TOP 10 Minimes

80 m – Garçons


1️⃣ – 10″06 (+0.6) : LEPAGE Loan 12/06/2021 Trappes

2️⃣ – 10″13 (+0.0) : SAOUTI Ilyess 15/06/2022 Trappes

3️⃣ – 10″82 (+0.5) : HERELIUS Evan 24/10/2020 Savigny

4 – 10″85 (-1.7) : COUTURIER Mathieu 15/05/2022 Bois d’Arcy

5 – 10″87 (+0.2) : PICHERY Alexandre 12/06/2021 Trappes

6 – 11″13 (+0.0) : DAMERON Mael 15/06/2022 Trappes

7 – 11″20 (-1.7) : FOUCHER Evan 15/05/2022 Bois d’Arcy

8 – 11″38 (-0.1) : EKWALLA Ylonn 17/04/2022 Mantes

9 – 11″41 (-0.5) : GOMIS Nathan 25/09/2021 Mantes la Jolie

10 – 11″86 (-2.4) : TOUAOUZA Abderahmane 15/05/2022 Bois d’Arcy

120m – Garçons


1️⃣ – 14″83 (+1.0) : RAHOUI Yassine 05/06/2021 Trappes

2️⃣ – 15″14 (-1.2) : SAOUTI Ilyess 15/05/2022 Bois d’Arcy

3️⃣ – 15″19 (+0.0) : LEPAGE Loan 22/05/2021 Trappes

4 – 15″63 (+0.2) : GHEHIOUECHE Zakaria 25/09/2021 Mantes

5 – 15″67 (+1.0) : SAID GUERNI Abderahman 05/06/2021 Trappes

6 – 15″72 (+0.0) : COUTURIER Mathieu 17/04/2022 Mantes

7 – 15″91 (+1.7) : FOUCHER Evan 17/04/2022 Mantes

8 – 16″15 (+0.2) : PICHERY Alexandre 05/06/2021 Trappes

9 – 16″33 (+0.2) : MICHAU Aurélien 05/06/2021 Trappes

10 – 16″47 (-1) : GOMIS Nathan 15/05/2022 Bois d’Arc

1000m – Garçons


1️⃣ – 2’34″63 : YALAOUI Suleyman 20/10/2019 Saint Etienne

2️⃣ – 2’37″81 : RAHOUI Yassine 15/05/2022 Bois d’Arcy

3️⃣ – 2’41″48 : LEVACQUE Jeffrey 29/06/2008 Nemours

4 – 2’43″60 : BRACHET Alan 09/06/2013 Mantes la jolie

5 – 2’43″7 : CORBIN Jean Pierre 23/06/2001 Montbéliard

6 – 2’44″4 : ROGER Aymeric 01/10/2011 Elancourt

7 – 2’45″60 : RAUTURIER Quentin 07/06/2011 St Jean de Luz

8 – 2’46″21 : ROBIN Maël 14/10/2017 Pontoise

9 – 2’46″24 : DAVAZE Gabin 14/10/2017 Pontoise

10 – 2’49″03 : MOUTON Thibaud 08/06/2012 Elancourt

2000m – Garçons


1️⃣ – 6’54 »53: FOUCHER Evan 04/06/2022 Tours

2️⃣ – 6’45 »34 : CABIOCH Arthur 24/102021 Dreux

3000m – Garçons


1️⃣ – 9’12 »82 : YALAOUI Suleyman 05/06/2019 Saint Maur

