TOP 10 Séniors

👨🏽 Hommes

👱🏽‍♀️ FEMME

100m200m400m110m H400m H4x100m
4x400m800m1500m3000m5000m10km
Semi-MarathonMarathon3000m Steeple5km MarcheHauteurPerche
LongueurTriple SautPoidsDisqueJavelotMarteau
100m200m400m110m H400m H4x100m
4x400m800m1500m3000m5000m10km
Semi-MarathonMarathon3000m Steeple5km MarcheHauteurPerche
LongueurTriple SautPoidsDisqueJavelotMarteau

100 m – Hommes


1 – 10’’46 (+1.2) : BROOTHAERTS Damien 16/07/2011 Heusden zolder 

2 – 10’’59 (+1.4) : DIOP Babacar 17/07/2015 Albi  

3 – 10’’68 (+1.2) : RAHOUI Imad 30/06/2007 Elancourt

4 – 10’’69 (+0,5) : MOULIN Nicolas-jean 07/06/2018 Trappes

5 – 10’’81 (+1.0) : MARTIN Damien 22/06/2005 Elancourt  

6 – 10’’82 (-0.7) : PANEL Brice 15/07/2007 Paris

7 – 10’’82 (+0.7) : ESOPE Jeremy 07/07/2007 Bondoufle

8 – 10’’88 (+0.0) : MOUTEIROU Jordan 20/07/2012 Lens

9 – 10’’93 (+0.9) : APPAYE Olivier 25/06/2014 Elancourt

10 – 10’’96 (+1,4) : GOLITIN Giovany 27/06/2012 Elancourt

200m – Hommes


1 – 21’’14 (-0.4) : BORLEE Dylan 26/05/2018 Oordegem

2 – 21’’30 (+1.1) : BROOTHAERTS Damien 11/07/2004 Bruxelles

3 – 21’’32 (+1.6) : DIOP Babacar 06/05/2018 Franconville voir

4 – 21’’36 (+1.8) : PANEL Brice 03/06/2007 Vénissieux

5 – 21’’51 (+1.6) : MOULIN Nicolas-jean 14/07/2019 Montgeron voir

6 – 21’’71 (-1.3) : GOLITIN Giovany 21/07/2013 Dijon

7 – 21’’78 (+1.4) : RAHOUI Imad 09/06/2007 Elancourt

8 – 21’’83 (- 1.1) : SIASSIA Yanis 29/08/2020 Poitiers

9 – 21’’ 86 (-0.2) : LEVACQUE Jeffrey 19/06/2013 Elancourt

10 – 21’’89 (+0.5) : MOUTEIROU Jordan 19/05/2013 Montbéliard

400m – Hommes


1 – 45’’54 : PANEL Brice 12/08/2007 La chaux-de-fonds 

2 – 45’’55 : BORLEE Dylan 08/07/2018 Bruxelles

3 – 46’’51 : LEVACQUE Jeffrey 07/07/2013 Aubagne

4 – 47’’23 : DIOP Babacar 12/09/2020 Albi

5 – 47 »88 : MOULIN Nicolas Jean 22/05/2021 Cergy

6 – 48’’41 : MARTIN Damien 01/07/2007 Elancourt

7 – 48’’50 : PASCAL Maxime 05/07/2015 La chaux de fonds

8 – 49’’40 : FABRE Grégoire 11/06/2017 La Norville

9 – 49’’46 : GOLITIN Giovany 06/05/2018 Franconville

10 – 49’’66 : RAHOUI Imad 09/06/2007 Elancourt

800m – Hommes


1 – 1’46 »86 : PANEL Brice 27/05/2012 Forbach  

2 – 1’50 »11 : TARDY Bastien 09/05/2008 Eugène

3 – 1’51 »84 : VINCENT-VIRY Cyril 05/06/2015 Montbéliard

4 – 1’53 »28 : PASCAL Maxime 25/05/2019 Oordegem

5 – 1’53’’37 : ARLABOSSE Hugo 07/05/2017 Le Tremblay

6 – 1’53 »38 : BENNATAN Timothy 12/07/2009 Bondoufle

7 – 1’53 »64 : POIRIER Vincent 22/06/2005 Paris

8 – 1’53 »65 : BENNATAN Alexandre 04/07/2009 Bondoufle

9 – 1’54 »35 : YALAOUI Suleyman 08/05/2022 Versailles

10 – 1’55 »54 : DOUICH Abdoussamad 07/05/2005 Versailles

1500m – Hommes


1 – 3’47’’96 : VINCENT-VIRY Cyril 27/06/2015 Nivelles

2 – 3’48’’45 : YALAOUI Suleyman 22/06/2022 Saint Maur

3 – 3’51’’26 : POIRIER Vincent 06/07/2003 Evry Bondoufle

4 – 3’52 »50 : CHOUAIB Hamdane 26/06/2019 Saint Maur

5 – 3’54 »57 : COUTO Elias 13/06 /2001 Saint Maur

6 – 3’55’’46 : MICHEL Frédéric 08/06 /2002 Versailles

7 – 3’55 »68 : ROGER Nicolas 30/06/2013 Maisons Laffitte

8 – 3’56 »11 : FERREIRA Filipe 01/07/2009 Saint Maur

9 – 3’57 »28 : RAPICAULT Benoit 06/07/2005 Paris

10 – 3’57 »44 : BOUTTEFROY Aymeric 23/05/2004 Versailles

3000m – Hommes


1 – 8’15’’21 (salle) : VINCENT-VIRY Cyril 16/02/2019 Miramas

2 – 8’16 »63 : FERREIRA Filipe 08/07/2009 Saint Maur

3 – 8’24 »47 : POIRIER Vincent 06/07/2005 Paris

4 – 8’24 »87 : DIDIER Leo 06/07/2005 Paris

5 – 8’25 »28 : COUTO Elias 07/07/2004 Saint Maur

