TOP 10 Espoirs

100m – Hommes


1️⃣ – 10″59 (+1.4) : DIOP Babacar 17/07/2015 Albi video

2️⃣ – 10″69 (+0,5) : MOULIN Nicolas-jean 07/06/2018 Trappes

3️⃣ – 10″82 (+0.7) : ESOPE Jeremy 07/07/2007 Bondoufle

4 – 10″83 (+0.8) :  BROOTHAERTS Damien 15/08/2004 Nivelles

5 – 10″85 (+0.5) :  PANEL Brice 29/05/2004 Conflans

6 – 10″88 (+0.0) : MOUTEIROU Jordan 20/07/2012 Lens

7 – 10″96 (+1,4) : GOLITIN Giovany 27/06/2012 Elancourt

8 – 11″02 (+1.9) : AGRICOLE Jonathan 07/07/2007 Evry

9 – 11″04 (+1.6) : BAUDOIN Arnaud 02/06/2012 Maisons-Laffitte

10 – 11″05 (+0.9) : MANDIL Eddy 10/10/2004 Mantes-la-Jolie

       11″05 (+1.4) : LEVACQUE Jeffrey 27/06/2012 Elancourt

200m – Hommes


1️⃣ – 21″30 (+1.1) : BROOTHAERTS Damien 11/07/2004 Bruxelles

2️⃣ – 21″32 (+1.6) : DIOP Babacar 06/05/2018 Franconville

3️⃣ – 21″45 (-1.1) : PANEL Brice 29/05/2004 Conflans

4 – 21″51 (+1.6) : MOULIN Nicolas-jean 14/07/2019 Montgeron

5 – 21″60 (+1.5) : SIASSIA Yanis 15/06/2022 Trappes

6 – 21″71 (-1.3) : GOLITIN Giovany 21/07/2013 Dijon

7 – 21″86 (-0.2) : LEVACQUE Jeffrey 19/06/2013 Elancourt

8 – 21″89 (+0.5) : MOUTEIROU Jordan 19/05/2013 Montbéliard

9 – 22″01 (+1.3) : SALL Cheik 15/06/2014 Antony

10 – 22″33 (+0.5) : ESOPE Jeremy 08/07/2007 Bondoufle

400m – Hommes


1️⃣ – 46″51 : LEVACQUE Jeffrey 07/07/2013 Aubagne

2️⃣ – 46″71 : PANEL Brice 27/07/2002 Angers

3️⃣- 47″60 : DIOP Babacar 30/11/2013 Brasilia (BRA)

