TOP 10 Cadets

100 m – Hommes


1️⃣ – 10″87 (+0.2) : DIOP Babacar 15/06/2013 Taverny

2️⃣ – 11″03 (+0.9) : MOULIN Nicolas-Jean 04/06/2016 Créteil

3️⃣ – 11″03 (+1.4)   : MOUTEIROU Jordan 16/07/2010 Niort

4 – 11″10 (+1.7) : SIASSIA Yanis 05/05/2019 Pontoise

5 – 11″15 (+0.0) : LEVACQUE Jeffrey 13/06/2009 Conflans

6 – 11″20 (+1.2) : BAUDOIN Arnaud 11/06/2008 Elancourt

7 – 11″23 (+1.7) : PAYEN Maxime 05/07/2008 Elancourt

8 – 11″25 (+2.0) : ITALIANO Enzo 03/06/2017 Montgeron

9 – 11″26 (+1.5) : MANDIL Eddy 27/05/2001 Elancourt

10 – 11″28 (+0.9) : MOUSTIN Marvin 23/05/2010 Reims

200m – Hommes


1️⃣ – 21″51 (+1.3) : DIOP Babacar 09/06/2013 Créteil 

2️⃣ – 22″07 (+1.1) : LEVACQUE Jeffrey 14/06/2009 Conflans

3️⃣ – 22″29 (+0.8) : SIASSIA Yanis 23/06/2019 Maisons Alfort

4 – 22″30 (+1.7) : MOUTEIROU Jordan 13/06/2010 Montgeron

5 – 22″87 (-1.5) : MOULIN Nicolas-Jean 08/05/2016 Antony

6 – 22″95 (+1.1) : BAUDOIN Arnaud 11/06/2008 Elancourt

7- 23″06 (+0.3) : BAYERD Julian 21/06/2006 Elancourt

8 – 23″12 (+2.0) : SALL Cheik 19/06/2011 Montgeron

9 – 23″37 (-0.5) : MOUSTIN Marvin 09/05/2010 Conflans

10 – 23″53 (+0.0) : FABRE Grégoire 30/04/2006 Versailles

400m – Hommes


1️⃣ – 48 »05 : DIOP Babacar 19/05/2013 Montbelliard

2️⃣ – 48″81 : PANEL Brice 26/07/2000 Hagetmau

3️⃣ – 49 »24 : LEVACQUE Jeffrey 17/07/2010 Niort

4 – 51 »49 : MOUTEIROU Jordan 24/10/2010 Annecy

5 – 51″85 : RAHOUI Yassine 16/10/2022 Dijon

6 – 52 »83 : LANDAIS Romain 29/09/12 Élancourt

7 – 53 »74 : MAREVILLE Romain 29/05/18 Compiègne

8- 54″38 : COMFAITS Romain 20/06/2021 Oyonnax

9 – 54 »69 : GODON Paul 15/06/2014 Antony

10 – 55 »48 : HOYS Adam 05/05/2018 Antony

800m – Hommes


1️⃣ – 1’56″68 : DOUICH Abdessamad 25/06/2003 Paris

2️⃣ – 1’57 »69 : ARLABOSSE Hugo 04/06/2016 Créteil

3️⃣ – 1’58″62 : YALAOUI Suleyman 12/07/2020 Mantes

4 – 1’59 »29 : LEVACQUE Jeffrey 25/10/2009 Dreux

5 – 2’00 »08 : THEPAUT Amaury 16/06/2018 Montgeron

6 – 2’01 »34 : ARFAOUI Khalil 13/07/2004 Saint-Maur

7 – 2’02 »45 : LANDAIS Romain 26/06/2012 La Norville

8 – 2’02″94 : CORBIN Jean Pierre 22/09/2002 Conflans

9 – 2’03 »31 : AULAK Thomas 05/06/2004 Mantes-la-Jolie

10 – 2’03 »98 : BEN MEBAREK Thomas 14/05/2006 Dreux

1500m – Hommes


1️⃣ – 3’59″35 : ARLABOSSE Hugo 22/06/2016 Saint Maur

2️⃣ – 4’00″65 : YALAOUI Suleyman 29/08/2020 Decines

3️⃣ – 4’08 »59 : ROGER Aymeric 27/10/2013 Aix les bains

4 – 4’08 »73 : DOUICH Abdoussamad 04/07/2004 Evry Bondoufle

5 – 4’11 »80 : PEYRAT Clément 09/07/2014 Saint Maur

6 – 4’14 »12 : FLOUCAUD Martin 03/07/2011 Cergy Pontoise

7 – 4’16 »80 : AULAK Thomas 29/06/2004 Saint Maur

8 – 4’18 »01 : DUCHATEAU Valentin 26/06/2013 Elancourt

9 – 4’18 »60 : CHENAIS Joan 29/06/2014 Conflans

10 – 4’19 »38 : CASAGRANDE-FIORETTI Florent 07/10/2012 Noisy

3000m – Hommes


1️⃣ – 8’36″51 : YALAOUI Suleyman 10/07/2020 Evry

2️⃣ – 9’01″00 : PEYRAT Clément 18/06/2014 Saint Maur

3️⃣ – 9’01 »87 : TRIMBOUR Thibault 16/07/2011 Dreux

4- 9’11 »82 : CAYSSIALS Hugo 29/06/2011 Watford (GBR)