6 – 8’27’’2 : MICHEL Frédéric 10/03/2002 Aubervilliers 

7 – 8’27 »80 : RAPICAULT Benoit 14/06/2006 Saint Maur

8 – 8’28 »91 : OLIVIER Hugo 19/05/2019 Compiègne

9 – 8’36’’38 : CHENAIS Joan 21/05/2017 Antony

10 – 8’36’’51 : YALAOUI Suleyman 10/07/2021 Evry

5000m – Hommes


1 – 14’20’’27 : VINCENT-VIRY Cyril 25/05/2019 Oordegem

2 – 14’28 »20 : FERREIRA Filipe 24/06/2009 Saint Maur

3 – 14’29’’89 : OLIVIER Hugo 21/06/2019 Carquefou

4 – 14’30 »98 : DIDIER Leo 22/06/2005 Paris

5 – 14’40’’19 : ROUAULT Grégory 19/05/2013 Montbéliard

6 – 14’45’’72 :  RAPICAULT Benoit 18/05/2003 Villeneuve d’Ascq

7 – 14’47 »84 : ROGER Nicolas 15/06/2011 Saint Maur

8 – 14’50 »90 : CHEVAL Gregory 15/06/2011 Saint Maur

9 – 14’54 »70 : COUTO Elias 05/05 /2002 Versailles

10 – 14’56 »05 : MANSOURI Sahraoui 08/06/2005 Saint Maur

10km route – Hommes


1 – 29’08’’ : DIDIER Léo 29/10/2006 Morlaix

2 – 29’29’’ : ROUAULT Grégory 30/12/2012 Houilles

3 – 30’01’’ : COUTO Elias 29/06 /2002 Saint Juste

4 – 30’12 » : CHOUAIB Hamdane 24/03/2019 Aubergenville

5 – 30’13’’ : GUENNEUGUES Gilles 27/10/2002 Morlaix

6 – 30’19 » VINCENT-VIRY Cyril 30/12/2018 Houilles

7 – 30’27 » : FERREIRA Filipe 11/04/2010 Aubergenville

8 – 30’46 » : RAPICAULT Benoit 12/06/2005 Dax

9 – 30’57 » : CHEVAL Gregory 18/03/2012 Aubergenville

10 – 30’59 » : LE BIHAN Krilan 17/12/2017 Issy-les-moulineaux

Semi-marathon – Hommes


1 – 1h04’56’’ : COUTO Elias 27/10/2002 Morlaix

2 – 1h06’19 » : DIDIER Léo 19/11/2006 Boulogne Billancourt

3 – 1h07’38 » : FERREIRA Filipe 20/09/2009 Cavaillon

4 – 1h08’15 » : VINCENT-VIRY Cyril 26/10/2019 Bordeaux

5 – 1h08’26 » : CHEVAL Gregory 31/10/2010 Morlaix

6 – 1h09’19 » : RAPICAULT Benoit 23/10/2011 Bois guillaume

7 – 1h09’37 » : CHELFI Farid 11/03/2012 Rambouillet

8 – 1h09’45’’ : YALAOUI Djamal 11/03/2001 Rambouillet

9 – 1h10’01’’ : LEFEBVRE Guillaume 27/10/2002 Morlaix

10 – 1h10’16 » : ALEXANDRE Christian 20/09/2009 Cavaillon

Marathon – Hommes


1 – 2h22’38’’ : COUTO Elias 08/04/2001 Nantes

2 – 2h26’53 » : RAPICAULT Benoit 20/09/2009 Berlin

3 – 2h27’56 » : CHEVAL Gregory 11/04/2010 Paris

4 – 2h28’10’’ : YALAOUI Djamal 08/04/2001 Nantes

5 – 2h31’12’’ : GUENNEUGUES Gilles 08/04/2001 Nantes

6 – 2h31’25 » : GRANGE Nicolas 07/04/2013 Paris

7 – 2h33’50 » : LESENEY Cédric 12/04/2015 Paris

8 – 2h34’11 : DUFRESNOY Stéphane 20/09/2009 Berlin

9 – 2h37’45 » : LOURAICHI Steeve 06/04/2014 Paris

10 – 2h38’25 » : PETITJEAN Nicolas 08/04/2018 Paris

110m haies – Hommes


1 – 13 »62 (+1.9) :  BROOTHAERTS Damien 18/07/2009Heusden zolder  

2 – 14 »00 (+1.1) : MOALLIC Thomas 13/07/2014 Reims

3 – 14 »54 (+1.7) : LEFEBVRE Alexandre 21/06/2018 Les ulis

4 – 14’’60 (-0.1) : GOMIS Raphael 22/05/2022 Le Plessis

5 – 14’’74 (+0.0) : BICH Julien 13/07/2003 Lyon 

6 – 15 »24 (-0.6) : FABRE Grégoire 23/07/2011 Compiègne

7 – 15’’33 (+0.2) : BAYEMI Christopher 28/07/2005 Paris

8 – 15 »44 (+0.7) : PEYRATOUT Sylvain 02/05/2009 Bondy

9 – 15 »82 (+1.4) : POTENTIER Thomas 22/05/2010 Le plessis-robinson

10 – 15 »86 (+0.9) : BICH Florian 09/06/2013 Créteil

400m haies (hauteur 91cm) – Hommes


1 – 50 »98 : MOULIN Nicolas jean 26/06/2021 Angers

2 – 52 »49 : FABRE Grégoire 25/06/2017 Pontoise

3 – 53 »84 : BICH Julien 18/06/2006 Elancourt

4 – 54 »00 : VIGNIER Fabien 24/06/2006 Elancourt

5 – 54 »80 : MARTIN Damien 12/07/2015 Antony

6 – 55’’13 : BROOTHAERTS Damien 25/05/2006 Saint Niklaas (BEL)