4 – 47″88 : MOULIN Nicolas Jean 22/05/2021 Cergy

5 – 49″24 : MARTIN Damien 12/07/2003 Lyon

6 – 49″62 : GOLITIN Giovany 28/07/2013 Les sables

7 – 49″89 : PASCAL Maxime 22/06/2013 Montgeron

8 – 50″01 : DIAKITE Almamy 11/07/2012 Paris

9 – 50″35 : EMOND Olivier 27/06/2009 Antony

10 – 50″37 : BAYERD Julian 17/05/2008 Lagny-sur-Marne

800m – Hommes


1️⃣ – 1’50″89 : TARDY Bastien 15/06/2005 Saran

2️⃣ – 1’53″37 : ARLABOSSE Hugo 07/05/2017 Le Tremblay

3️⃣ – 1’53″38 : BENNATAN Timothy 12/07/2009 Evry

4 – 1’53″54 : PANEL Brice 13/10/2002 La Roche sur Yon

5 – 1’53″65 : BENNATAN Alexandre 04/07/2009 Bondoufle

6 – 1’54″35 : YALAOUI Suleyman 08/05/2022 Versailles

7 – 1’55″19 : JOSEPH Nicolas 21/06/2008 Créteil

8 – 1’55″54 : DOUICH Abdoussamad 07/05/2005 Versailles

9 – 1’56″61 : GAUTIER Vincent 18/05/2003 Villeneuve-d’Ascq

10 – 1’57″57 : KOHUT Benoit 19/05/2002 Reims

1500m – Hommes


1️⃣ – 3’48″45 : YALAOUI Suleyman 22/06/2022 Saint Maur

2️⃣ – 3’58″02 : JOSEPH Nicolas 06/07/2008 Elancourt

3️⃣ – 3’59″35 : ARLABOSSE Hugo 22/06/2016 Saint Maur

4 – 3’59″59 : CHENAIS Joan 28/05/2017 Mantes la ville

5 – 4’00″58 :  BOUTTEFROY Aymeric 15/05/2003 Bonneuil

6 – 4’01″28 : TARDY Bastien 28/05/2005 Vineuil

7 – 4’01″7 : PETITJEAN Nicolas 17/05/2009 Dijon

8 – 4’03″57 : PEYRAT Clément 11/06/2017 La Norville

9 – 4’03″78 : MANSOURI Sahraoui 07/05/2006 Versailles

10 – 4’04″02 : PETEL Aymeric 11/07/2012 Saint Maur

3000m – Hommes


1️⃣ – 8’15″74 : YALAOUI Suleyman 29/06/2022 Saint Maur

2️⃣ – 8’36″38 : CHENAIS Joan 21/05/2017 Antony

3️⃣ – 8’46″38 : TRIMBOUR Thibault 03/07/2013 Elancourt

4 – 8’47″57 : MANSOURI Sahraoui 18/07/2007 Paris

5 – 8’49″76 : BOUTTEFROY Aymeric 28/09/2003 Paris

6 – 8’50″28 : LE BIHAN Krilan 20/05/2018 Coulaines

7- 8’53″70 : PEYRAT Clément 10/06/2015 Saint Maur

8 – 8’54″88 : DUPRE Florian 10/06/2015 Saint Maur

9 – 8’58″54 : CASAGRANDE-FIORETTI Florent 28/06/2017 Rosny-sous-Bois

10 – 9’04″35 : BONNET Vincent 10/06/2015 Saint Maur

5000m – Hommes


1️⃣ – 14’56″05 : MANSOURI Sahraoui 08/06/2005 Saint Maur

2️⃣ – 15’03″21 : TRIMBOUR Thibault 05/06/2013 Saint Maur

3️⃣ – 15’04″7 : CHENAIS Joan 31/05/2017 Antony

4 – 15’16″24 : CAYSSIALS Hugo 01/06/2016 Saint Maur

5 – 15’34″56 : DUPRE Florian 29/06/2016 Saint Maur

6 – 16’00″16 : CHEVALIER Léon 11/06/2014 Saint Maur

7 – 16’02″32 : PEYRAT Clément 18/06/2016 La garde

8 – 16’03″27 : CASAGRANDE-FIORETTI Florent 10/05/2015 Franconville

9 – 16’28″81 : BONNET Vincent 02/06/2013 Conflans

10 – 16’40″18 : FEURGARD Benoit 03/06/2017 Poitiers

10km route – Hommes


1️⃣ – 30’22 » : LE BIHAN Krilan 25/03/2018 Moirans

2️⃣ – 31’40 » : DUPRE Florian 17/12/2017 Issy-les-Moulineaux

3️⃣ – 31’42 » : CHENAIS Joan 19/03/2017 Aubergenville

4 – 31’54 » : CHEVALIER Léon 11/12/2016 Issy