5 – 9’12 »36 : DUCHATEAU Valentin 05/10/2014 Noisy le grand

6 – 9’13 »68 : CHENAIS Joan 05/10/2014 Noisy le grand

7 – 9’17 »67 : CASAGRANDE-FIORETTI Florent 07/07/2012 Conflans

8 – 9’19 »06 : LE BIHAN Krilan 24/06/2015 Saint Maur

9 – 9’24 »82 : ROGER Aymeric 24/06/2012 Montgeron

10 – 9’25 »30 : JOSEPH Nicolas 07/07/2007Evry Bondoufle

110m haies (hauteur 91cm) – Hommes


1️⃣ – 14″02 (+0.3) : MOULIN Jean Moulin 02/07/2016 Châteauroux voir

2️⃣ – 14″36 (-0.4) : GOMIS Raphael 20/09/2020 Ivry

3️⃣ – 14 »45 (+0.8) : YVON Antoine 18/06/2006 Elancourt

4 –14″66 (+1.2) : COMFAITS Romain 06/06/2021 Bussy

5 – 14″89 (-0.7) : SAVONNI Kevin 23/05/2002 Paris

6 – 14″94 (+1.4) : MOUSTIN Marvin 27/06/2010 Conflans

7 – 15″21 (+1.7) : JENNY Mael 14/06/2009 Conflans

8 – 15″31 (+1.9) : EVEQUE William 31/05/2013 Angers

9 – 15″38 (+0.0) : CARFANTAN Charles 01/07/2020 Versailles

10 – 15″55 (+0.0) : PEYRATOUT Sylvain 27/06/2008 Paris

400m haies (hauteur 84cm) – Hommes


1️⃣ – 57″47 : DIOP Babacar 07/10/2012 Noisy le grand

2️⃣ – 57 »89 : BADIN Charles 19/07/2009 Lagos

3️⃣- 59″71 : GLAUX Aurélien 30/09/2001 Conflans

4 – 59″85 : GARDINETTI Martin 13/06/2015 Montgeron

5 – 59″92 : BERNAL SMITH Baptiste 25/05/2019 Versailles

6 – 60″25 : HOYS Adam 27/05/2018 Trappes

7 – 64″08 : MONTLAHUC Vincent 12/06/2010 Montgeron

8 – 64″53 : MOUSTIN Marvin 23/10/2010 Annecy

9 – 66″81 : TAURIN Antoine 06/10/2013 Maisons Alfort

2000 steeple – Hommes


1️⃣ – 6’21″89 : CASAGRANDE Florent 27/06/2012 Saint Maur

2️⃣ – 6’28″30 : FLOUCAUD Martin 29/06/2011 Saint Maur

3️⃣ – 6’37 »63 : PEYRAT Clément 19/06/2013 Saint Maur

4 – 7’14″66 : RAUTURIER Maxime 23/10/2010 Annecy

5 – 8’15″06 : FERREIRA Anthony 02/10/2010 Elancourt

Hauteur – Hommes


1️⃣ – 1m98 : PAYEN Maxime 10/05/2008 Dreux

2️⃣ – 1m90 : PIGOT BOUTAUD Romain 01/06/2022 Poitiers

3️⃣ – 1m85 : PEYRATOUT Sylvain 04/05/2008 Versailles

     1m85 : MOALLIC Thomas 31/05/2008 Versailles

     1m85 : MOUSTIN Marvin 02/10/2010 Elancourt

6 – 1m83 : DURAND Arthur 19/06/2010 Elancourt

7 – 1m82 : YIM Sarang 12/05/2007 Dreux

      1m82 : LOUVAIN Maxime 01/05/2001 Montesson

9 – 1m80 : MARECHAL Antoine 17/05/2014 Antony

      1m80 : TSUI Vincent 17/05/2008 Lagny-sur-Marne

      1m80 : MOUTEIROU Jordan 13/03/2010 Eaubonne

      1m80 : COMFAITS Romain 20/06/2021 Oyonnax

Perche – Hommes


1️⃣ – 4m60 : YVON Antoine 18/06/2006 Elancourt 

2️⃣ – 4m50 : COMFAITS Romain 31/07/2021 Franconville

3️⃣ – 4m30 : MILLE Pierrick 06/05/2001 Versailles

4 – 4m00 : FREIN Alexandre 06/06/2015 Mantes la Ville

5 – 3m70 : LOUVAIN Maxime 10/06/2001 Conflans

6 – 3m40 : BADIN Charles 04/10/2008 Maisons-Laffitte

7 – 3m40 : CUISSET Paul 06/05/2018 Franconville

8 – 3m40 : DURAND Arthur 02/10/2010 Elancourt

9- 3m10 : KUHN David 21/11/2007 Eaubonne

10- 3m00 : CORBIN Jean Pierre /09/2002 Conflans

  

