TOP 10 Séniors

100 m – Hommes


1 – 10’’46 (+1.2) : BROOTHAERTS Damien 16/07/2011 Heusden zolder 

2 – 10’’59 (+1.4) : DIOP Babacar 17/07/2015 Albi  

3 – 10’’68 (+1.2) : RAHOUI Imad 30/06/2007 Elancourt

4 – 10’’69 (+0,5) : MOULIN Nicolas-jean 07/06/2018 Trappes

5 – 10’’81 (+1.0) : MARTIN Damien 22/06/2005 Elancourt  

6 – 10’’82 (-0.7) : PANEL Brice 15/07/2007 Paris

7 – 10’’82 (+0.7) : ESOPE Jeremy 07/07/2007 Bondoufle

8 – 10’’88 (+0.0) : MOUTEIROU Jordan 20/07/2012 Lens

9 – 10’’93 (+0.9) : APPAYE Olivier 25/06/2014 Elancourt

10 – 10’’96 (+1,4) : GOLITIN Giovany 27/06/2012 Elancourt

200m – Hommes


1 – 21’’14 (-0.4) : BORLEE Dylan 26/05/2018 Oordegem

2 – 21’’30 (+1.1) : BROOTHAERTS Damien 11/07/2004 Bruxelles

3 – 21’’32 (+1.6) : DIOP Babacar 06/05/2018 Franconville voir

4 – 21’’36 (+1.8) : PANEL Brice 03/06/2007 Vénissieux

5 – 21’’51 (+1.6) : MOULIN Nicolas-jean 14/07/2019 Montgeron voir

6 – 21’’71 (-1.3) : GOLITIN Giovany 21/07/2013 Dijon

7 – 21’’78 (+1.4) : RAHOUI Imad 09/06/2007 Elancourt

8 – 21’’83 (- 1.1) : SIASSIA Yanis 29/08/2020 Poitiers

9 – 21’’ 86 (-0.2) : LEVACQUE Jeffrey 19/06/2013 Elancourt

10 – 21’’89 (+0.5) : MOUTEIROU Jordan 19/05/2013 Montbéliard

400m – Hommes


1 – 45’’54 : PANEL Brice 12/08/2007 La chaux-de-fonds 

2 – 45’’55 : BORLEE Dylan 08/07/2018 Bruxelles

3 – 46’’51 : LEVACQUE Jeffrey 07/07/2013 Aubagne

4 – 47’’23 : DIOP Babacar 12/09/2020 Albi

5 – 47 »88 : MOULIN Nicolas Jean 22/05/2021 Cergy

6 – 48’’41 : MARTIN Damien 01/07/2007 Elancourt

7 – 48’’50 : PASCAL Maxime 05/07/2015 La chaux de fonds

8 – 49’’40 : FABRE Grégoire 11/06/2017 La Norville

9 – 49’’46 : GOLITIN Giovany 06/05/2018 Franconville

10 – 49’’66 : RAHOUI Imad 09/06/2007 Elancourt

110m haies – Hommes


1 – 13 »62 (+1.9) :  BROOTHAERTS Damien 18/07/2009Heusden zolder  

2 – 14 »00 (+1.1) : MOALLIC Thomas 13/07/2014 Reims

3 – 14 »54 (+1.7) : LEFEBVRE Alexandre 21/06/2018 Les ulis

4 – 14’’63 (-1.4) : GOMIS Raphael 08/05/2022 Versailles

5 – 14’’74 (+0.0) : BICH Julien 13/07/2003 Lyon 

6 – 15 »24 (-0.6) : FABRE Grégoire 23/07/2011 Compiègne

7 – 15’’33 (+0.2) : BAYEMI Christopher 28/07/2005 Paris

8 – 15 »44 (+0.7) : PEYRATOUT Sylvain 02/05/2009 Bondy

9 – 15 »82 (+1.4) : POTENTIER Thomas 22/05/2010 Le plessis-robinson

10 – 15 »86 (+0.9) : BICH Florian 09/06/2013 Créteil

400m haies (hauteur 91cm) – Hommes


1 – 50 »98 : MOULIN Nicolas jean 26/06/2021 Angers

2 – 52 »49 : FABRE Grégoire 25/06/2017 Pontoise

3 – 53 »84 : BICH Julien 18/06/2006 Elancourt

4 – 54 »00 : VIGNIER Fabien 24/06/2006 Elancourt

5 – 54 »80 : MARTIN Damien 12/07/2015 Antony

6 – 55’’13 : BROOTHAERTS Damien 25/05/2006 Saint Niklaas (BEL)