2️⃣ – 9’35’’86 : PEYRAT Clément 20/06/2012 Villeneuve d’Ascq

3️⃣ – 10’47 »50 : BOURIC Alexandre 09/07/2003 Saint-Maur

4 – 11’38 »16 : FLOUCAUD Henri 02/06/2006 Blois

100m haies (84 cm) – Garçons


1️⃣ – 13″89 (+0.4) : SAVONNI Kevin 17/06/2001 Viry Chatillon

2️⃣ – 14″00 (+1.1) : RISTIC Vincent 05/07/2014 Saint Renan

3️⃣ – 14 »07 (+0.1) : EVEQUE William 15/10/2011 Bondoufle

4 – 14 »13 (+1.0) : GOMIS Raphael 24/06/2018 Longjumeau

5 – 14 »17 (+0.0) : PAYEN Maxime 28/04/2007 Maisons-Laffitte

6 – 14 »24 (+0.5) : FABRE Grégoire 30/05/2004 Dreux

7 – 14 »26 (+1.5) : ITALIANO Enzo 26/06/2016 La Norville

8 – 14 »48 (-1.4) : CARFANTAN Charles 18/06/2019 Poitiers

9 – 14 »58 (-2.2) : BADIN Charles 12/05/2007 Dreux

10 – 15 »03 (-0.5) : YVON Antoine 31/05/2003 Taverny

200m haies (76 cm) – Garçons


1️⃣ – 26 »99 (-2.1) : FABRE Grégoire 27/06/2004 Mantes la Jolie

2️⃣ – 27 »15 (+1.4) : GARDINETTI Martin 22/06/2014 Sarcelles

3️⃣ – 27 »72 (+1.4) : EVEQUE William 03/07/2011 Obernai

4 – 27 »81 (+0.8) : BERNAL SMITH Baptiste 24/06/2018 Longjumeau

5 – 28 »25 (+0.0) : MOUSTIN Marvin 29/06/2008 Nemours

6 – 28 »55 (+1.4) : HELIARD Martin 22/06/2014 Sarcelles

7 – 28 »59 (+1.1) : GUERRERO Ivan 08/05/2001 Montigny

8 – 28 »82 (+1.9) : DURAND Arthur 11/06/2008 Elancourt

9 – 29 »01 (-0.4) : TOUREILLE Simon 22/06/2014 Sarcelles

10 – 29 »53 (+1.8) : ARFAOUI Khalil 23/06/2002 Saint-Ouen

4x60m – Garçons


1️⃣ – 27″68 : GIBASSIER Romain – MOUSTIN Marvin – DURAND Arthur – LEVACQUE Jeffrey 29/06/2008 Nemours

2️⃣ – 27″89 : GIBASSIER Romain – JENNY Maël – BADIN Charles – PAYEN Maxime 28/04/2007 Maisons Laffitte

3️⃣ – 27″97 : YIM Sarang – FABRE Grégoire – YVON Antoine – OUACEL Nacim 27/06/2006 Mantes la Jolie

4 – 28″41 : VARRO Melvyn – HASSANI Awalidi – EVEQUE William – DIOP Babacar 26/06/20011 Aulnay sous-Bois

5 – 28″42 : HELIARD Martin – TOUREILLES Simon – RISTIC Vincent – GARDINETTI Martin 22/06/2014 Sarcelles