7 – 55’’46 : DEZALAY Antoine 02/06/2000 Tours

8 – 55’’52 : BALCON Fabien 01/06/2019 Montgeron

9 – 55 »92 : JENNY Mael 29/05/2010 Conflans

10 – 56 »09 : PINTO Gelsio 20/05/2018 Coulaines

3000 steeple – Hommes


1 – 8’49 »90 : BOUTTEFROY Aymeric 22/06/2005 Paris

2 – 8’57’’25 : ROGER Nicolas 19/06/2013 Saint Maur

3 – 9’00 »31 :  RAPICAULT Benoit 22/06/2005 Paris

4 – 9’16 »18 : FERREIRA Filipe 20/05/2012 Bondoufle

5 – 9’22 »34 : MICHEL Frederic 27/06/2007 Saint Maur

6 – 9’22 »43 : CASAGRANDE-FIORETTI Florent 10/07/2019 Saint Maur

7 – 9’24 »18 : PERROT Laurent 13/06/2007 Saint Maur

8 – 9’28 »12 : PETITJEAN Nicolas 24/06/2009 Saint Maur

9 – 9’32 »22 : PEYRAT Clément 22/05/2022 Le Plessis Robinson

10 – 9’39’’27 : ALEXANDRE Christian 19/05/2001 Elancourt

Hauteur – Hommes


1 – 2m06 : MARCHAL Nicolas 03/02/2019 Eaubonne

2 – 2m05 : MOALLIC Thomas 23/05/2010 Reims

3 – 1m98 : PAYEN Maxime 10/05/2008 Dreux

4 – 1m96 : MARECHAL Antoine 27/01/2018 Hirson

5 – 1m95 : LOUVAIN Maxime 06/05/2007 Versailles

6 – 1m95 : MINGOT Sébastien 07/05/2006 Versailles

7 – 1m92 : BICH Julien 12/06/2011 Conflans

8 – 1m90 : BOUTRY Jérome 04/05/2003 Maurepas 

    1m90 : PIGOT BOUTAUD Romain 01/06/2022 Poitiers           

10 – 1m89 : PEYRATOUT Sylvain 30/11/2008 Eaubonne

Perche – Hommes


1 – 5m40 : MILLE Pierrick 30/07/2009 La Roche sur yon 

2 – 5m04 : GATHIER Benjamin 26/03/2011 Cassis

3 – 4m91 : YVON Antoine 04/12/2010 Veigne 

4 – 4m85 : MEGE Fabrice 05/02/2005 Carrières-sous-Poissy

4m85 : COMFAITS Romain 15/06/2022 Trappes

6 – 4m71 : FREIN Jacques 22/01/2000 Poissy

7 – 4m62 : LOUVAIN Maxime 09/12/2006 Aulnay-sous-Bois

8 – 4m40 : FREIN Alexandre 21/05/2017 Antony

9 – 4m30 : DOMANTI Simon 28/05/2022 Antony      

10 – 4m20 : BERREE Olivier 02/12/2001  Eaubonne  

Longueur – Hommes


1 – 7m42 (salle) : GOMIS Samuel 13/02/2009 Aubière

2 – 7m37 (+2.0) :  BAYEMI Christopher 16/07/2006 Dreux

3 – 7m36 (salle) : MOUTEIROU Jordan 24/01/2015 Nantes

4 – 7m18 (salle) : MOUSTIN Marvin 05/02/2012 Eaubonne

5 – 7m10 (+0.0) : GOGO Kevin 30/05/2018 Paris

6 – 7m03 (+0.8) : YVON Richard 24/06/2001 Nogent sur Marne

7 – 6m95 (+0.5) : PAYEN Maxime 06/07/2008 Elancourt  

8 – 6m88 (+0.7) :  YIM Sarang 11/06/2008 Elancourt

9 – 6m84 (+1.9) : GOGO Benjamin 27/05/2018 Trappes

10 – 6m82 (+1.9) : PINTO Gelsio 27/05/2018 Trappes

Triple saut – Hommes


1 – 15m16 (+0,0) BAYEMI Christopher 20/05/2012 Bondoufle

2 – 14m40 (+1.1) : BERREE Olivier 28/06/2003 Elancourt    

3 – 13m97 (+1.2) : GOGO Kevin 19/05/2013 Montbéliard

4 – 13m82 (+1.1) : BADIN Timothée 20/05/2012 Bondoufle

5 – 13m61 (+0.1) : MAKUIKILA Kevin 25/09/2011 Noisy le grand

6 – 13m58 (+0.8) : MOUSTIN Marvin 23/05/2010 Reims

7 – 13m26 (+1.7) : PINTO Gelsio 06/05/2018 Franconville

8 – 13m25 (salle) : LOUVAIN Maxime 02/12/2001 Eaubonne