Longueur – Hommes


1️⃣ – 7m25 (salle) : MOUTEIROU Jordan 13/02/2010 Aubière voir

2️⃣ – 6m95 (+0.5) : PAYEN Maxime 06/07/2008 Elancourt

3️⃣ – 6m89 (+2.0) : MOUSTIN Marvin 17/07/2010 Niort

4 – 6m84 (+1.3) : YIM Sarang 08/07/2007 Evry Bondoufle

5 – 6m67 (salle) : LEVACQUE Jeffrey 03/01/2010 Eaubonne

6 – 6m65 (+0.8) : BADIN Charles 05/06/2009 Bordeaux

7 – 6m47 (+0.0) : CASTEL Remi 20/05/2015 Tourlaville

8 – 6m42 (-0.1) : COMFAITS Romain 20/06/2021 Oyonnax

      6m42 (+2.0) : BAUDOIN Arnaud 11/06/2008 Elancourt

10 – 6m33 (+0.2) : MOULIN Nicolas-Jean 25/05/2016 Limoges

Triple saut – Hommes


1️⃣ – 13m58 (+0.8) : MOUSTIN Marvin 23/05/2010 Reims

2️⃣ – 13m23 (salle) : MAKUIKILA Kevin-Samuel 27/11/2010 Eaubonne

3️⃣ – 13m10 (+0.7) : BAYEMI Christopher 01/05/2004 Dreux

4 – 13m03 (+1.0) : PINTO Gelsio 08/05/2016 Antony

5 – 13m03 (-0.5) : BADIN Charles 09/05/2009 Dreux                

6 – 12m73 (salle) : JENNY Mael 29/11/2008 Eaubonne

7 – 12m39 (+0.6) : BICH Florian 05/05/2007 Versailles

8 – 12m36 (salle) : VAN-ACKER Vincent 03/02/2001 Paris

9 – 12m25 (+1.4) : GLAUX Aurélien 19/05/2001 Elancourt

10 – 12m18 (-0.5) : PANTOJA RIBEIRO Ewerton 07/06/2011 Saint Jean de Luz

Poids (5kg) – Hommes


1️⃣ – 18m18 : PAYEN Maxime 15/02/2009 Paris

2️⃣ – 15m80 : HENRAT Alexandre 06/07/2010 Vénissieux

3️⃣ – 15m79 : LOCHET Kevin 15/07/2006 Dreux

4 – 14m01 : LOUVAIN Maxime 24/06/2001 Créteil

5 – 13m61 : MORETON Guillaume 01/06/2008 Versailles

6 – 13m34 : PAJINADON Julien 07/07/2007 Bondoufle

7 – 12m71 : DURAND Arthur 13/03/2010 Eaubonne

8 – 12m28 : QUINTAVALLE Elliot 03/07/2022 Maisons Alfort

9 – 12m12 : EVEQUE William 26/06/2013 Elancourt

10 – 12m04 : DEMANGE Olivier 28/05/2005 Conflans

Disque (1,5g) – Hommes


1️⃣ – 54m19 : PAYEN Maxime 11/05/2008 Dreux

2️⃣ – 48m14 : HENRAT Alexandre 06/07/2010 Vénissieux

3️⃣ – 45m13 : LOCHET Kevin 21/06/2006 Elancourt

4 – 43m15 : EVEQUE William 19/07/2013 Dijon

5 – 38m86 : COMFAITS Romain 06/06/2021 Bussy

6 – 37m85 : JOSEPH Aymeric 27/06/2010 Conflans