5 – 32’12 » : TRIMBOUR Thibault 06/12/2014 Saint-germain-

6 – 3215″ : LEFEBVRE Guillaume 29/06/2002 Rambouillet

7 – 3231″ : PETEL Aymeric 08/01/2012 Nice

8 – 3232″ : BOUTTEFROY Aymeric 27/10/2002 Créteil

9 – 3233″ : CASAGRANDE-FIORETTI Florent 20/03/2016 Aubergenville

10 – 33’24 »  : CAYSSIALS Hugo 01/05/2016 Combs la Ville

Semi-marathon – Hommes


1️⃣ – 1h10’01 » : LEFEBVRE Guillaume 27/10/2002 Morlaix

2️⃣ – 1h12’51 » : CASAGRANDE-FIORETTI Florent 20/11/2016 Boulogne-Billancourt

3️⃣ – 1h14’35 » : FEURGARD Benoit 19/11/2017 Boulogne-Billancourt

4 – 1h15’25 » : BOULAIN Julien 13/03/2005 Rambouillet

5 – 1h17’32 » : BEE Vincent 09/03/2003 Paris

110m haies (hauteur 1.06m) – Hommes


1️⃣ – 13 »93 (+0.3): BROOTHAERTS Damien 24/07/2004 Niort

2️⃣ – 14 »37 (+1.2) : MOALLIC Thomas 14/07/2012 Reims

3️⃣ – 14″60 (-0.1) : GOMIS Raphael 22/05/2022 Le Plessis

4 – 14″74 (+0.0): BICH Julien 13/07/2003 Lyon

5 – 15 »24 (-0.6) : FABRE Grégoire 23/07/2011 Compiègne

6 – 15″33 (+0.2): BAYEMI Christopher 28/07/2005 Paris

7 – 15 »82 (+1.4) : POTENTIER Thomas 22/05/2010 Le Plessis-Robinson

8 – 15 »87 (+1.2): REZGUI Tarek 28/06/2003 Elancout

9 – 16 »23 (+1.2) : BICH Florian 06/05/2012 Elancourt

10 – 16 »81 (+0.0) : LOUVAIN Maxime 06/06/2004 Bondy

400m haies (hauteur 91cm) – Hommes


1️⃣ –50 »98 : MOULIN Nicolas jean 26/06/2021 Angers voir

2️⃣ – 53 »84 : BICH Julien 18/06/2006 Elancourt

3️⃣ – 53 »97 : FABRE Grégoire 30/06/2011 Bondoufle

4 – 54 »00 : VIGNIER Fabien 24/06/2006 Elancourt

6 – 55″46 : DEZALAY Antoine 02/06/2000 Tours

7 – 55 »92 : JENNY Mael 29/05/2010 Conflans

8 – 56 »09 : PINTO Gelsio 20/05/2018 Coulaines

9 – 56 »50 : ARFAOUI Khalil 19/07/2006 Paris

10 – 57 »03 : BADIN Charles 12/06/2010 Montgeron

3000m steeple (hauteur 91cm) – Hommes


1️⃣ – 9’05 »95 : BOUTTEFROY Aymeric 12/07/2003 Lyon

2️⃣ – 9’23 »26 : CASAGRANDE-FIORETTI Florent 31/05/2017 Antony

3️⃣ – 9’28 »12 : PETITJEAN Nicolas 24/06/2009 Saint Maur

4 – 9’40 »74 : PEYRAT Clément 14/06/2017 Montreuil

5 – 10’08 »81 : EL AMILY Jamal 24/09/2005 Maisons-Laffitte

6 – 10’11 »76 : GLAUX Benjamin 16/06/2004 Savigny

7 – 10’17 »31 : DULAC Geoffrey 07/10/2012 Noisy le Grand

8 – 10’23 »79 : HOREAU Valentin 10/07/2019 Saint Maur

9 – 10’37 »06 : FLOUCAUD Martin 06/05/2012 Elancourt

Hauteur – Hommes


1️⃣ – 2m05 : MOALLIC Thomas 23/05/2010 Reims

2️⃣ – 1m98 : PAYEN Maxime 10/05/2008 Dreux

3️⃣ – 1m96 : MARECHAL Antoine 27/01/2018 Hirson

4 – 1m95: LOUVAIN Maxime 06/05/2007 Versailles

5 – 1m90 : PIGOT BOUTAUD Romain 01/06/2022 Poitiers

6 – 1m89 : PEYRATOUT Sylvain 22/11/2009 Eaubonne

7 – 1m89 : BICH Julien 24/09/2005 Maisons-Laffitte

8 – 1m87 : COMFAITS Romain 02/07/2022 Amiens

9 – 1m86 : POTENTIER Thomas 08/12/2007 Eaubonne

1m86 : MILLE Pierrick 27/05/2006 Les sables d’Olonne

1m86 : MOUSTIN Marvin 01/06/2013

    