9 – 13m23 (+0.0) : GOMIS Raphael 22/05/2022 Le Plessis

10 – 13m13 (+0.2) : SAINTE LUCE Rémy 04/05/2014 Elancourt

Poids (7,206kg) – Hommes


1 – 14m75 : GIRAUX Cyril 17/06/2009 Amiens

2 – 14m41 : HENRAT Alexandre 06/06/2012 Pithiviers

3 – 14m16 : PAYEN Maxime 03/06/2009 Antony

4 – 13m68 : BOURDON Nicolas 25/06/2014 Elancourt

5 – 13m08 : LOUVAIN Maxime 15/02/2008 Bordeaux

6 – 13m07 : GAROT Sylvain 09/05/2004 Créteil

7 – 12m79 : NOCE Anthony 28/04/2004 Elancourt

8 – 12m74 : TOUZEAU Sébastien 30/09/2007 Maisons Laffitte

9 – 12m63 : BAGUET Geoffroy 28/04/2004 Elancourt

10 – 12m62 : HEMOND Franck 18/06/2005 Créteil

Disque (2kg) – Hommes


1 – 42m33 : THORE Claude 19/05/2002 Reims

2 – 41m98 : GIRAUX Cyril 01/07/2007 Elancourt

3 – 40m87 : GAROT Sylvain 11/07/2007 Maisons-Laffitte

4 – 40m82 : TOUZEAU Sébastien 04/05/2008 Versailles

5 – 39m50 : MILLE Pierrick 04/05/2008 Versailles

6 – 39m42 : HENRAT Alexandre 22/5/11 Reims

7 – 37m94 : PAYEN Maxime 03/06/2009 Antony

8 – 37m55 BOULET Guillaume 05/06/2002 Antony

9 – 37m44 : LOUVAIN Maxime 19/05/2019 Compiègne

10 – 36m94 : RUF Christophe 02/06/2007 Mantes-la-Jolie

Marteau (7,260kg) – Hommes


1 – 61m64 : JOSEPH Aymeric 23/02/2014 Aunay sur Odon 

2 – 55m01 : MONTAGNA Philippe 21/05/2000 Antony

3 – 50m06 : RUF Christophe 17/06/2006 Elancourt

4 – 45m71 : HENRAT Alexandre 8/5/10 Meaux

5 – 44m22 : JOSEPH Fabrice 23/05/2004 Versailles

6 – 44m14 : DEMANGE Olivier 05/06/2005 Stains

7 – 43m52 : EVEQUE William 22/05/2022 Le Plessis Robinson

8 – 39m38 : THOMAS Guillaume 03/05/2009 Franconville

9 – 39m34 : SIDIBE Abdouramane 08/07/2007 Evry Bondoufle

10 – 38m16 : BOULET Guillaume 05/06/2002 Antony

Javelot (800g) – Hommes


1 – 62m86 : LOCHET Kevin 19/07/2007 Vénissieux

2 – 59m72 : DURAND Arthur 01/10/2011 Elancourt

3 – 59m06 : HEMOND Franck 22/06/2005 Elancourt

4 – 56m21 : LOUVAIN Maxime 03/10/2004 Versailles

5 – 55m71 : CHEVILLAT Jérome 09/05/2010 Conflans

6 – 53m49 : BOULET Guillaume 19/05/2002 Reims

7 – 50m14 : THOMAS Guillaume 04/05/2006 Antony

8 – 48m91 : BAGUET Geoffroy 24/09/2005 Maisons-Laffitte

9 – 47m38 : BADIN Charles 20/05/2012 Bondoufle

10 – 47m02 : BRANDON Ludovic 24/09/2005 Maisons-Laffitte

4x100m – Hommes


1 – 40’’97 : MOULIN Nicolas jean – DIOP Babacar – GOGO Kevin – GOLITIN Giovany 12/10/2019 Blois   voir

2 – 41’’24 : MOULIN Nicolas jean – DIOP Babacar – GOGO Kevin – BROOTHAERTS Damien 07/10/2017 Salon de Provence voir

3 – 41’’27 : MOULIN Nicolas jean – DIOP Babacar – GOGO Kevin – BROOTHAERTS Damien 13/10/2018 Obernai  

4 – 41’’38 : SALL Seydina – LEVACQUE Jeffrey – MOUSTIN Marvin- GOLITIN Giovany 07/07/2013 Aubagne

5 – 41’’70 : APPAYE OLIVIER – MOALLIC THOMAS – GOGO KEVIN – BROOTHAERTS DAMIEN 22/05/2016 Aix en Provence

4x400m – Hommes


1 – 3’14’’11 : FABRE Grégoire – PASCAL Maxime – BROOTHAERTS Damien – DIOP Babacar 21/05/2017 Antony