7 – 36m20 : DEMANGE Olivier 10/07/2005 Lomme

8 – 34m75 : LOUVAIN Maxime 23/06/2001 Créteil

9 – 33m30 : MORETON Guillaume 01/06/2008 Versailles

10 – 33m03 : QUINTAVALLE Elliot 18/04/2022 Bois d’Arcy

Marteau (5kg) – Hommes


1️⃣ – 59m22 : JOSEPH Aymeric 03/07/2010 Taverny

2️⃣ – 58m48 : HENRAT Alexandre 12/06/2010 Montgeron

3️⃣ – 53m12 : QUINTAVALLE Elliot 25/06/2022 Cergy

4 – 52m33 : EVEQUE William 20/07/2012 L

5 – 46m87 : DE MALIBRAN Pierre 12/05/2012 Savigny sur orge

6 – 46m47 : LOCHET Kevin 24/09/2005 Maisons-Laffitte

7 – 45m88 : PAJINADON Sébastien 18/06/2005 Créteil

8 – 42m70 : DEMANGE Olivier 09/07/2005 Taverny

9 – 41m19 : PAYEN Maxime 30/04/2008 Antony

10 – 39m98 : FOREST Benjamin 14/05/2016 Savigny sur orge

Javelot (800g) – Hommes


1️⃣ – 68m15 : LOCHET Kevin 02/07/2006 Thessalonique        

2️⃣ – 59m46 : DURAND Arthur 19/06/2010 Elancourt

3️⃣ – 52m46 : DEMANGE Olivier 03/07/2005 Bondoufle

4 – 47m58 : LOUVAIN Maxime 26/05/2001 Elancourt

5 – 46m24 : MESSELIER Rémi 28/05/2022 Antony

6 – 45m74 : COMFAITS Romain 22/05/2021 Trappes

7 – 45m70 : GAUTRAY Cyril 08/06/2012 Elancourt

8 – 44m00 : LIZIEUX Frederic 31/05/2002 Le Plessis-Robinson

9 – 43m69 : BADIN Charles 31/05/2009 Maisons-Laffitte

10 – 42m57 : YIM Sarang 02/06/2007 Mantes-la-Jolie

5km marche – Hommes

1️⃣ – 25’29″4 : BOURENS Damien 01/05/2002 Montesson

2️⃣ – 31’13 »66 : DANCHOT Julien 28/10/2012 Dijon

3️⃣ – 33’35″26 : IKABLINE Salim 07/05/2006 Versailles

4 – 33’39 »62 : PAULIN Balthazar 02/10/2022 Montreuil

5 – 33’44″13 : CASAGRANDE-FIORETTI Florent 25/09/2011 Noisy le Grand

Décathlon – Hommes

1️⃣ – 6 545 points : COMFAITS Romain 05/06/2021 Bussy St Georges voir perche voir hauteur

4x100m – Hommes


1️⃣ – 43″09 : GIBASSIER Romain – MOUSTIN Marvin – MOUTEIROU Jordan – LEVACQUE Jeffrey 18/07/2010 Niort

2️⃣ – 43″27 : MOUSTIN Marvin – MOUTEIROU Jordan – BADIN Charles – LEVACQUE Jeffrey 27/06/2009 Antony

3️⃣ – 43″29 : MANDIL Eddy – PANEL Brice –                                  11/06/2000 Viry Chatillon