7 – 55’’46 : DEZALAY Antoine 02/06/2000 Tours

8 – 55’’52 : BALCON Fabien 01/06/2019 Montgeron

9 – 55 »92 : JENNY Mael 29/05/2010 Conflans

10 – 56 »09 : PINTO Gelsio 20/05/2018 Coulaines

4x100m – Hommes


1 – 40’’97 : MOULIN Nicolas jean – DIOP Babacar – GOGO Kevin – GOLITIN Giovany 12/10/2019 Blois   voir

2 – 41’’24 : MOULIN Nicolas jean – DIOP Babacar – GOGO Kevin – BROOTHAERTS Damien 07/10/2017 Salon de Provence voir

4 – 41’’38 : SALL Seydina – LEVACQUE Jeffrey – MOUSTIN Marvin- GOLITIN Giovany 07/07/2013 Aubagne

5 – 41’’70 : APPAYE OLIVIER – MOALLIC THOMAS – GOGO KEVIN – BROOTHAERTS DAMIEN 22/05/2016 Aix en Provence

4x400m – Hommes


1 – 3’14’’11 : FABRE Grégoire – PASCAL Maxime – BROOTHAERTS Damien – DIOP Babacar 21/05/2017 Antony

2 – 3’14’’86 :  LEVACQUE JEFFREY – FABRE GREGOIRE – PASCAL MAXIME – DIOP BABACAR 18/05/2014 Montbéliard

3 – 3’15’’08 : DIOP BABACAR – PASCAL MAXIME – GOLITIN GIOVANY – LEVACQUE JEFFREY 12/10/2013 Saint Etienne

4 – 3’15’’39 : FABRE GREGOIRE – LEVACQUE JEFFREY – DIOP BABACAR – PANEL BRICE 20/05/2012 Bondoufle

5 – 3’15’’65 : LEVACQUE JEFFREY – TARDY BASTIEN – FABRE GREGOIRE – PANEL BRICE  22/05/2011 Reims

800m – Hommes


1 – 1’46 »86 : PANEL Brice 27/05/2012 Forbach  

2 – 1’50 »11 : TARDY Bastien 09/05/2008 Eugène

3 – 1’51 »84 : VINCENT-VIRY Cyril 05/06/2015 Montbéliard

4 – 1’53 »28 : PASCAL Maxime 25/05/2019 Oordegem

5 – 1’53’’37 : ARLABOSSE Hugo 07/05/2017 Le Tremblay

6 – 1’53 »38 : BENNATAN Timothy 12/07/2009 Bondoufle

7 – 1’53 »64 : POIRIER Vincent 22/06/2005 Paris

8 – 1’53 »65 : BENNATAN Alexandre 04/07/2009 Bondoufle

9 – 1’54 »35 : YALAOUI Suleyman 08/05/2022 Versailles

10 – 1’55 »54 : DOUICH Abdoussamad 07/05/2005 Versailles

1500m – Hommes


1 – 3’47’’96 : VINCENT-VIRY Cyril 27/06/2015 Nivelles

2 – 3’51’’26 : POIRIER Vincent 06/07/2003 Evry Bondoufle

3 – 3’52 »50 : CHOUAIB Hamdane 26/06/2019 Saint Maur

4 – 3’54 »57 : COUTO Elias 13/06 /2001 Saint Maur

5 – 3’55’’46 : MICHEL Frédéric 08/06 /2002 Versailles

6 – 3’55 »68 : ROGER Nicolas 30/06/2013 Maisons Laffitte

7 – 3’56 »11 : FERREIRA Filipe 01/07/2009 Saint Maur

8 – 3’57 »28 : RAPICAULT Benoit 06/07/2005 Paris

9 – 3’57 »44 : BOUTTEFROY Aymeric 23/05/2004 Versailles

10 – 3’58’’02 : JOSEPH Nicolas 06/07/2008 Elancourt

3000m – Hommes


1 – 8’15’’21 (salle) : VINCENT-VIRY Cyril 16/02/2019 Miramas

2 – 8’16 »63 : FERREIRA Filipe 08/07/2009 Saint Maur

3 – 8’24 »47 : POIRIER Vincent 06/07/2005 Paris

4 – 8’24 »87 : DIDIER Leo 06/07/2005 Paris

5 – 8’25 »28 : COUTO Elias 07/07/2004 Saint Maur

6 – 8’27’’2 : MICHEL Frédéric 10/03/2002 Aubervilliers 