Hauteur – Garçons


1️⃣ – 1m90 : PAYEN Maxime 08/11/2006 Trappes

2️⃣ – 1m78 : DURAND Arthur 09/06/2008 Nemours

3️⃣ – 1m75 : YIM Sarang 15/05/2005 Poissy

4 – 1m73 : CARFANTAN Charles 06/10/2019 Mantes La Jolie

5 – 1m71 : RISTIC Vincent 29/05/2014 Aulnay sous-Bois

6 – 1m70 : PEYRATOUT Sylvain 29/01/2006 Trappes

7 – 1m66 : MOUSTIN Marvin 01/06/2008 Versailles

1m66 : PIGOT-BOUTAUD Romain 02/02/2020 Trappes

9 – 1m65 : EVEQUE William 01/10/2011 1m65 Elancourt

10 – 1m62 : MOUTEIROU Jordan 01/06/2008 Versailles

Perche – Garçons


1️⃣ – 3m80 : YVON Antoine 15/06/2003 Versailles

2️⃣ – 3m71 : COMFAITS Romain 27/10/2019 Eaubonne

3️⃣ – 3m44 : PAYEN Maxime 03/02/2007 Carrières ss Poissy

4 – 3m20 : CUISSET Paul 24/06/2015 Elancourt

3m20 : BADIN Charles 28/01/2007 Trappes

6 – 2m40 : FONTENILLE Yohann 31/05/2003 Taverny

     2m40 : EKWALLA Ylonn 12/06/2022 Cormeille

8 – 2m30 : GOMIS Raphaël 11/02/2018 Nogent Sur Oise

      2m30 : POUTEAU Jules 24/04/2022 Mantes

10 – 2m25 : FREIN Alexandre 28/01/2012 Trappes

Longueur – Garçons


1️⃣ – 6m56 (salle) : PAYEN Maxime 22/11/2006 Eaubonne

2️⃣ – 6m30 (+1.3) : YIM Sarang 09/07/2005 Taverny

3️⃣ – 6m08 (+0.7) : LEVACQUE Jeffrey 05/07/2008 Cesson-Sévigné

4 – 6m08 (salle) : EVEQUE William 26/11/2011 Eaubonne

5 – 6m07 (+1.7) : BADIN Charles 21/06/2007 Annecy

6 – 6m06 (+0.5) : GIBASSIER Romain 10/05/2008 Dreux

7 – 5m88 (+0.0) : DIOP Babacar 05/06/2011 Elancourt

8 – 5m85 (+1.9) : MOUSTIN Marvin 10/05/2008 Dreux

9 – 5m82 (+1.1) : MOUTEIROU Jordan 04/10/2008 Maisons Laffitte

10 – 5m71 (salle) : FERRER Geoffrey 07/03/2020 Eaubonne

Triple saut – Garçons


1️⃣ – 12m72 (+0.0) : BADIN Charles 21/06/2007 Annecy

2️⃣ – 12m49 (-0.6) : DIOP Babacar 05/06/2011 Elancourt

3️⃣ – 12m21 (salle) : GIGNON Aurélien 03/01/2010 Versailles

4 – 11m68 (salle) : BADIN Hubert 24/03/2013 Versailles

5 – 11m51 (salle) : MOUSTIN Marvin 09/12/2007 Trappes

6 – 11m46 (salle) : ROBIN Mael 12/03/2017 Trappes

7 – 11m43 (+0.0) : CLOVIS Cyril 23/04/2017 Mantes

8 – 11m28 (salle) : QUINTAVALLE Elliot 08/12/2019 Trappes

9 – 11m19 (+1.2) : JENNY Maël 12/05/2007 Dreux

10 – 11m14 (+1.4) : FABRE Grégoire 01/05/2004 Dreux

Poids (4 kg) – Garçons


1️⃣ – 17m47 : PAYEN Maxime 29/08/2007 Vernon

2️⃣ – 13m14 : DURAND Arthur 04/06/2008 Dreux

3️⃣ – 12m81 : QUINTAVALLE Elliot 08/12/2019 Trappes

4 – 12m21 : LOCHET Kevin 09/06/2004 Antony