Perche – Hommes


1️⃣ – 5m30 : MILLE Pierrick 04/02/2006 Niort

2️⃣ – 4m91 : YVON Antoine 04/12/2010 Veigne

3️⃣ – 4m90 : COMFAITS Romain 23/07/2022 Epinal

4 – 4m40 : FREIN Alexandre 21/05/2017 Antony

     4m40 : LOUVAIN Maxime 23/01/2005 Paris

6 – 4m30 : HENRY Florian 16/12/2005 Eaubonne

7 – 4m00 : DUQUENNE Sébastien 01/12/2003 Eaubonne

      4m00 : HOUVION Julien 15/02/2002 Eaubonne

9 – 3m95 : KUHN David 22/06/2013 Montgeron

10 – 3m60 : BICH Florian 19/05/2012 Antony

Longueur – Hommes


1️⃣ – 7m42 (salle): GOMIS Samuel 13/02/2009 Aubière

2️⃣ – 7m37 (+2.0):  BAYEMI Christopher 16/07/2006 Dreux

3️⃣ – 7m36 (salle): MOUTEIROU Jordan 24/01/2015 Nantes

4 – 7m18 (salle): MOUSTIN Marvin 05/02/2012 Eaubonne

5 – 7m08 (+0.6) : GOGO Kevin 20/07/2013 Dijon

6 – 7m03 (+0.8): YVON Richard 24/06/2001 Nogent

7 – 6m95 (+0.5) : PAYEN Maxime 06/07/2008 Elancourt

8 – 6m88 (+0.7) :  YIM Sarang 11/06/2008 Elancourt

9 – 6m84 (+1.9) : GOGO Benjamin 27/05/2018 Trappes

10 – 6m82 (+1.9): PINTO Gelsio 27/05/2018 Trappes

Triple saut – Hommes


1️⃣ – 15m13 (salle) : BAYEMI Christopher 24/02/2008 Paris

2️⃣ – 13m97 (+1.2) : GOGO Kevin 19/05/2013 Montbéliard

3️⃣ – 13m82 (+1.1) : BADIN Timothée 20/05/2012 Bondoufle

4 – 13m61 (+0.1) : MAKUIKILA Kevin-Samuel 25/09/2011 Noisy le Grand

5 – 13m58 (+0.8) : MOUSTIN Marvin 23/05/2010 Reims

6 –13m51 (+0.7) : GOMIS Raphaël 02/10/2022 Montreuil

7 – 13m26 (+1.7) : PINTO Gelsio 06/05/2018 Franconville

8 – 13m25 (salle) : LOUVAIN Maxime 02/12/2002 Eaubonne

9 – 13m13 (+0.2) : SAINTE LUCE Rémy 04/05/2014 Elancourt

10 – 13m12 (+1.0) : BICH Florian 14/06/2009 Conflans

Poids (7,206kg) – Hommes


1️⃣ – 14m41 : HENRAT Alexandre 06/06/2012 Pithiviers

2️⃣ – 14m16 : PAYEN Maxime 03/06/2009 Antony

3️⃣ – 13m89 : GIRAUX Cyril 10/02/2002 Paris

4 – 13m05 : LOUVAIN Maxime 30/04/2006 Versailles

5 – 12m79 : NOCE Anthony 28/04/2004 Elancourt

6 – 12m62 : HEMOND Franck 18/06/2005 Créteil

7- 12m39 : SIDIBE Abdouramane 17/04/2008 Antony

8 – 11m94 : LOCHET Kevin 31/05/2009 Nice

9 – 11m42 : HOUVION Julien 19/01/2002 Eaubonne

10 – 11m40 : GOMIS Samuel 03/10/2009 Elancourt

Disque (2kg) – Hommes


1️⃣ – 40m20 : GIRAUX Cyril 21/05/2000 Antony

2️⃣ – 39m42 : HENRAT Alexandre 22/5/2011 Reims

3️⃣ – 37m94 : PAYEN Maxime 03/06/2009 Antony

4 – 36m93 : HEMOND Franck 04/06/2006 Maisons-Laffitte

5 – 36m78 : MILLE Pierrick 22/05/2005 Reims

6 – 36m14 : RUF Christophe 06/07/2002 Cergy-Pontoise

7 – 36m00 : LOUVAIN Maxime 06/06/2004 Bondy

8 – 35m18 : EVEQUE William 21/05/2017 Antony

9 – 33m75 : JOSEPH Aymeric 25/04/2013 Antony

10 – 32m90 : BICH Florian 30/05/2010 Conflans

Marteau (7,260kg) – Hommes


1️⃣ – 61m64 : JOSEPH Aymeric 23/02/2014 Aunay sur Odon

2️⃣ – 49m76 : RUF Christophe 09/05/2004 Créteil

3️⃣ – 45m71 : HENRAT Alexandre 8/5/10 Meaux

4 – 39m34 : SIDIBE Abdouramane 08/07/2007 Evry Bondoufle

5 – 37m24 : QUINTAVALLE Elliot 22/05/2022 Le Plessis

6 – 36m38 : THOMAS Guillaume 24/01/2004 Montreuil

7 – 35m00 : MAURIOL Nicolas 24/05/2015 Cergy Pontoise

8 – 34m88 : EVEQUE William 20/05/2018 Coulaines

9 – 34m64 : EVEQUE Tommy 20/05/2018 Coulaines

10 – 32m29 : BICH Florian 23/10/2010 Annecy

Javelot (800g) – Hommes


1️⃣ – 62m86 : LOCHET Kevin 19/07/2007 Vénissieux

2️⃣ – 59m72 : DURAND Arthur 01/10/2011 Elancourt

3️⃣ – 59m06 : HEMOND Franck 22/06/2005 Elancourt

4 – 56m21 : LOUVAIN Maxime 03/10/2004 Versailles

5 – 48m91 : BAGUET Geoffroy 24/09/2005 Maisons-Laffitte

6 – 47m38 : BADIN Charles 20/05/2012 Bondoufle

7 – 44m41 : DEMANGE Olivier 19/06/2007 Lisses

8 – 44m38 : THOMAS Guillaume 13/07/2004 Lillebonne

9- 43m74 : TAFILAGI Edwin 24/10/2009 Dreux

10 – 42m31 : FELIZOT Axel 19/05/2012 Antony

4x100m – Hommes


1️⃣ – 41″38 : SALL Seydina – LEVACQUE Jeffrey – MOUSTIN Marvin- GOLITIN Giovany 07/07/2013 Aubagne

2️⃣ – 41″52 : SALL Cheik – DIOP Babacar – GOGO Kevin – GOLITIN Giovany 21/07/2013 Dijon

3️⃣ – 41 »74 : AGRICOLE Jonathan – BAYEMI Christopher – VANDENHENDE Laurent – ESOPE Jeremy 29/07/2007 Narbonne

4 – 41 »82 : GIBASSIER Romain – LEVACQUE Jeffrey – MOUTEIROU Jordan – GOLITIN Giovany 04/07/2012 Elancourt

5 – 41 »88 : DEZALAY Antoine – PANEL Brice – YVON Richard – MARY Samuel 16/07/2000 Evry Bondoufle 

4x400m – Hommes


1️⃣ – 3’15″08 : DIOP Babacar – PASCAL Maxime- GOLITIN Giovany – LEVACQUE Jeffrey 12/10/2013 Saint Etienne