4 – 44″08 : MOALLIC Thomas – BAUDOIN Arnaud – BADIN Charles – PAYEN Maxime 15/07/2008 Elancourt

5 – 44″33 : YIM Sarang – BAUDOIN Arnaud – PAJINADON Julien – MUNSOSA Kevin 24/06/2007 Franconville

100 m – Femmes


1️⃣ – 12″32 (+1,8) : DIAWARA Aïsseta 21/06/2006 Elancourt

2️⃣ – 12 »52 (+0.9) : RAKOTOMANGA Imane 02/07/2022 Maisons Alfort

3️⃣ – 12″62 (+1.7) : ABOR Elodie 02/07/2011 Cergy pontois

4 – 12″66 (+0.9) : GAKOU Océane 02/07/2022 Maisons Alfort

5 – 12″70 (+1.3) : GOMIS Samantha 28/06/2003 Elancourt

6 – 12″72 (+1.5) : REMY Delphine 02/07/2011 Cergy

7 – 12 »77 (+1.1) :  LESAGE Audrey 27/06/09 Antony

8 – 12″82 (+1.3) :  VINCENT Tibna 06/05/2018 Franconville

9 – 12 »83 (+0.7) : LEMAITRE Marine 21/06/2006 Elancourt

10 – 12″88 (+0.6) : ROCHE Jeanne 31/05/2013 Angers

200m – Femmes


1️⃣ – 25 »79 (-0,6) : PINTO Acioly 22/05/2016 Aix en Provence

2️⃣ – 25″90 (+0.3) : BESOZZI Ines 15/06/02022 Trappes

3️⃣ – 26″13 (+0.0) : DIAWARA Aïsseta 04/06/2006 Maisons-Laffitte

4 – 26″14 (+0.1) : DAUBIE Mathilde 28/06/2009 Antony

5 – 26″35 (+1.3) : LEMAITRE Marine 09/06/2007 Elancourt

6 – 26″39 (+1.3) :  REMY Delphine 03/07/2011 Cergy pontoise

7 – 26″40 (+0.0) : LEGER Pauline 17/05/2009 Dijon

8 – 26″51 (+0.9) : LESAGE Audrey 28/06/09 Antony

9 – 26 »93 (+0.0) : VIRLOGEUX Lena 24/06/15 Elancourt

10 – 27 »12 (+0.9) : BENOIT Marion 09/06/07 Elancourt

400m – Femmes


1️⃣ – 57″77 :  BESOZZI Ines16/07/2022 Mulhouse

2️⃣ – 62″19 : VIRLOGEUX Léna 08/05/2016 Antony

3️⃣ – 62″49 : CHAHINIAN Laura 07/07/2018 Evry Bondoufle

4 – 63″19 : DERAET Marie 26/05/2018 Trappes

5 – 63″62 : CANU Aurélie 08/05/2011 Elancourt

6 – 63″82 : DAUBIE Mathilde 24/10/10 Annecy

7 – 63″95 : MARQUES Camille 26/09/2020 Trappes

8 – 64″68 : RAPICAULT Lisa 24/05/15 Pontoise

9 – 66″79 : BENOUAICH Delphine 04/07/12 Elancourt

10 – 68″94 : VIRGINIUS Ylane 07/07/16 Joinville le Pont

800m – Femmes


1️⃣ – 2’10″31 : LE CORRE Jade 01/06/2021 Montreuil

2️⃣ – 2’16″92 : CANU Aurélie 26/06/2012 La Norville

3️⃣ – 2’20″36 : AFALAH Dounia 02/07/2014 Saint Maur

4 – 2’20 »43 : ROIRON Camille 08/05/11 Elancourt

5 – 2’20″74 : CROISSANT Elisa 08/05/2022 Versailles

6 – 2’25″94 : DERAET Marie 16/06/2018 Montgeron

7 – 2’26″02 : RAPICAULT Lisa 24/06/2015 Saint Maur

8 – 2’26″24 : DUPONT Clara 15/06/2013 Taverny

9 – 2’26″55 : MARQUES Camille 03/07/2019 Saint Maur

10 – 2’27″04 : DAVID Sophie 02/05/2004 Dreux

1500m – Femmes


1️⃣ – 4’32″29 : LE CORRE Jade 19/06/2021 Décines