5 – 12m19 : PAJINADON Julien 28/03/2005 Maisons-Laffitte

6 – 12m01 : EVEQUE William 20/03/2011 Mondeville

7 – 11m88 : ITALIANO Enzo 04/05/2016 Trappes

8 – 11m82 : HASSANI Alwalidi 09/10/2011 Dreux

9 – 11m66 : GIGNON Aurélien 03/02/2010 Paris

10 – 11m42 : GARDINETTI Martin 24/11/2013 Trappes

Disque (1,2 kg) – Garçons


1️⃣ – 51m15 : PAYEN Maxime 24/08/2007 Vernon

2️⃣ – 40m18 : LOCHET Kevin 04/04/2004 Montesson

3️⃣ – 35m10 : YVON Antoine 16/05/2004 Maisons-Laffitte

4 – 34m90 : EVEQUE William 29/05/2011 Maisons Laffitte

5 – 34m67 : COMFAITS Romain 10/06/2019 Antony

6 – 32m97 : GOGO Benjamin 28/09/2014 Mantes la jolie

7 – 32m59 : ITALIANO Enzo 02/07/2016 Mantes la jolie

8 – 30m98 : QUINTAVALLE Elliot 23/06/2019 Aulnay-sous-Bois

9 – 30m34 : JOSEPH Aymeric 01/06/2008 Versailles

10 – 29m78 : CUISSET Paul 02/07/2016 Mantes la jolie

Marteau (4 kg) – Garçons


1️⃣ – 52m28 : EVEQUE William 01/10/2011 Elancourt

2️⃣ – 47m79 : JOSEPH Aymeric 29/06/2008 Nemours

3️⃣ – 41m96 : PAYEN Maxime 29/08/2007 Vernon

4 – 41m89 : DE MALIBRAN Pierre 10/10/2010 Dreux

5 – 41m25 : DEMANGE Olivier 08/05/2003 Mantes-la-Jolie

6 – 41m04 : QUINTAVALLE Elliot 23/06/2019 Aulnay-sous-Bois

7 – 33m36 : EVEQUE Tommy 12/10/2013 Antony

8 – 23m82 : HELIARD Martin 09/06/2013 Mantes la jolie

9 – 22m97 : SAOUTI Ilyess 05/06/2022 Tours

10 – 17m49 : TOUREILLE Simon 07/06/2013 Elancourt

Javelot (600g) – Garçons


1️⃣ – 52m71 : LOCHET Kevin 08/07/2004 Gennevilliers

2️⃣ – 51m43 : PAYEN Maxime 24/08/2007 Vernon

3️⃣ – 48m02 : DURAND Arthur 04/06/2008 Dreux

4 – 44m96 : MESSELIER Remi 25/09/2021 Mantes

5 – 43m79 : GAUTRAY Cyril 19/06/2010 Elancourt

6 – 42m14 : COMFAITS Romain 19/10/2019 Saint Etienne

7 – 41m60 : BADIN Charles 28/04/2007 Maisons-Laffitte

8 – 38m65 : ROBIN Maël 23/04/2017 Mantes la jolie

9 – 38m36 : JENNY Maël 27/05/2007 Poissy

10 – 36m96 : YIM Sarang 15/05/2005 Poissy

3000m marche – Garçons


1️⃣ – 17’13″5 : BOURIC Alexandre 28/09/2003 Paris

2️⃣- 20’05″13 : FLOUCAUD Martin 26/10/2008 La Roche-sur-Yon

3️⃣ – 20’29 »25 : DAMERON Mael 26/06/2022 Aulnay

4 – 21’17 »00 : ZAKHROUF Abdelfatah 02/10/2010 Elancourt

5 – 22’27 »69 : LESCROART Jérome 24/09/2005 Maisons Laffitte

6 – 22’34 »00 : TAURIN Antoine 02/10/2010 Elancourt

7 – 22’49 »00 : DANCHOT Julien 02/10/2010 Elancourt

Octathlon – Garçons


1️⃣ – 4 291 pts : PAYEN Maxime 29/04/2006 Versailles voir