2 – 3’14’’86 :  LEVACQUE JEFFREY – FABRE GREGOIRE – PASCAL MAXIME – DIOP BABACAR 18/05/2014 Montbéliard

3 – 3’15’’08 : DIOP BABACAR – PASCAL MAXIME – GOLITIN GIOVANY – LEVACQUE JEFFREY 12/10/2013 Saint Etienne

4 – 3’15’’39 : FABRE GREGOIRE – LEVACQUE JEFFREY – DIOP BABACAR – PANEL BRICE 20/05/2012 Bondoufle

5 – 3’15’’65 : LEVACQUE JEFFREY – TARDY BASTIEN – FABRE GREGOIRE – PANEL BRICE  22/05/2011 Reims

5km marche – Hommes


1 – 21’54’’57 : COUTO Elias 24/05/2015 Cergy Pontoise

2 – 21’56’’ 2 : RAICHON Sébastien 07/05/2000 Amiens

3 – 22’29 »98 : RAPICAULT Benoit 22/05/2016 Aix en Provence

4 – 24’35’’19 : MARECHAL Bruno 19/05/2002 Reims

5 – 25’29’’ 4 : BOURENS Damien 01/05/2002 Montesson

6 – 25’45’’30 : FLANDIN Guillaume 05/05/2019 Pontoise

7 – 26’07 »82 : AULAK Marian 05/06/2011 Elancourt

8 – 26’15 »97 : BOURIC Alexandre 24/09/2005 Maisons-Laffitte

9 – 27’11’’11 : MANSOURI Sahraoui 18/05/2008 Evry Bondoufle

10 – 27’23’’6 :  DANCHOT Julien 08/07/2015 Aulnay sous bois

100 m – Femmes


1 – 11’’82 (+1.1) : EZOUA Ornella 04/05/2014 Elancourt

2 – 11 »92 (+0.5) : DIAWARA Aïsseta 10/07/2011 Paris 

3 – 12 »26 (+1.9) : NOEL Estherline 11/06/2022 Montgeron

4 – 12 »34 (+1.4) : KEITA Nantenin 20/06/2009 Ivry

5 – 12 »38 (+1.4) : EBOULABEKA Solène 20/07/2005 La roche sur Yon

6 – 12 »39 (+1.8) : PEYRATOUT Aurore 11/06/2008 Elancourt

7 – 12 »58 (+2.0) :  PINTO Acioly 26/05/2018 Trappes

8 – 12 »62 (+1.7) : ABOR Elodie 02/07/2011 Cergy pontoise

9 – 12 »64 (+0.6) : GOMIS Samantha 07/07/2007 Bondoufle

10 – 12’’68 (+1.8) : RAKOTOMANGA Imane 11/06/2022 Evreux

200m – Femmes


1 – 24 »76 (+0.1) : DIAWARA Aïsseta 04/05/2014 Elancourt 

2 – 25 »16 (+2.0) : KEITA Nantenin 31/05/2009 Maisons-Laffitte

3 – 25 »18 (+0.9) : PEYRATOUT Aurore 06/07/2008 Elancourt

4 – 25’’36 (+0.5) : LENFANT Francine              15/06/2003 Angers

5 – 25 »45 (+0.6) : EBOULABEKA Solène 29/07/2006 Ninove

6 – 25 »55 (+0.7) : NOEL Estherline 26/05/2019 Versailles

7 – 25 »71 (+0.0) : PINTO Acioly 17/06/2018 Montgeron

8 – 25’’90 (+0.3) : BESOZZI Ines 15/06/02022 Trappes

9 – 25’’94 (+1.9) : CHAHINIAN Laura 22/05/2022 Le Plessis

10 – 25 »97 (-0.2) : PETIPHAR Laurence 29/05/2004 Conflans

400m – Femmes


1 – 54’’93 : AMARA Narimane 22/05/2022 Le Plessis     

2- 55 »64 : KEITA Nantenin 21/06/2009 Ivry sur seine     

3 – 56 »55 : LEMAITRE Marine 06/07/2008 Elancourt

4 – 56’’97 : LENFANT Francine 23/06/2002 Dreux

5 – 57 »22 : PETIPHAR Laurence 27/06/2004 Paris

6 – 58 »05 : VIRLOGEUX Lena 26/06/2021 Versailles

7 – 58 »33 : PEYRATOUT Aurore 15/06/2008 Conflans

8 – 58 »41 : GOMIS Monica 23/06/2007 Franconville

9 – 58’’46 : BESOZZI Ines 11/06/2022 Evreux

10 – 59 »42 : JOUINI Haïfa 02/06/2019 Montgeron

     