2️⃣ – 4’43″11 : CROISSANT Elisa 28/05/2022 Antony

3️⃣ – 4’43 »79 : AFALAH Dounia 18/06/2014 Saint Maur

4 – 4’47 »01 : CANU Aurélie 20/05/12 Evry Bondoufle

5 – 4’50″88 :  DROULIN Agathe 18/06/2017 Antony

6 – 4’56″69 : PERIAULT Léonie 02/10/2010 Elancourt

7 – 4’57″04 : CHOPART Camille 30/06/2013 Maisons Laffitte

8 – 5’01″24 : DZIHO Leila 27/06/2012 Saint Maur

9 – 5’06 »08 : DUPONT Clara 19/05/2013 Montbéliard

10 – 5’08 »73 : MASSA Lucie 03/07/11 Cergy Pontoise

3000m – Femmes


1️⃣ – 9’37″47 : LE CORRE Jade 08/05/2022 Versailles

2️⃣ – 10’41″47 : PERIAULT Léonie 23/10/2010 Annecy

3️⃣ – 10’42″65 : CHOPART Camille 03/07/2013 Elancourt

4 – 10’47″27 : DZIHO Leila 21/07/2012 Lens

5 – 11’07″96 : MASSA Lucie 16/07/2011 Dreux

6 – 11’23″10 : AFALAH Dounia 03/07/2013 Saint Maur

7 – 11’39″40 : CLOUARD Lucile 07/07/2012 Conflans

8 – 11’44 »38 : BETTS Florrie 02/10/16 Noisy le grand

9 – 11’54 »97 : OUCHARIF Nacera 24/10/2004 Marseille

10 – 12’01″13 : BEAUVISAGE Lauriane 25/09/2011 Noisy

100m haies (hauteur 76cm) – Femmes


1️⃣ – 13″96 (+2,0) : DIAWARA Aïsseta 15/06/2006 Dreux

2️⃣ – 14″09 (-1.5) : PINTO Acioly 18/06/2017 Antony

3️⃣ – 14″65 (+1.4) : ABOR Elodie 19/06/2011 Montgeron

4- 14″78 (+0.2) : VINCENT Tibna 12/05/2018 Maisons Laffitte

5 – 14″80 (+2.0) : GUILOINEAU Solène 22/06/2008 Créteil

6 – 14″97 (+2.0) : RAKOTOMANGA Imane 11/06/2022 Evreux

7 – 15″46 (+1.4) : MACE Stéphanie 14/05/2005 Dreux

8 – 15″68 (+0.7) : PAYRARD Laurane 08/06/2012 Elancourt

9 – 15″76 (+1.9) : GAROT Clémence 05/06/2021 Bussy

10 – 15″78 (+0.7) : ROCHE Jeanne 08/06/2012 Elancourt

400m haies (hauteur 76cm) – Femmes


1️⃣ – 67″15 : DAVID Sophie 22/10/2005 Bondoufle

2️⃣ – 68″04 : DUCOURTIOUX Thalia 05/06/2011 Elancourt

3️⃣ – 71 »27 : BAUDOIN Tiphaine 18/06/2016 Montreuil

4 – 72″30 : DE BODARD Cécile /05/2016 Montigny

5 – 73″29 : AFALAH Dounia 27/10/2013 Aix les Bains

6 – 76″29 : CREPON Arielle 19/05/2012 Antony

7 – 76 »99 : DIAW Aminata 09/10/2011 La Roche-sur-Yon

8 – 79 »73 : OLIVIER Emma 17/05/14 Antony

9 – 80 »38 : BOURG Amélie 04/06/11 Elancourt

2000 steeple (hauteur 76cm) – Femmes


1️⃣ – 7’04 »25 : AFALAH Dounia 25/06/2014 Saint Maur

2️⃣ – 7’39 »55 : MASSA Lucie 15/07/2011 Dreux

3️⃣ – 7’51 »05 : DUPONT Clara 19/06/2013 Saint Maur

Hauteur – Femmes


1️⃣ – 1m77 : BISIAU Justine 28/11/2010 Eaubonne

2️⃣ – 1m66 : ABOR Elodie 04/06/2011 Elancourt

3️⃣ – 1m64 : ROCHE Jeanne 04/07/2013 Aulnay sous-Bois

4 – 1m60 : GASMI Alexandra 08/06/2002 Versailles

5 –1m59 : HOYS Cali 30/10/2021 Eaubonne