2️⃣ – 3 975 pts : COMFAITS Romain 30/06/2019 Saint Renan

3️⃣ – 2 737 pts : EKWALLA Ylonn 24/04/2022 Mantes

4 – 2 646 pts : POUTEAU Jules 24/04/2022 Mantes

5 – 2 421 pts : GOMIS Nathan 24/04/2022 Mantes

6 – 2 122 pts : DAMERON Maël 24/04/2022 Mantes

80m – Filles


1️⃣ – 10″33 (+0.2) : RAKOKOTOMANGA Imane 12/06/2021 Trappes

2️⃣ – 10″34 (+0.2) : BESOZZI Ines 12/06/2021 Trappes

3️⃣ – 10″71 (-2.2) : GAKOU Océane 04/10/2020 Mantes

4 – 10″79 (+0.2) : DA SYLVA MATUBA June 12/06/2021 Trappes

5 – 11″01 (-0.6) : AICHERNIG Lena 26/06/2022 Aulnay sous Bois

6 – 11″13 (+0.0) : DE LA CRUZ Aurore 17/04/2022 Mantes

7 – 11″22(+0.2) : HOYS Cali 12/06/2021 Trappes

8 – 11″43 (+0.0) : FRANCISCO Tiyana 15/06/2022 Trappes

9 – 11″67 (+0.0) : HADDAOUI Melissa 17/04/2022 Mantes

10 – 11″77 (-2.2) : KONE Coumba 04/10/2020 Mantes

120m – Filles


1️⃣ – 15″52 (+1.2) : GAKOU Océane 22/05/2021 Trappes

2️⃣ – 15″54 (+0.5) : BESOZZI Ines 25/09/2021 Mantes

3️⃣ – 15 »64 (+1.6) : RAKOKOTOMANGA Imane 05/06/2021 Trappes

4 – 16″17 (-0.2) : DE LA CRUZ Aurore 04/06/2022 Tours

5 – 16 »23 (+1.7) : DA SYLVA MATUBA June 05/06/2021 Trappes

6 – 16″65 (+1.5) : HOYS Cali 05/06/2021 Trappes

7 – 17″80 (+0.0) : AWASSI Laurel 17/04/2022 Mantes la Jolie

8 – 18″12 (-2.4) : THIENTA Aîssatou 15/05/2022 Bois d’Arcy

9 – 18″27 (-2.5) : FRANCISCO Tiyana 15/05/2022 Bois d’Arcy

10 – 18″48 (+0.0) : TULASNE Emilie 17/04/2022 Mantes la Jolie

1000m – Filles


1️⃣ – 2’51″40 : LE CORRE Jade 18/07/2020 Fontainebleau 

2️⃣ – 3’04 »56 : DUPONT Clara 03/07/2012 Maisons Laffitte

3️⃣ – 3’09 »70 : CROISSANT Elisa 09/10/2020 Maintenon

4 – 3’10″8 : LASNE Charlotte 04/07/2014 Versailles

5 – 3’11 »86 : DZIHO Leila 10/10/2010 Dreux

6 – 3’12 »11 : AFALAH Dounia 03/07/2012 Maisons Laffitte

7 – 3’12 »74 : MASSON Camille 04/06/2017 Versailles

8 – 3’12 »77 : DAVID Sophie 21/06/2003 Le Tremblay-en-France

9 – 3’13 »06 : ROIRON Camille 27/06/2010 Puteaux

10 – 3’14″1 : DROULIN Agathe 04/07/2014 Versailles

10 – 3’14″44 : BESOZZI Ines 07/03/2020 Eaubonne

2000m – Filles


1️⃣ – 6’24″92 : LE CORRE Jade 24/10/2020 Tours

2️⃣ – 7’05 »32 : DUPONT Clara 28/10/2012 Dreux

3️⃣ – 7’05 »60 : CROISSANT Elisa 24/10/2020 Tours

4 – 7’15 »97 : AFALAH Dounia 28/10/2012 Dreux

5 – 7’23 »34: LE CORRE Eloane 26/06/2022 Aulnay sous Bois

6 – 7’26 »49 : MASSA Lucie 27/06/2010 Puteaux