7 – 8’27 »80 : RAPICAULT Benoit 14/06/2006 Saint Maur

8 – 8’28 »91 : OLIVIER Hugo 19/05/2019 Compiègne

9 – 8’36’’38 : CHENAIS Joan 21/05/2017 Antony

10 – 8’36’’51 : YALAOUI Suleyman 10/07/2021 Evry

5000m – Hommes


1 – 14’20’’27 : VINCENT-VIRY Cyril 25/05/2019 Oordegem

2 – 14’28 »20 : FERREIRA Filipe 24/06/2009 Saint Maur

3 – 14’29’’89 : OLIVIER Hugo 21/06/2019 Carquefou

4 – 14’30 »98 : DIDIER Leo 22/06/2005 Paris

5 – 14’40’’19 : ROUAULT Grégory 19/05/2013 Montbéliard

6 – 14’45’’72 :  RAPICAULT Benoit 18/05/2003 Villeneuve d’Ascq

7 – 14’47 »84 : ROGER Nicolas 15/06/2011 Saint Maur

8 – 14’50 »90 : CHEVAL Gregory 15/06/2011 Saint Maur

9 – 14’54 »70 : COUTO Elias 05/05 /2002 Versailles

10 – 14’56 »05 : MANSOURI Sahraoui 08/06/2005 Saint Maur

10km route – Hommes


1 – 29’08’’ : DIDIER Léo 29/10/2006 Morlaix

2 – 29’29’’ : ROUAULT Grégory 30/12/2012 Houilles

3 – 30’01’’ : COUTO Elias 29/06 /2002 Saint Juste

4 – 30’12 » : CHOUAIB Hamdane 24/03/2019 Aubergenville

5 – 30’13’’ : GUENNEUGUES Gilles 27/10/2002 Morlaix

6 – 30’19 » VINCENT-VIRY Cyril 30/12/2018 Houilles

7 – 30’27 » : FERREIRA Filipe 11/04/2010 Aubergenville

8 – 30’46 » : RAPICAULT Benoit 12/06/2005 Dax

9 – 30’57 » : CHEVAL Gregory 18/03/2012 Aubergenville

10 – 30’59 » : LE BIHAN Krilan 17/12/2017 Issy-les-moulineaux

Semi-marathon – Hommes


1 – 1h04’56’’ : COUTO Elias 27/10/2002 Morlaix

2 – 1h06’19 » : DIDIER Léo 19/11/2006 Boulogne Billancourt

3 – 1h07’38 » : FERREIRA Filipe 20/09/2009 Cavaillon

4 – 1h08’15 » : VINCENT-VIRY Cyril 26/10/2019 Bordeaux

5 – 1h08’26 » : CHEVAL Gregory 31/10/2010 Morlaix

6 – 1h09’19 » : RAPICAULT Benoit 23/10/2011 Bois guillaume

7 – 1h09’37 » : CHELFI Farid 11/03/2012 Rambouillet

8 – 1h09’45’’ : YALAOUI Djamal 11/03/2001 Rambouillet

9 – 1h10’01’’ : LEFEBVRE Guillaume 27/10/2002 Morlaix

10 – 1h10’16 » : ALEXANDRE Christian 20/09/2009 Cavaillon

Marathon – Hommes


1 – 2h22’38’’ : COUTO Elias 08/04/2001 Nantes

2 – 2h26’53 » : RAPICAULT Benoit 20/09/2009 Berlin

3 – 2h27’56 » : CHEVAL Gregory 11/04/2010 Paris

4 – 2h28’10’’ : YALAOUI Djamal 08/04/2001 Nantes

5 – 2h31’12’’ : GUENNEUGUES Gilles 08/04/2001 Nantes

6 – 2h31’25 » : GRANGE Nicolas 07/04/2013 Paris

7 – 2h33’50 » : LESENEY Cédric 12/04/2015 Paris

8 – 2h34’11 : DUFRESNOY Stéphane 20/09/2009 Berlin

9 – 2h37’45 » : LOURAICHI Steeve 06/04/2014 Paris

10 – 2h38’25 » : PETITJEAN Nicolas 08/04/2018 Paris

3000 steeple – Hommes


1 – 8’49 »90 : BOUTTEFROY Aymeric 22/06/2005 Paris

2 – 8’57’’25 : ROGER Nicolas 19/06/2013 Saint Maur

3 – 9’00 »31 :  RAPICAULT Benoit 22/06/2005 Paris

4 – 9’16 »18 : FERREIRA Filipe 20/05/2012 Bondoufle

