (600g) – Femmes


1️⃣ – 31m38 : GASMI Alexandra 23/06/2004 Elancourt

2️⃣ – 31m21 : DAUBIE Mathilde 23/05/2010 Reims

3️⃣ – 26m25 : GOMIS Rachel 03/10/2009 Elancourt

4 – 25m89 : VIRLOGEUX Lena 22/05/2016 Aix en Provence

5 – 25m53 : GAROT Clémence 26/09/2021 Le Plessis

6 – 24m53 :  DUPONT Clara 28/04/2013 Franconville

7 – 24m31 : OUCHARIF Ghrislaine 08/07/2004 Gennevilliers

8 – 23m97 : KITOKO Ketsia 28/04/2013 Franconville

9 – 22m55 : BITOR Helena 29/04/2009 Maisons-Laffitte

10 – 22m53 : GAUCHER Sophie 08/05/2010 Meaux

4x100m – Femmes


1️⃣ – 48″76 : CAMAN Emilie – LEMAITRE Marine – BENOIT Marion – DIAWARA Aïsseta 16/07/2005 Dreux

2️⃣ – 48 »81 : CAMAN Emilie – LEMAITRE Marine – GOMIS Elisabeth – DIAWARA Aïsseta 24/06/2007 Franconville

3️⃣ – 48 »99 : REMY Delphine – DAUBIE Mathilde – LEGER Pauline – LESAGE Audrey 18/07/2010 Niort

4 49 »51 : DE BODARD Cécile – VIRLOGEUX Lena – VINCENT Tibna – PINTO Acioly 18/06/2017 Antony

5 – 49″73 : RAKOTOMANGA Imane – BESOZZI Ines – GAROT Clémence – GAKOU Océane 08/05/2022 Versailles

3km marche – Femmes


1️⃣ – 16’31″03 : SERRA Elodie 15/05/2005 Dreux

2️⃣ – 18’54 »8 : AUGER Elodie 09/10/2011 La roche sur Yon

3️⃣ – 19’52 »64 : RAPICAULT Lisa 05/10/2014 Noisy le Grand

4 – 20’05″29 : MASSA Lucie 25/09/2011 Noisy le Grand

5 – 20’32 »60 : KOLAR Morgane 22/10/2006 Aix-les-Bains

6 – 21’51 »81 : ROUSSEY Emilie 30/09/2007 Maisons-Laffitte

7 – 24’51 »04 : BENOIT Marion 04/10/2008 Maisons-Laffitte