7 – 7’31 »58 : BECU Melissa 26/06/2022 Aulnay

8 – 8’09 »8 : DAVID Sophie 30/04/2003 Saint Maur

9 – 8’19″17 : BESOZZI Inès 25/09/2021 Mantes

80m haies (76 cm) – Filles


1️⃣ – 12 »14 (+1.0) : DIAWARA Aïsseta 16/06/2004 Nantes

2️⃣ – 12″16 (+ 0.5) : RAKOTOMANGA Imane 12/06/2021 Trappes

3️⃣ – 12″33 (+1.1) : HOYS Cali 03/07/2022 Saint Renan

4 – 12 »42 (+0.0) : GATE Marine 03/06/2012 Aulnay sous-Bois

5 – 12 »43 (+1.9) : VINCENT Tibna 07/06/2016 Pau

6 – 12″46 (+0.5) : BESOZZI Ines 12/06/2021 Trappes

7 – 12 »52 (-1.2) : ROCHE Jeanne 26/06/2011 Aulnay sous-Bois

8- 12 »65 (+1.9) : CAMAN Emilie 27/06/2004 Mantes-la-Jolie

9 – 12″80 (-0.9) : MACE Stéphanie 31/05/2003 Taverny

10 – 12 »82 (+0.5) : GUILOINEAU Solène 27/05/2007 Poissy

200m haies (76 cm) – Filles


1️⃣ – 30 »25 (-0.1) : BARCLAIS Célya 07/06/2016 Pau

2️⃣ – 31″05 (+1.0) : SERRA Elodie 21/06/2003 Le Tremblay-en-France

3️⃣ – 31″06 (+1.2) : BESOZZI Ines 25/06/2021 Versailles

4 – 31 »57 (+0.1) : GATE Marine 23/06/2013 Bondy

5 – 31 »69 (+1.9) : BOUBA Eva 09/06/2013 Mantes la jolie

6 – 31 »71 (-2.4) : GUILOINEAU Solène 24/06/2007 Beaumont

7 – 31″95 (+0.0) : HOYS Cali 29/05/2021 Versailles

8 – 32 »67 (+0.1) : BERGER Eloise 08/04/2018 Mantes la Jolie

9 – 32 »95 (+0.0) : DUCOURTIOUX Thalia 24/05/2009 Guyancourt

10 – 33 »43 (-0.4) : CAMPAGNE Clémence 07/06/2009 Ivry

Hauteur – Filles


1️⃣ – 1m63 : ROCHE Jeanne 13/03/2011 Eaubonne voir

2️⃣ –1m59 : HOYS Cali 30/10/2021 Eaubonne

3️⃣ – 1m57 : DIAWARA Aïsseta 15/05/2004 Maisons-Laffitte

4 – 1m52 : VINCENT Tibna 23/11/2014 Versailles

5 – 1m51 : PAPON Emma 03/06/2018 Conflans

1m51 : SAYAH Laura 26/03/2011 Eaubonne

7 – 1m50 : DUPONT Clara 17/03/2012 Eaubonne

8 – 1m48 :  MACE Stéphanie 12/10/2003 Dreux

1m48 : DAUDET Marie 08/11/2006 Trappes

10 – 1m46 : BERGER Eloise 25/11/2018 Trappes

       1m46 : BERTHAULT Ariane 26/02/2006 Trappes

       1m46 : LAURENT Emy 17/04/2022 Mantes

Perche – Filles


1️⃣ – 3m24 : GUILOINEAU Solène 3m24 03/02/2007 Carrières

2️⃣ – 2m70 : JOSEPH Valentine 21/11/2010 Trappes

3️⃣ – 2m61 : BONNIFET Lavinia 04/12/2010 Veigne

4 – 2m41 : DEL POZO Léa 04/12/2010 Veigne

5 – 2m40 : HOYS Lina 08/12/2019 Trappes

2m40 : SERRA Elodie 28/09/2003 Paris

2m40 : TAME Christelle 17/06/2001 Viry Chatillon

8 – 2m20 : MONTENERO Manon 12/03/2017 Trappes

2m20 : DAVID Sophie 02/02/2003 Sevran           