6 – 1m57 : DIAWARA Aïsseta 19/12/2004 Nogent sur Oise

7 – 1m56 : MACE Stéphanie 12/12/2004 Eaubonne

8 – 1m55 : SAYAH Laura 06/05/2012 Elancourt

9 – 1m54 : PINTO Acioly 19/06/2016 Montreuil

10 – 1m52 : VINCENT Tibna 23/11/2014 Versailles

Perche – Femmes


1️⃣ – 3m80 : GUILOINEAU Solène 12/07/2009 Evry Bondoufle

2️⃣ – 3m30 : BONNIFET Lavinia 28/01/2012 Trappes

3️⃣ – 3m20 : JOUINI Haïfa 02/07/2000 Montgeron

4 – 3m20 : DAVID Sophie 22/06/2005 Elancourt

5 – 2m91 : JOSEPH Valentine 10/12/2011 Orleans

6 – 2m90 : DEL POZO Léa 02/07/2011 Cergy Pontoise

7 – 2m60 : TAME Christelle 01/05/2002 Montesson

8 – 2m40 : HOYS Lina 08/12/2019 Trappes

      2m40 : SERRA Elodie 28/09/2003 Paris

Longueur – Femmes


1️⃣ – 5m87 (+1.2) : DIAWARA Aïsseta 15/07/2006 Dreux

2️⃣ – 5m49 (+1.3) : PINTO Acioly 21/05/2017 Antony

3️⃣ – 5m47 (+0.0) : RAKOTOMANGA Imane 15/06/2022 Trappes

4 – 5m39 (+1.5) : VINCENT Tibna 21/05/2017 Antony

5 – 5m37 (+0.5) : ABOR Elodie 24/10/10 Annecy

6 – 5m17 : GAROT Clémence 01/12/2021 Eaubonne

7 – 5m14 (salle) : BESOZZI Ines 30/10/2021 Eaubonne

8 – 5m13 (+1.8) : KOU Noémie 28/10/2012 Dreux

9 – 5m10 (salle) : AGBLE Marie Thérèse 26/03/00 Eaubonne

10 – 5m07 (+1.0) : REMY Delphine 22/05/2011 Reims

        5m07 (salle) : GASMI Alexandra 24/03/2002 Eaubonne

Triple saut – Femmes


1️⃣ – 11m43 (+0,4) : ABOR Elodie 08/05/2011 Elancourt

2️⃣ – 10m93 (salle) : DIAWARA Aïsseta 26/02 /2006 Trappes

3️⃣ – 10m87 (+0.3) : HOYS Cali 02/07/2022 Saint Renan

4 – 10m83 (+1.1) : BISIAU Justine 23/10/2010 Annecy

5 – 10m76 (+1.7) : DE BODARD Cécile 08/05/2016 Antony

6 – 10m75 (-0.1) : HANSER Domitille 06/05/2012 Elancourt

7 – 10m71 (-1.0) : BESOZZI Inès 02/10/2022 Montreuil

8 – 10m68 (-0.6) : GOMIS Monica 03/07/2005 Evry Bondoufle

9 – 10m58 (-0.4) : RODRIGUES Sandra 19/05/2002 Conflans

10 – 10m47 (-0.1) : MICHEL Manon 06/05/2012 Elancourt

Poids (3kg) – Femmes


1️⃣ – 14m99 : HOYS Lina 17/07/2022 Mulhouse voir

2️⃣ – 12m59 : SIMBA Mahawa 17/05/2000 Boulogne

3️⃣ – 12m00 : GASMI Alexandra 08/06/2002 Versailles

4 – 11m80 : ESSISSIMA Marion 09/06/2007 Elancourt

5 – 11m76 : MACE Stéphanie 15/01/2005 Eaubonne

6 – 11m72 : GAROT Clémence 10/10/2021 Blois

7 – 11m63 : MENDY Amina 02/06/2022 Poitiers

8 – 11m38 : DAUBIE Mathilde 09/10/2010 Dreux

9 – 11m28 : BESOZZI Inès 05/12/2021 Eaubonne

10 – 11m12 : MENDES Albertina 23/01/2022 Eaubonne

Disque (1kg) – Femmes


1️⃣ – 40m98 : GAROT Clémence 18/04/2022 Bois d’Arcy