2️⃣ – 3’22 »66 : FABRE Grégoire – JENNY Mael – MOUTEIROU Jordan – LEVACQUE Jeffrey 09/10/2011 La Roche sur Yon

3️⃣ – 3’26 »62 : GOLITIN Giovany – THOMAS Steven – MOUTEIROU Jordan – ROGER Aymeric 26/10/2014 Blois

4 – 3’27 »86 : THOMAS Steven – JENNY Mael – FABRE Grégoire – NOEL Florian 23/10/2010 Annecy

5 – 3’28 »17 : THOMAS Steven – DIAKITE Almamy – GOLITIN Giovany – LEVACQUE Jeffrey 28/10/2012 Dijon

5km marche – Hommes


1️⃣ – 25’29″4 : BOURENS Damien 01/05/2002 Montesson

2️⃣ – 26’15 »97 : BOURIC Alexandre 24/09/2005 Maisons-Laffitte

3️⃣ – 27’11″11 : MANSOURI Sahraoui 18/05/2008 Evry Bondoufle

4 – 27’23″6 :  DANCHOT Julien 08/07/2015 Aulnay sous

5 – 27’56 »8 : GLAUX Benjamin 09/05/2004 Créteil

6 – 32’57 »37 : FEURGARD Benoit 21/05/2016 Conflans

7 – 33’08 »72 : MERABET Bylel 24/10/2010 Annecy

8 – 33’25 »53 : HOREAU Valentin 07/05/2016 Longjumeau

9 – 33’35″26 : IKABLINE Salim 07/05/2006 Versailles

10 – 33’39 »62 : PAULIN Balthazar 02/10/2022 Montreuil

100m – Femmes


1️⃣ – 11″82 (+1.1) : EZOUA Ornella 04/05/2014 Elancourt

2️⃣ – 11 »92 (+0.5) : DIAWARA Aïsseta 10/07/2011 Paris

3️⃣ – 12 »34 (+1.0) : NOEL Estherline 28/05/2017 Mantes

4 – 12 »39 (+1.8) : PEYRATOUT Aurore 11/06/2008 Elancourt

5 – 12 »52 (+0.9) : RAKOTOMANGA Imane 02/07/2022 Maisons Alfort

6 – 12 »58 (+2.0) :  PINTO Acioly 26/05/2018 Trappes

7 – 12 »62 (+1.7) : ABOR Elodie 02/07/2011 Cergy pontoise

8 – 12 »64 (+0.6) : GOMIS Samantha 07/07/2007 Bondoufle

9 – 12″66 (+0.9) : GAKOU Océane 02/07/2022 Maisons Alfort

10 – 12″72 (-0.5) : CHAHINIAN Laura 01/07/2021 Suresnes

      12″72 (+1.5) : REMY Delphine 02/07/2011 Cergy

200m – Femmes


1️⃣ – 25 »18 (+0.9) : PEYRATOUT Aurore 06/07/2008 Elancourt

2️⃣ – 25 »55 (+0.7) : NOEL Estherline 26/05/2019 Versailles

3️⃣ – 25 »58 (+0.3)   : DIAWARA Aisseta 12/08/2007 La Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)