10 – 2m02 : MEGHEZI Shérasade 12/03/2017 Trappes

Longueur – Filles


1️⃣ – 5m58 (-0.8) : DIAWARA Aïsseta 04/07/2004 Bry-sur-marne

2️⃣ – 5m28 (+0.8) : RAKOTOMANGA Imane 04/10/2020 Mantes

3️⃣ – 5m14 (salle) : BESOZZI Ines 30/10/2021 Eaubonne

4 – 5m13 (+1.8) : KOU Noémie 28/10/2012 Dreux

5 – 5m10 (salle) : AGBLE Marie Thérèse 26/03/00 Eaubonne

6 – 5m06 (+0.6) : HANSER Domitille 05/06/2011 Elancourt

7 – 5m05 (+0.5) : HOYS Cali 26/06/2022 Aulnay

8 – 4m96 (+0.0) : VINCENT Tibna 07/06/2016 Pau

9 – 4m96 (salle) PAYRARD Laurane 26/11/2011 Eaubonne

10 – 4m88 (salle) : ROCHE Jeanne 20/03/2011 Mondeville

Triple Saut – Filles


1️⃣ – 10m87 (+0.3) : HOYS Cali 02/07/2022 Saint Renan

2️⃣ – 10m71 (salle) : DIAWARA Aïsseta 27/11/2003 Eaubonne

3️⃣ – 10m50 (-0.7) : HANSER Domitille 05/06/2011 Elancourt

4 – 10m39 (salle) : PAYRARD Laurane 20/03/2011 Trappes

5- 10m31 (+1.0) : KOU Noémie 13/05/2012 Maisons Laffitte

6 – 9m94 (salle) : DE BODARD Cécile 16/03/2014 Trappes

7 – 9m84 (salle) : DE LA CRUZ Aurore 12/03/2022 Val de Reuil

8 – 9m78 (salle) : ROCHE Jeanne 03/01/2010 Versailles

9 – 9m74 (+0.4) : VINCENT Tibna 12/06/2016 Mantes la Jolie

10 – 9m72 (salle) : DUFEIL Elodie 14/03/2010 Versailles

Poids (3 kg) – Filles


1️⃣- 13m06 : HOYS Lina 04/10/2020 Mantes

2️⃣ – 12m00 : GASMI Alexandra 08/06/2002 Versailles

3️⃣ – 11m25 : MACE Stéphanie 04/04/2004 Montesson

4- 11m13 : BESOZZI Ines 25/09/2021 Mantes

5 – 10m81 : PAPON Emma 13/12/2017 Eaubonne

6 –10m75 : SAVONNI Emeline 21/06/2003 Le Tremblay

7 – 10m52 : MENDES Albertina 18/01/2020 Rennes

8 – 10m40 : GAROT Clémence 23/06/2019 Aulnay sous-Bois

9 – 10m20 : DA SYLVA-MATUBA June 07/03/2020 Eaubonne

10- 10m08 : MENDY Amina 18/01/2020 Rennes

Disque (800 g) – Filles


1️⃣ – 37m23 : GAROT Clémence 25/10/2020 Tours

2️⃣ – 33m84 : GUILOINEAU Solène 13/05/2007 Maisons-Laffitte

3️⃣ – 30m31 : DUFEIL Elodie 05/06/2011 Elancourt

4 – 29m62 : ROCHE Jeanne 27/06/2010 Puteaux

5 – 29m29 : BERGER Eloise 13/04/2019 Mantes la Jolie

6 – 28m98 : MACE Stéphanie 27/09/2003 Le Plessis Robinson

7 – 28m84 : JOSEPH Valentine 07/04/2010 Elancourt

8 – 28m30 : LOMBARD Mathilde 05/01/2020 Bois-d’Arcy

9 – 28m21 : ESSISSIMA Marion 19/06/2005 Conflans

10- 27m98 : BOURG Amélie 19/05/2010 Bondoufle

Javelot (500 g) – Filles


1️⃣ – 27m93 : DUPONT Clara 01/10/2011 Elancourt

2️⃣ – 27m71 : BOUBA Eva 23/06/2013 Bondy