5 – 9’22 »34 : MICHEL Frederic 27/06/2007 Saint Maur

6 – 9’22 »43 : CASAGRANDE-FIORETTI Florent 10/07/2019 Saint Maur

7 – 9’24 »18 : PERROT Laurent 13/06/2007 Saint Maur

8 – 9’28 »12 : PETITJEAN Nicolas 24/06/2009 Saint Maur

9 – 9’39’’27 : ALEXANDRE Christian 19/05/2001 Elancourt

10 – 9’40 »74 : PEYRAT Clément 14/06/2017 Montreuil

Hauteur – Hommes


1 – 2m06 : MARCHAL Nicolas 03/02/2019 Eaubonne

2 – 2m05 : MOALLIC Thomas 23/05/2010 Reims

3 – 1m98 : PAYEN Maxime 10/05/2008 Dreux

4 – 1m96 : MARECHAL Antoine 27/01/2018 Hirson

5 – 1m95 : LOUVAIN Maxime 06/05/2007 Versailles

6 – 1m95 : MINGOT Sébastien 07/05/2006 Versailles

7 – 1m92 : BICH Julien 12/06/2011 Conflans

8 – 1m90 : BOUTRY Jérome 04/05/2003 Maurepas          

9 – 1m89 : PEYRATOUT Sylvain 30/11/2008 Eaubonne

10 – 1m86 : POTENTIER Thomas 08/12/2007 Eaubonne

        1m86 : MOUSTIN Marvin 01/06/2013 Conflans

Perche – Hommes


1 – 5m40 : MILLE Pierrick 30/07/2009 La Roche sur yon 

2 – 5m04 : GATHIER Benjamin 26/03/2011 Cassis

3 – 4m91 : YVON Antoine 04/12/2010 Veigne 

4 – 4m85 : MEGE Fabrice 05/02/2005 Carrières-sous-Poissy

5 – 4m81 : COMFAITS Romain 05/03/2022 Rouen

6 – 4m71 : FREIN Jacques 22/01/2000 Poissy

7 – 4m62 : LOUVAIN Maxime 09/12/2006 Aulnay-sous-Bois

8 – 4m40 : FREIN Alexandre 21/05/2017 Antony

9 – 4m21 : DOMANTI Simon 05/03/2022  Rouen       

10 – 4m20 : BERREE Olivier 02/12/2001  Eaubonne  

Longueur – Hommes


1 – 7m42 (salle) : GOMIS Samuel 13/02/2009 Aubière

2 – 7m37 (+2.0) :  BAYEMI Christopher 16/07/2006 Dreux

3 – 7m36 (salle) : MOUTEIROU Jordan 24/01/2015 Nantes

4 – 7m18 (salle) : MOUSTIN Marvin 05/02/2012 Eaubonne

5 – 7m10 (+0.0) : GOGO Kevin 30/05/2018 Paris

6 – 7m03 (+0.8) : YVON Richard 24/06/2001 Nogent sur Marne

7 – 6m95 (+0.5) : PAYEN Maxime 06/07/2008 Elancourt  

8 – 6m88 (+0.7) :  YIM Sarang 11/06/2008 Elancourt

9 – 6m84 (+1.9) : GOGO Benjamin 27/05/2018 Trappes

10 – 6m82 (+1.9) : PINTO Gelsio 27/05/2018 Trappes

Triple saut – Hommes


1 – 15m16 (+0,0) BAYEMI Christopher 20/05/2012 Bondoufle

2 – 14m40 (+1.1) : BERREE Olivier 28/06/2003 Elancourt    

3 – 13m97 (+1.2) : GOGO Kevin 19/05/2013 Montbéliard

4 – 13m82 (+1.1) : BADIN Timothée 20/05/2012 Bondoufle

5 – 13m61 (+0.1) : MAKUIKILA Kevin 25/09/2011 Noisy le grand

6 – 13m58 (+0.8) : MOUSTIN Marvin 23/05/2010 Reims

7 – 13m26 (+1.7) : PINTO Gelsio 06/05/2018 Franconville

8 – 13m25 (salle) : LOUVAIN Maxime 02/12/2001 Eaubonne

9 – 13m13 (+0.2) : SAINTE LUCE Rémy 04/05/2014 Elancourt

10 – 13m12 (+1.0) : BICH Florian 14/06/2009 Conflans

Poids (7,206kg) – Hommes