4 – 25 »66 (-2.5) : LENFANT Francine 16/06/2002 Montgeron

5 – 25 »71 (+0.0) : PINTO Acioly 17/06/2018 Montgeron

6 – 25″90 (+0.3) : BESOZZI Ines 15/06/02022 Trappes

7 – 25″94 (+1.9) : CHAHINIAN Laura 22/05/2022 Le Plessis

8 – 25 »99 (+0.4) : VIRLOGEUX Lena 06/06/2021 Trappes

9 – 26 »05 (+1.3) : GOMIS Monica 09/06/2007 Elancourt

10 – 26″14 (+0.1) : DAUBIE Mathilde 28/06/2009 Antony

400m – Femmes


1️⃣ – 56 »55 : LEMAITRE Marine 06/07/2008 Elancourt

2️⃣ – 56″97 : LENFANT Francine 23/06/2002 Dreux

3️⃣ – 57″77: BESOZZI Inès 16/07/2022 Mulhouse

4 – 58″05 : VIRLOGEUX Lena 26/06/2021 Versailles

5 – 58 »22 : KEITA Nantenin 20/08/2006 La Chaux

6 – 58 »33 : PEYRATOUT Aurore 15/06/2008 Conflans

7 – 58 »41 : GOMIS Monica 23/06/2007 Franconville

8 – 61 »19 : CHAHINIAN Laura 19/05/2019 Compiègne

9 – 61 »37 : KROMAH Mélanie 30/05/2009 Maisons

10 – 61 »91 : DUCOURTIOUX Thalia 17/07/2013 Paris

800m – Femmes


1️⃣ – 2’10″31 : LE CORRE Jade 01/06/2021 Montreuil

2️⃣ – 2’11 »40 : CANU Aurélie 24/05/2015 Pontoise

3️⃣ – 2’15 »94 : RAPICAULT Lisa 17/06/2017 Antony

4 – 2’17″20 : OUCHHI Nadia 16/07/2003 Saint Maur

5 – 2’19″94 : MARQUES Camille 22/05/2022 Le Plessis

6 – 2’20 »36 : AFALAH Dounia 02/07/2014 Saint Maur

7 – 2’20 »43 : ROIRON Camille 08/05/11 Elancourt

8 – 2’20″74 : CROISSANT Elisa 08/05/2022 Versailles

9 – 2’21 »52 : PERIAULT Léonie 28/05/2014 Saint Maur

10 – 2’21 »66 : ROUSSEY Emilie 12/07/2011 Saint Maur

1500m – Femmes


1️⃣ – 4’23″07 : LE CORRE Jade 22/05/2022 Le Plessis

2️⃣ – 4’27 »97 : CANU Aurélie 30/05/2015 Pontoise

3️⃣ – 4’31 »38 : BENNATAN Lisa 15/04/2018 Lewisburg

4 – 4’38 »95 : OUCHHI Nadia 24/07/2004 Niort

5 – 4’41 »82 : AFALAH Dounia 27/06/2015 Nivelles

6 – 4’43″11 : CROISSANT Elisa 28/05/2022 Antony

7 – 4’45 »59 : PONCET Elise 18/05/2014 Montbéliard

8 – 4’46 »63 : PERIAULT Léonie 22/05/2012 Dijon

9 – 4’47 »26 : TRYOEN Julie 06/07/2005 Paris

10 – 4’50″88 : DROULIN Agathe 18/06/2017 Antony

3000m – Femmes


1️⃣ – 9’36″83 : BENNATAN Lisa 17/02/2018 state collège

2️⃣ – 9’37″47 : LE CORRE Jade 08/05/2022 Versailles

3️⃣ – 9’56 »82 : PERIAULT Léonie 19/05/2013 Montbelliard

4 – 10’04″74 : CROISSANT Leaticia 22/05/2022 Le Plessis

5 – 10’07 »15 : PONCET Elise 24/05/2015 Pontoise

6 – 10’16 »24 : AFALAH Dounia 10/06/2015 Saint Maur

7- 10’25 »05 : OUCHHI Nadia 09/05/2004 Créteil

8 – 10’42″65 : CHOPART Camille 03/07/2013 Elancourt

9 – 10’47″27 : DZIHO Leila 21/07/2012 Lens

10 – 10’59 »02 : SERODON Mathilde 09/06/2018 Décines

10km route – Femmes


1️⃣ – 35’11 » : PERIAULT Léonie 21/02/2016 Etampes

2️⃣ – 35’36 » : CROISSANT Leatitia 14/07/2022 Fretin

3️⃣ – 37’59 » : CANU Aurélie 19/03/2017 Aubergenville

4 – 38’37 » : PONCET Elise 22/03/2015 Aubergenville

5 – 39’30 » : CHOPART Camille 01/05/2016 Combs la ville

6 – 39’31 » : MAHE Juliette 07/04/2019 Fontainebleau

7 – 39’37 » : RAPICAULT Lisa 19/03/2017 Aubergenville

8 – 39’37 » : DZIHO Leila 20/03/2016 Aubergenville

9 – 40’07 » : SERODON Mathilde 18/12/2016 Houilles

10 – 42’32 » : GABRIEL Valentine 17/03/2013 Aubergenville

100m haies (hauteur 84cm) – Femmes


1️⃣ – 13″07 (+0.7)DIAWARA Aïsseta 10/07/2011 Paris voir

2️⃣ – 14 »17 (+0.3) : MACE Stéphanie 28/07/2007 Narbonne