3️⃣ – 26m16 : DAUBIE Mathilde 11/05/2008 Le Plessis-Robinson

4 – 25m74 : DIAWARA Aïsseta 01/05/2004 Dreux

5 – 24m98 : GUILOINEAU Solène 31/03/2007 Maisons-Laffitte

6 – 23m50 : LOMBARD Mathilde 30/06/2019 Saint Renan

7 – 23m42 : ACHY Laetitia 23/06/2004 Elancourt

8 – 22m52 : HOYS Cali 24/04/2022 Mantes

9 – 22m18 : ROIRON Camille 16/05/2010 Maisons-Laffitte

10 – 21m90 : VIRLOGEUX Lena 23/05/2014 Guyancourt

Marteau (3 kg) – Filles


1️⃣ – 41m03 : JOSEPH Valentine 07/04/10 Elancourt

2️⃣ – 39m16 : GATE Marine 03/06/2012 Aulnay sous-Bois

3️⃣ – 38m13 : HOUSTIN Julie 29/09/2002 Savigny-sur-Orge

4 – 37m93 : BLANCHET Clémence 27/09/2003 Le Plessis Robinson

5 – 36m01 : CUVILLIER Julie 28/09/2014 Mantes la jolie

6 – 35m61 : BITOR Helena 09/06/2006 Saran

7 – 33m69 : GAMANA Maeva 14/10/2017 Pontoise

8 – 33m48 : MENDES Albertina 23/06/2019 Aulnay sous-Bois

9 – 31m88 : LACLEF Maelle 30/09/2018 Mantes la Jolie

10 – 31m17 : MANISSIER Marine 21/10/2001 Saran

Relais 4x60m – Filles


1️⃣ – 30″39 : GAKOU Océane – BESOZZI Ines – DA SYLVA MATUBA June – RAKOTOMANGA Imane 24/05/2021 Versailles

2️⃣ – 30″45 : RAKOTOMANGA Imane – BESOZZI Ines – HOYS Cali – DA SYLVA MATUBA June –12/06/2021 Trappes

3️⃣ – 30″57 : CAMAN Emilie – SERRA Elodie – DAVID Sophie – MACE Stéphanie 23/06/2003 Le Tremblay en France

4 – 30″70 : MACE Stéphanie – DAVID Sophie – SERRA Elodie – GOMIS Samantha 28/06/2002 Niort

5 – 30″77 : CAMAN Emilie – BENOIT Marion – RASPHONE Anaïs – DIAWARA Aïsseta 02/05/2004 Dreux

2000m marche – Filles


1️⃣ – 12’46 »49 : ROIRON Camille 24/10/2010 Annecy

2️⃣ – 14’04 »0 : MASSA Lucie 02/10/2010 Elancourt

3️⃣ – 14’36 »3 : CANU Aurélie 02/10/2010 Elancourt

4 – 14’50 »0 : CHRISTEL Emilie 02/10/2010 Elancourt

14’50 »0 : REY Mathilde 02/10/2010 Elancourt

6 – 15’03 »83 : GUILOINEAU Solène /09/2005 Maisons-Laffitte

7 – 16’13 »82 : DUCOURTIOUX Thalia 30/09/2007 Maisons-Laffitte

3000m marche- Filles


1️⃣ – 22’10″32 : DE LUCA Lilou 04/06/2022 Tours

2️⃣ – 23’05″55 : DAVIN – TAN Charlotte 25/09/2021 Mantes la Jolie

Heptathlon – Filles


1️⃣ – 4 176 pts : DIAWARA Aïsseta 15/05/2004 Maisons Laffitte

2️⃣ – 3 968 pts : HOYS Cali 12/06/2022 Cormeille en Parisis

3️⃣ – 3 430 pts : HOYS Lina 11/05/2019 Maisons Laffitte

4 – 3 106 pts : GAROT Clémence 30/06/2019 Saint Renan

5 – 2 850 pts : DE LA CRUZ Aurore 23/04/2022 Mantes la jolie