800m – Femmes


1 – 2’02 »29 : AMARA Narimane 11/06/2022 Décimes

2 – 2’10’’31 : LE CORRE Jade 01/06/2021 Montreuil

3 – 2’11 »40 : CANU Aurélie 24/05/2015 Pontoise

4 – 2’12’’58 : GOUGEROT Mélanie 20/05 /2001 Elancourt

5 – 2’13’’07 : SIFI Nabila 10/07/2019 Saint Maur

6 – 2’15 »94 : RAPICAULT Lisa 17/06/2017 Antony

7 – 2’16’’01 : OLSZAK Charlotte 22/05/2022 Le Plessis    

8 – 2’17’’20 : OUCHHI Nadia 16/07/2003 Saint Maur

9 – 2’17’’41 : LOUIS Stéphanie 20/05 /2001 Elancourt

10 – 2’18 »01 : PETIPHAR Laurence 04/07/2009 Bondoufle

1500m – Femmes


1 – 4’23’’07 : LE CORRE Jade 22/05/2022 Le Plessis

2 – 4’27 »97 : CANU Aurélie 30/05/2015 Pontoise

3 – 4’31 »38 : BENNATAN Lisa 15/04/2018 Lewisburg

4 – 4’37 »47 : OLSZAK Charlotte 12/06/2022 Montgeron

5 – 4’37’’67 : SIFI Nabila 03/07 2019 Saint Maur

6 – 4’38 »95 : OUCHHI Nadia 24/07/2004 Niort

7 – 4’39 »63 : LOSSOUARN Patricia 02/07/2008 Saint Maur

8 – 4’41 »82 : AFALAH Dounia 27/06/2015 Nivelles

9 – 4’43’’11 : CROISSANT Elisa 28/05/2022 Antony

10 – 4’43 »97 : DI BENEDETTO Lucy 19/06/2022 Montreuil

3000m – Femmes


1 – 9’36’’83 : BENNATAN Lisa 17/02/2018 state collège USA

2 – 9’37’’47 : LE CORRE Jade 08/05/2022 Versailles

3 – 9’52’’36 : LOSSOUARN Patricia 20/05/2009 Dijon

4 – 9’54 »79 : PERIAULT Léonie 07/05/2017 Le Tremblay

5 – 10’04’’74 : CROISSANT Leatitia 22/05/2022 Le Plessis

6 – 10’07 »15 : PONCET Elise 24/05/2015 Pontoise

7 – 10’16 »24 : AFALAH Dounia 10/06/2015 Saint Maur

8 – 10’23 »92 : QUITTOT Sylvie 17/05/2009 Dijon

9 – 10’25 »05 : OUCHHI Nadia 09/05/2004 Créteil

10 – 10’33 »00 : DZIHO Leila 20/05/2018 Coulaines

5000m – Femmes


1 – 17’01’’72 : CROISSANT Leatitia 22/06/2022 Saint Maur

2 – 17’17’’30 : LOSSOUARN Patricia 25/06/2008 Saint Maur

3 –18’50 »07 : DZIHO Leila 01/06/2016 Saint Maur

4 – 19’ 28’’23 : CRISSOT Gabrielle 23/06/2021 Saint Maur

5 – 19’39 »69 : LEONARD Isabelle 02/06/2013 Conflans

6 – 19’46’’65 : BOUQUET Aurélie 25/06/2014 Saint Maur

7 – 20’28 »31 : DA ROCHA Cécile 17/06/2015 Saint Maur

8 – 22’36 »75 : TORTI Michele 21/07/2010 Nyíregyháza

10km route – Femmes


1 – 33’42 » : LOSSOUARN Patricia 31/12/2010 Barcelone

2 – 35’11 » : PERIAULT Léonie 21/02/2016 Etampes

3 – 36’28 » : GUEGAN Elodie 17/12/2017 Issy-les-Moulineaux

4 – 36’37 » : SIFI Nabila 31/03/2019 Saint Sébastien

5 – 36’ 54’’ : CROISSANT Léatitia 08/03/2020 Fleurbaix

6 – 37’35 » : AOUAMI Zohra 10/10/2004 Montigny

7 – 37’42 » : GABRIEL Valentine 25/03/2018 Aubergenville

8 – 37’’42 : QUITTOT Sylvie 13/06/2009 Andrézieux

9 – 37’59’’ : CANU Aurélie 19/03/2017 Aubergenville

10 – 38’14 » : DZIHO Leila 25/03/2018 Aubergenville

Semi-marathon – Femmes


1 – 1h14’51’’ : LOSSOUARN Patricia 31/10/2010 Morlaix

2 – 1h22’02 » : QUITTOT Sylvie 18/11/2012 Boulogne Billancourt

3 – 1h25’14 » : BEAUDOIN Nadège 13/03/2011 Rambouillet

4 – 1h26’48 » : DUBOIS Nathalie 21/09/2008 Le Perray

5 – 1h27’35 » : GABRIEL Valentine 28/04/2019 Nantes

6 – 1h27’42 » : LEONARD Isabelle 24/06/2012 Phalempin

7 – 1h28’26’’ : BOUQUET Aurélie 27/09/2015 Chessy