3️⃣ – 14 »40 (+0.5) : PINTO Acioly 17/06/2018 Montgeron

4 – 14 »71 (+1.7) : ABOR Elodie 15/06/2014 Antony

5 – 14 »77 (+1.1) : GUILOINEAU Solène 13/06/2010 Montgeron

6 – 14 »98 (+1.5) : VINCENT Tibna 26/05/2019 Versailles

7 – 15 »04 (-0.2) : DE BODARD Cécile 16/06/2019 Montreuil

8 – 15 »47 (+1.0) : MARINIER Maud 26/05/2002 Versailles

9 – 15″58 (+0.9) : GASMI Alexandra 28/06/2003 Elancourt

10 – 15″61(+0.6) : RAKOTOMANGA Imane 22/05/2022 Le Plessis Robinson

400m haies (hauteur 76cm) – Femmes


1️⃣ – 58″58 : LENFANT Francine 03/08/2002 Niort

2️⃣ – 67 »15 : DAVID Sophie 22/10/2005 Evry Bondoufle

3️⃣ – 67 »62 : CORBIN Lauriane 18/05/2008 Bondoufle

4 – 67 »73 : DUCOURTIOUX Thalia 30/06/2013 Gagny

5 – 68 »92 : MALINOSKY Natacha 01/06/2019 Montgeron

6 – 69 »40 : RASPHONE Anais 05/05/2007 Versailles

7 – 69 »60 : GOMIS Monica 20/10/2007 Dreux

8 – 70″18 : GASMI Alexandra 18/05/2003 Maurepas

9 – 70 »45 : FLOUCAUD Laetitia 17/05/2009 Dijon

10 – 70 »67 : BAUDOIN Tiphaine 17/06/2017 Antony

Hauteur – Femmes


1️⃣ – 1m77 : BISIAU Justine 06/07/2013 Aubagne voir

2️⃣ – 1m69 : MATSHOKO Tania 11/06/2014 Elancourt

3️⃣ – 1m67 : GASMI Alexandra 03/07/2004 Gujan-Mestras

4 – 1m66 : ABOR Elodie 04/06/2011 Elancourt

5- 1m66 : SCHACH Awena 02/07/2006 Montgeron

6 – 1m64 : ROCHE Jeanne 04/07/2013 Aulnay sous-bois

7 – 1m60 : MACE Stéphanie 04/05/2008 Versailles

8 –1m59 : HOYS Cali 30/10/2021 Eaubonne

9 – 1m57 : DIAWARA Aïsseta 15/05/2004 Maisons-Laffitte

10 – 1m55 : SAYAH Laura 06/05/2012 Elancourt

Perche – Femmes


1️⃣ – 4m10 : GUILOINEAU Solène 15/02/2014 Aulnay-sous-Bois

2️⃣ – 4m05 : DAVID Sophie 19/07/2009 Lamballe voir

3️⃣ – 3m30 : JOUINI Haifa 14/07/2006 Dreux

4 : 3m30 : BONNIFET Lavinia 28/01/2012 Trappes

5 – 3m15 : PIHEN Charlène 04/05/2003 Maurepas

6 – 3m15 : CADOUDAL Solenne 21/05/2000 Antony

7 – 2m91 : JOSEPH Valentine 10/12/2011 Orleans

8 – 2m90 : DEL POZO Léa 02/07/2011 Cergy Pontoise

9 – 2m60 : CADOUDAL Nolwenn 11/01/2003 Paris

10 – 2m60 : TAME Christelle 01/05/2002 Montesson

Longueur – Femmes


1️⃣ – 6m17 (+0.8) : DIAWARA Aïsseta 19/07/2008 Lyon

2️⃣ – 5m49 (+1.3) : PINTO Acioly 21/05/2017 Antony

3️⃣ – 5m47 (+1.8) : LENFANT Francine 10/05/1998 Elancourt

5m47 (+0.0) : RAKOTOMANGA Imane 15/06/2022 Trappes

5 – 5m45 (+1.0) : EZOUA Ornella 18/05/2014 Montbéliard

6 – 5m39 (salle) : ABOR Elodie 09/02/2014 Eaubonne

7 – 5m39 (+1.5) : VINCENT Tibna 21/05/2017 Antony

8 – 5m29 (salle) : MACE Stéphanie 25/11/2007 Eaubonne

9 – 5m24 (salle) : SIMBA Mahawa 04/02/2001 Paris

10 – 5m23 (+1.0) : MATSHOKO Tania 09/05/2014 Evian

Triple saut – Femmes


1️⃣ – 11m43 (+0.4) : ABOR Elodie 08/05/2011 Elancourt

2️⃣ – 11m03 (+0.2) : DE BODARD Cécile 06/05/2018 Franconville

3️⃣ – 11m00 (+2.0) : GOMIS Monica 06/05/2007 Versailles

4 – 10m97 (+0.8) : DIAWARA Aïsseta 04/10/2008 Maisons-Laffitte

5 – 10m87 (+0.3) : HOYS Cali 02/07/2022 Saint Renan

6 – 10m83 (+1.1) : BISIAU Justine 23/10/2010 Annecy

10m83 (salle) : RODRIGUES Sandra 24/03/2002 Eaubonne

8 – 10m75 (-0.1) : HANSER Domitille 06/05/2012 Elancourt

9 – 10m71 (-1.0) : BESOZZI Inès 02/10/2022 Montreuil

10 – 10m56 (+1.3) : MICHEL Manon 04/05/2014 Elancourt

Poids (4kg) – Femmes