2️⃣ – 35m37 : ESSISSIMA Marion 02/06/2007 Mantes-la-Jolie

3️⃣ – 30m93 : HOYS Lina 26/06/2022 Cergy Pontoise

4 – 30m51 : DUFEIL Elodie 16/06/2013 Taverny

5 – 30m49 : GUILOINEAU Solène 04/05/2008 Versailles

6 – 27m66 : GOMIS Rachel 05/05/2007 Versailles

7 – 26m86 : JOSEPH Valentine 08/06/2012 Elancourt

8 – 26m81 : BELARBI Laila 10/07/2005 Lomme

9 – 26m65 : ROCHE Jeanne 08/06/2012 Elancourt

10 – 26m46 : CHEVALIER Emmanuelle 04/05/2003 Maurepas

Marteau (3kg) – Femmes


1️⃣ – 52m66 : LEFEVRE Aurélie 15/07/2000 Evry Bondoufle

2️⃣ – 50m68 : JOSEPH Valentine 23/06/2012 Montgeron

3️⃣ – 47m75 : GOMIS Rachel 27/07/2007 Narbonne

4 – 47m47 : MENDES Albertina 26/05/2022 Saint Denis

5 – 44m92 : MODENESE Elodie 02/07/2000 Montgeron

6 – 44m03 : HOYS Lina 23/06/2022 Versailles

7 – 43m20 : LE BESCOND Frédérique 14/05/2005 Dreux

8 – 41m12 : BITOR Helena 23/06/2007 Franconville

9 – 41m00 : CUVILLIER Julie 27/06/2015 Pontoise

10 – 39m18 : MOUAYA Maelle 28/06/2009 Antony

       39m18 : BELARBI Laila 21/06/2006 Elancourt

Javelot (500g) – Femmes


1️⃣ – 31m21 : DAUBIE Mathilde 23/05/2010 Reims

2️⃣ – 26m62 : GASMI Alexandra 12/05/2002 Levallois-Perret

3️⃣ – 25m89 : VIRLOGEUX Lena 22/05/2016 Aix en Provence

4 – 25m53 : GAROT Clémence 26/09/2021 Le Plessis

5 – 24m53 :  DUPONT Clara 28/04/2013 Franconville

6 – 23m97 : KITOKO Ketsia 28/04/2013 Franconville

7 – 23m80 : COZEMA Lya 17/06/2022 Mainvilliers

8 – 22m53 : GAUCHER Sophie 08/05/2010 Meaux

9 – 22m01 : MASSA Lucie 01/10/2011 Elancourt

10 – 21m78 : ROIRON Camille 04/06/2011 Elancourt

4x100m – Femmes


1️⃣ – 48″76 : CAMAN Emilie – LEMAITRE Marine – BENOIT Marion – DIAWARA Aïsseta 16/07/2005 Dreux

2️⃣ – 48″93 : LESAGE Audrey – DAUBIE Mathilde – LEGER Pauline – GUILOINEAU Solène 12/07/2009 Evry Bondoufle

3️⃣ – 49″73 : RAKOTOMANGA Imane – BESOZZI Ines – GAROT Clémence – GAKOU Océane 08/05/2022 Versailles

4 – 50″43 : DUFEIL Elodie – REMY Delphine – ROCHE Jeanne – ABOR Elodie 02/07/2001 Cergy Pontoise

5 – 50″75 : MEYER Eloïse – VIRGINIUS Ylane – MIGNOT Elvina – VIRLOGEUX Léna 19/06/2016 Montreuil

3km marche – Femmes


1️⃣ – 16’31″03 : SERRA Elodie 15/05/2005 Dreux

2️⃣ – 19’52 »64 : RAPICAULT Lisa 05/10/2014 Noisy le Grand

3️⃣ – 20’05″29 : MASSA Lucie 25/09/2011 Noisy le Grand

4 – 21’21″63 : LEVEE Sarah 02/10/2022 Montreuil

5 – 21’57″81 : ROUSSEY Emilie 30/09/2006 Maisons-Laffitte

6 – 26’25″4 : MENDES Albertina 03/10/2021 Noisy le Grand

Heptathlon – Femmes


1️⃣ – 3 348 points : GAROT Clémence 05/06/2021 Bussy