8 – 1h28’42’’ : MARIETTE Monique 26/10/2008 Bois Guillaume

9 – 1h31’30 » : CREPON Elisabeth 06/03/2011 Paris

10 – 1h32’12 » : SUAREZ Anna 07/03/2004 Rambouillet

Marathon – Femmes


1 – 2h38’47’’ : LOSSOUARN Patricia 05/04/2009 Paris

2 – 2h57’43 » : QUITTOT Sylvie 10/11/2013 Nice

3 – 3h09’56’’ : BOUQET Aurélie 18/10/2015 Amsterdam

4 – 3h22’28 » : COUTURE Nadine 17/10/2004 Reims

5 – 3h22’36 » : SUAREZ Anna 04/04/2004 Paris

6 – 3h30’25 » : DA ROCHA Cécile 12/04/2015 Paris

7 – 3h32’00 » : CREPON Elisabeth 12/04/2015 Paris

8 – 3h34’46’’ : MARIETTE Monique 12/04/2015 Paris

9 – 3h37’46 » : BOSONNET Sophie 27/09/2015 Berlin

10 – 3h41’45 » : FUMEL Brigitte 18/10/2009 Val de Reuil

100m haies (hauteur 84cm) – Femmes


1 – 12 »88 (+1.3)DIAWARA Aïsseta 16/06/2012 Angers 

2 – 14 »17 (+0.3) : MACE Stéphanie 28/07/2007 Narbonne

3 – 14 »40 (+0.5) : PINTO Acioly 17/06/2018 Montgeron

4 – 14 »50 (-0.4) : EBOULABEKA Solène 08/07/2006 Lamballe

5 – 14 »71 (+1.7) : ABOR Elodie 15/06/2014 Antony

6 – 14 »77 (+1.1) : GUILOINEAU Solène 13/06/2010 Montgeron

7 – 14 »98 (+1.5) : VINCENT Tibna 26/05/2019 Versailles

8 – 15 »04 (-0.2) :  DE BODARD Cécile 16/06/2019 Montreuil

9 – 15 »33 (+1.4) :  MARINIER Maud 24/05/2003 Conflans

10 – 15’’58 (+0.9) : GASMI Alexandra 28/06/2003 Elancourt

400m haies (hauteur 76 cm) – Femmes


1 – 58’’58 : LENFANT Francine 03/08/2002 Niort

2 – 62’’69 : VIRLOGEUX Lena 15/06/2022 Trappes

3 – 63 »52 : JOUINI Haïfa 23/06/2018 Pontoise

4 – 63 »81 : RICHARD Marie 18/05/2014 Montbéliard 

5 – 64 »66 : EBOULABEKA Solène 21/05/2006 Saran

6 – 65’’51 : TRENNEC Nathalie 12/06/2004 Montgeron

7 – 67 »15 : DAVID Sophie 22/10/2005 Evry Bondoufle

8 – 67 »47 : PAYRARD Roxane 23/06/2018 Pontoise

9 – 67 »62 : CORBIN Lauriane 18/05/2008 Bondoufle

10 – 67 »64 : MALINOSKY Natacha 11/06/2022 Montgeron

3000 steeple – Femmes


1 – 10’35 »34 : BENNATAN Lisa 26/04/2018 Philadelphie USA

2 – 11’20’’10 : AOUAMI Zohra 07/07/2002 Sotteville

3 – 11’22 »55 : DZIHO Leila 27/06/2018 Saint Maur

Hauteur – Femmes


1 – 1m78 : BISIAU Justine 11/06/2022 Montgeron

2 – 1m74 : MOREL Aurélie 07/05/200 Amiens

3 – 1m69 : MATSHOKO Tania 11/06/2014 Elancourt

4 – 1m67 : GASMI Alexandra 03/07/2004 Gujan-Mestras

5 – 1m66 : ABOR Elodie 04/06/2011 Elancourt

6 – 1m66 : SCHACH Awena 02/07/2006 Montgeron

7 – 1m64 : ROCHE Jeanne 04/07/2013 Aulnay sous-bois  

8 – 1m60 : MACE Stéphanie 04/05/2008 Versailles

      1m60 : GOEDAER Coralie 29/01/2022 Hirson

10 –1m59 : HOYS Cali 30/10/2021 Eaubonne

Perche – Femmes


1 – 4m31 : GUILOINEAU Solène 20/06/2017 Pontoise 

2 – 4m05 : DAVID Sophie 19/07/2009 Lamballe 

3 – 3m71 : JOUINI Haïfa 02/03/2014 Eaubonne

4 – 3m60 : ENGASSER Emilie 15/06/2018 Versailles

5 : 3m30 : BONNIFET Lavinia 28/01/2012 Trappes

6 – 3m25 : DESCHAMPS Céline 06/02/2010 Eaubonne

7 – 3m20 : PIHEN Charlène 05/02/2005 Carrières-sous-Poissy

8 – 3m15 : CADOUDAL Solenne 21/05/2000 Antony

9 – 3m10 : GUILY Marie 06/06/2009 Elancourt

10 – 3m02 : JOCHES Marie-Laure 20/06/2004 Montesson

 