1️⃣ – 11m93 : OUCHARIF Ghrislaine 03/06/2006 Mais-Laffitte

2️⃣ – 11m92 : HOYS Lina 08/05/2022 Versailles

3️⃣ – 11m09 : GASMI Alexandra 13/07/2004 Rennes

4 – 10m94 : LE DOEUFF Elodie 09/02/2002 Paris 

5 – 10m72 : SIMBA Mahawa 04/05/2003 Maurepas

6 – 10m56 : MACE Stéphanie 20/05/2007 Vénissieux

7 – 10m40 : ESSISSIMA Marion 30/09/2007 Maisons-Laffitte

8 – 10m35 : DAUBIE Mathilde 22/05/2011 Reims

9 – 10m12 : SAVONNI Emeline 07/05/2006 Versailles

10 – 9m85 : GOMIS Rachel 04/10/2008 Maisons-Laffitte

Disque (1kg) – Femmes


1️⃣ – 38m80 : GAROT Clémence 03/10/2021 Noisy

2️⃣ – 36m84 : OUCHARIF Ghrislaine 26/04/2007 Antony

3️⃣ – 35m37 : ESSISSIMA Marion 20/05/2007 Vénissieux

4 – 35m23 : LE DOEUFF Elodie 24/06 /2001 Créteil

5- 33m22 : MARECHAL Séverine 19/05/2002 Conflans

6 – 32m90 : GUILOINEAU Solène 28/04/2013 Franconville

7 – 31m82 : BELARBI Laila 24/06/2007 Franconville

8 – 30m93 : HOYS Lina 26/06/2022 Cergy Pontoise

9 – 30m77 : DUFEIL Elodie 23/06/2018 Cergy Pontoise

10 – 29m58 : BENOIT Marion 08/06/2012 Elancourt

Marteau (4g) – Femmes


1️⃣ – 49m65 : OUCHARIF Ghrislaine 04/06/2004 Maisons Laffitte

2️⃣ – 49m55 : GOMIS Rachel 29/06/2012 Fontainebleau

3️⃣ – 48m27 : LEFEVRE Aurélie 09/06/2002 Versailles

4 – 46m99 : JOSEPH Valentine 19/05/2013 Montbéliard

5 – 42m97 : CHARLET Elodie 03/06/2006 Maisons-Laffitte

6 – 42m07 : COMPAGNON Juliette 06/05/2001 Sotteville

7 – 38m98 : GIGNOUX Barbara 15/06/2002 Montgeron

8 – 36m52 : BITOR Helena 17/05/2009 Dijon

9 – 36m49 : MENDES Albertina 02/10/2022 Montreuil

10 – 36m42 : MOUAYA Maëlle 09/06/2010 Élancourt

Javelot (600g) – Femmes


1️⃣ – 32m24 : CHARLET Elodie 03/06/2006 Maisons-Laffitte

2️⃣ – 31m38 : GASMI Alexandra 23/06/2004 Elancourt

3️⃣ – 31m21 : DAUBIE Mathilde 23/05/2010 Reims

4 – 26m83 : OUCHARIF Ghrislaine 10/07/2005 Lomme

5 – 26m25 : GOMIS Rachel 03/10/2009 Elancourt

6 – 25m74 : BITOR Helena 07/10/2012 Noisy le grand

7 – 25m89 : VIRLOGEUX Lena 22/05/2016 Aix en Provence

8 – 25m53 : GAROT Clémence 26/09/2021 Le Plessis

9 – 25m15 : LE DOEUFF Elodie 23/06/2004 Elancourt

10 – 24m53 :  DUPONT Clara 28/04/2013 Franconville

4x100m – Femmes


1️⃣ – 48″06 : GOMIS Samantha – PEYRATOUT Aurore – GOMIS Monica – -DIAWARA Aisseta 29/07/2007 Narbonne

2️⃣ – 48″25 : GOMIS Samantha – PEYRATOUT Aurore – MACE Stéphanie – DIAWARA Aisseta 20/07/2008 Vénissieux

3️⃣ – 48 »37 : GOMIS Samantha – PEYRATOUT Aurore – GOMIS Monica – KEITA Nantenin 18/06/2006 Elancourt

 4 – 48″76 : CAMAN Emilie – LEMAITRE Marine – BENOIT Marion – DIAWARA Aïsseta 16/07/2005 Dreux

5 – 48 »81 : CAMAN Emilie – LEMAITRE Marine – GOMIS Elisabeth – DIAWARA Aïsseta 24/06/2007 Franconville

3km marche – Femmes


1️⃣ – 16’31″03 : SERRA Elodie 15/05/2005 Dreux

2️⃣ – 16’34″8 : HOUSTIN Emilie 05/05/2002 Versailles

3️⃣ – 18’54 »8 : AUGER Elodie 09/10/2011 La roche sur Yon

4 – 19’52 »64 : RAPICAULT Lisa 05/10/2014 Noisy le Grand

5 – 20’05″29 : MASSA Lucie 25/09/2011 Noisy le Grand

6 – 20’32″60 : KOLAR Morgane 22/10/2006 Aix-les-Bains

7 – 20’51 »18 : FRANCAIS Camille 28/10/2012 Dijon

8 – 21’21″63 : LEVEE Sarah 02/10/2022 Montreuil

9 – 21’51 »81 : ROUSSEY Emilie 30/09/2007 Maisons-Laffitte

10 – 22’14 »40 : KROMAH Mélanie 21/10/2007 Dreux