1 – 14m75 : GIRAUX Cyril 17/06/2009 Amiens

2 – 14m41 : HENRAT Alexandre 06/06/2012 Pithiviers

3 – 14m16 : PAYEN Maxime 03/06/2009 Antony

4 – 13m68 : BOURDON Nicolas 25/06/2014 Elancourt

5 – 13m08 : LOUVAIN Maxime 15/02/2008 Bordeaux

6 – 13m07 : GAROT Sylvain 09/05/2004 Créteil

7 – 12m79 : NOCE Anthony 28/04/2004 Elancourt

8 – 12m74 : TOUZEAU Sébastien 30/09/2007 Maisons Laffitte

9 – 12m63 : BAGUET Geoffroy 28/04/2004 Elancourt

10 – 12m62 : HEMOND Franck 18/06/2005 Créteil

Disque (2kg) – Hommes


1 – 42m33 : THORE Claude 19/05/2002 Reims

2 – 41m98 : GIRAUX Cyril 01/07/2007 Elancourt

3 – 40m87 : GAROT Sylvain 11/07/2007 Maisons-Laffitte

4 – 40m82 : TOUZEAU Sébastien 04/05/2008 Versailles

5 – 39m50 : MILLE Pierrick 04/05/2008 Versailles

6 – 39m42 : HENRAT Alexandre 22/5/11 Reims

7 – 37m94 : PAYEN Maxime 03/06/2009 Antony

8 – 37m55 BOULET Guillaume 05/06/2002 Antony

9 – 37m44 : LOUVAIN Maxime 19/05/2019 Compiègne

10 – 36m94 : RUF Christophe 02/06/2007 Mantes-la-Jolie

Marteau (7,260kg) – Hommes


1 – 61m64 : JOSEPH Aymeric 23/02/2014 Aunay sur Odon 

2 – 55m01 : MONTAGNA Philippe 21/05/2000 Antony

3 – 50m06 : RUF Christophe 17/06/2006 Elancourt

4 – 45m71 : HENRAT Alexandre 8/5/10 Meaux

5 – 44m22 : JOSEPH Fabrice 23/05/2004 Versailles

6 – 44m14 : DEMANGE Olivier 05/06/2005 Stains

7 – 39m92 : EVEQUE William 19/05/2019 Compiègne

8 – 39m38 : THOMAS Guillaume 03/05/2009 Franconville

9 – 39m34 : SIDIBE Abdouramane 08/07/2007 Evry Bondoufle

10 – 38m16 : BOULET Guillaume 05/06/2002 Antony

Javelot (800g) – Hommes


1 – 62m86 : LOCHET Kevin 19/07/2007 Vénissieux

2 – 59m72 : DURAND Arthur 01/10/2011 Elancourt

3 – 59m06 : HEMOND Franck 22/06/2005 Elancourt

4 – 56m21 : LOUVAIN Maxime 03/10/2004 Versailles

5 – 55m71 : CHEVILLAT Jérome 09/05/2010 Conflans

6 – 53m49 : BOULET Guillaume 19/05/2002 Reims

7 – 50m14 : THOMAS Guillaume 04/05/2006 Antony

8 – 48m91 : BAGUET Geoffroy 24/09/2005 Maisons-Laffitte

9 – 47m38 : BADIN Charles 20/05/2012 Bondoufle

10 – 47m02 : BRANDON Ludovic 24/09/2005 Maisons-Laffitte

5km marche – Hommes


1 – 21’54’’57 : COUTO Elias 24/05/2015 Cergy Pontoise

2 – 21’56’’ 2 : RAICHON Sébastien 07/05/2000 Amiens

3 – 22’29 »98 : RAPICAULT Benoit 22/05/2016 Aix en Provence

4 – 24’35’’19 : MARECHAL Bruno 19/05/2002 Reims

5 – 25’29’’ 4 : BOURENS Damien 01/05/2002 Montesson

6 – 25’45’’30 : FLANDIN Guillaume 05/05/2019 Pontoise

7 – 26’07 »82 : AULAK Marian 05/06/2011 Elancourt

8 – 26’15 »97 : BOURIC Alexandre 24/09/2005 Maisons-Laffitte

9 – 27’11’’11 : MANSOURI Sahraoui 18/05/2008 Evry Bondoufle

10 – 27’23’’6 :  DANCHOT Julien 08/07/2015 Aulnay sous bois