Longueur – Femmes


1 – 6m17 (+0.8) : DIAWARA Aïsseta 19/07/2008 Lyon

2 – 5m49 (+1.3) : PINTO Acioly 21/05/2017 Antony

3 – 5m48 (+0.0) : KEITA Nantenin 27/06/2009 Fontenay

4 – 5m47 (+1.8) : LENFANT Francine 10/05/1998 Elancourt

5m47 (+0.0) : RAKOTOMANGA Imane 15/06/2022 Trappes

6 – 5m45 (+1.0) : EZOUA Ornella 18/05/2014 Montbéliard

7 – 5m39 (salle) : ABOR Elodie 09/02/2014 Eaubonne

8 – 5m39 (+1.5) : VINCENT Tibna 21/05/2017 Antony

9 – 5m34 (salle) : MOREL Aurélie 06/01/2002 Eaubonne

10 – 5m29 (salle) : MACE Stéphanie 25/11/2007 Eaubonne

Triple saut – Femmes


1 – 11m43 (+0.4) : ABOR Elodie 08/05/2011 Elancourt

2 – 11m30 (-0.4) : LENFANT Francine 18/05/2008 Bondoufle

3 – 11m03 (+0.2) : DE BODARD Cécile 06/05/2018 Franconville

4 – 11m00 (+2.0) : GOMIS Monica 06/05/2007 Versailles

5 – 10m97 (+0.8) : DIAWARA Aïsseta 04/10/2008 Maisons-Laffitte

6 – 10m83 (+1.1) : BISIAU Justine 23/10/2010 Annecy

7 – 10m83 (salle) : RODRIGUES Sandra 24/03/2002 Eaubonne

8 –10m82 (+1.3) : HOYS Cali 19/06/2022 Lisses

9 – 10m75 (-0.1) : HANSER Domitille 06/05/2012 Elancourt

10 – 10m56 (+1.3) : MICHEL Manon 04/05/2014 Elancourt

Poids (4kg) – Femmes


1 – 13m77 : MARTIN Corinne 04/07/2009 Evry Bondoufle

2 – 11m93 : OUCHARIF Ghrislaine 03/06/2006 Maisons-Laffitte

3 – 11m92 : HOYS Lina 08/05/2022 Versailles

4 – 11m38 : BERGOZ Céline 05/2/11 Eaubonne

5 – 11m09 : GASMI Alexandra 13/07/2004 Rennes

6 – 10m94 : LE DOEUFF Elodie 09/02/2002 Paris 

7 – 10m80 : CHARLET Elodie 24/04/2010 Mantes-la-Jolie

8 – 10m72 : SIMBA Mahawa 04/05/2003 Maurepas

9 – 10m56 : MACE Stéphanie 20/05/2007 Vénissieux

10 – 10m40 : ESSISSIMA Marion 30/09/2007 Maisons-Laffitte

Disque (1kg) – Femmes


1 – 41m08 : GAROT Clémence 28/05/2022 Antony

2 – 40m51 : BERGOZ Céline 22/05/2011 Reims

3 – 39m70 :  CHARLET Elodie 02/05/2007 Anto

4 – 36m84 : OUCHARIF Ghrislaine 26/04/2007 Antony

5- 36m25 : MARTIN Corinne 27/05 /2001 Elancourt

6 – 35m37 : ESSISSIMA Marion 20/05/2007 Vénissieux

7 – 35m23 : LE DOEUFF Elodie 24/06 /2001 Créteil

8 – 34m64 : GUILOINEAU Solène 10/05/2015 Franconville

9 – 34m33 : BENOIT Marion 15/06/2014 Antony

10 – 33m22 : MARECHAL Séverine 19/05/2002 Conflans

Marteau (4kg) – Femmes


1 – 49m65 : OUCHARIF Ghrislaine 04/06/2004 Maisons Laffitte

2 – 49m55 : GOMIS Rachel 29/06/2012 Fontainebleau

3 – 48m27 : LEFEVRE Aurélie 09/06/2002 Versailles

4 – 46m99 : JOSEPH Valentine 19/05/2013 Montbéliard

5 – 43m68 : CHARLET Elodie 04/07/2008 Fleury-les-Aubrais

6 – 42m07 : COMPAGNON Juliette 06/05/2001 Sotteville

7 – 38m98 : GIGNOUX Barbara 15/06/2002 Montgeron

8 – 36m81 : MOUAYA Maelle 05/05/2019 Pontoise

9 – 36m52 : BITOR Helena 17/05/2009 Dijon

10 – 35m63 : MENDES Albertina 08/01/2022 Mantes

Javelot (600g) – Femmes


1 – 40m27 : BOUCHER Delphine 20/05/2001 Elancourt

2 – 37m44 : LUIS-DA-COSTA Catia 26/09/2021 Le Plessis

3 – 32m24 : CHARLET Elodie 03/06/2006 Maisons-Laffitte

4 – 31m38 : GASMI Alexandra 23/06/2004 Elancourt

5 – 31m21 : DAUBIE Mathilde 23/05/2010 Reims

6 – 30m54 : DIAWARA Aïsseta 06/05/2018 Franconville

7 – 29m90 : ROIRON Elisabeth 08/05/2005 Conflans

8 – 29m13 : MOREL Aurélie 21/05/2006 Saran

9 – 26m83 : OUCHARIF Ghrislaine 10/07/2005 Lomme

10 – 26m25 : GOMIS Rachel 03/10/2009 Elancourt

4x100m – Femmes


1 – 47’’30 : ABOR Elodie – EZOUA Ornella – MATSHOKO Tania – DIAWARA Aisseta 04/05/2014 Elancourt

2 – 48’’02 : NOEL Estherline – PINTO Acioly – VIRLOGEUX Lena – DIAWARA Aisseta 07/10/2017 Salon de Provence

3 – 48’’06 : GOMIS Samantha – PEYRATOUT Aurore – GOMIS Monica – -DIAWARA Aisseta 29/07/2007 Narbonne

4 – 48’’17 : NOEL Estherline – PINTO Acioly – VIRLOGEUX Lena – DIAWARA Aisseta 30/09/2018 Aulnay sous-bois

5 – 48’’25 : GOMIS Samantha – PEYRATOUT Aurore – MACE Stéphanie – DIAWARA Aisseta 20/07/2008 Vénissieux

4x400m – Femmes


1 – 3’50’’61 : KEITA Nantenin – LEMAITRE Marine – PEYRATOUT Aurore – LENFANT Francine 19/10/2008 Dreux

2 – 3’54’’15 : KEITA Nantenin – EBOULABEKA Solène – PETIPHAR Laurence – LENFANT Francine 05/06/2005 Obernai

3 – 3’54’’53 : CHAHINIAN Laura – AMARA Narimane – OLSZAK Charlotte – VIRLOGEUX Lena 22/05/2022 Le Plessis

4 – 3’55’’80 : KEITA Nantenin – EBOULABEKA Solène – PETIPHAR Laurence – LENFANT Francine 20/05/2007 Vénissieux

5 – 3’56’’79 : KEITA Nantenin – EBOULABEKA Solène – PETIPHAR Laurence – LENFANT Francine 15/10/2006 Bondoufle

3km marche – Femmes


1 – 16’31’’03 : SERRA Elodie 15/05/2005 Dreux

2 – 16’34’’8 : HOUSTIN Emilie 05/05/2002 Versailles

3 – 16’51 »10 : MONZON Olivia 05/05/2019 Cergy Pontoise

4 – 16’58 »51 : GOUGEROT Mélanie 23/05/2010 Reims

5 – 17’01’’81 : RAPICAULT Lisa 08/05/2022 Versailles

6 – 17’30 »25 : BOSONNET Sophie 10/05/2015 Franconville

7 – 17’56 »86 : GROSJEAN Marie Hélène 22/05/2011 Reims

8 – 18’05 »06 : CREPON Elisabeth 10/05/2015 Franconville

9 – 18’17’’96 : HOUSTIN Françoise 19/05/2002 Conflans

10 – 18’31 »29 : VIRLOGEUX Karine 06/05/2012 Elancourt