TOP 10 Espoirs

100 m – Hommes


1 – 10’’59 (+1.4): DIOP Babacar 17/07/2015 Albi video

2 – 10’’69 (+0,5): MOULIN Nicolas-jean 07/06/2018 Trappes

3 – 10’’82 (+0.7): ESOPE Jeremy 07/07/2007 Bondoufle

4 – 10 »83 (+0.8):  BROOTHAERTS Damien 15/08/2004 Nivelles

5 – 10 »85 (+0.5):  PANEL Brice 29/05/2004 Conflans

6 – 10’’88 (+0.0): MOUTEIROU Jordan 20/07/2012 Lens

7 – 10’’96 (+1,4): GOLITIN Giovany 27/06/2012 Elancourt

8 – 11 »02 (+1.9): AGRICOLE Jonathan 07/07/2007 Evry

9 – 11 »04 (+1.6): BAUDOIN Arnaud 02/06/2012 Maisons-Laffitte

10 – 11 »05 (+0.9) : MANDIL Eddy 10/10/2004 Mantes-la-Jolie

       11 »05 (+1.4) : LEVACQUE Jeffrey 27/06/2012 Elancourt

200 m – Hommes


1 – 21 »30 (+1.1) : BROOTHAERTS Damien 11/07/2004 Bruxelles

2 – 21’’32 (+1.6): DIOP Babacar 06/05/2018 Franconville

3 – 21 »45 (-1.1) : PANEL Brice 29/05/2004 Conflans

4 – 21’’51 (+1.6): MOULIN Nicolas-jean 14/07/2019 Montgeron

5 – 21’’71 (-1.3): GOLITIN Giovany 21/07/2013 Dijon

6 – 21’’83 (- 1.1) : SIASSIA Yanis 29/08/2020 Poitiers

7 – 21’’ 86 (-0.2): LEVACQUE Jeffrey 19/06/2013 Elancourt

8 – 21’’89 (+0.5): MOUTEIROU Jordan 19/05/2013 Montbéliard

9 – 22 »01 (+1.3) : SALL Cheik 15/06/2014 Antony

10 – 22 »33 (+0.5) : ESOPE Jeremy 08/07/2007 Bondoufle

400 m – Hommes


1 – 46’’51 : LEVACQUE Jeffrey 07/07/2013 Aubagne

2 – 46″71 : PANEL Brice 27/07/2002 Angers

3- 47 »60 : DIOP Babacar 30/11/2013 Brasilia (BRA)

4 – 47’’88 : MOULIN Nicolas Jean 22/05/2021 Cergy

5 – 49’’24 : MARTIN Damien 12/07/2003 Lyon

6 – 49 »62 : GOLITIN Giovany 28/07/2013 Les sables

7 – 49 »89 : PASCAL Maxime 22/06/2013 Montgeron

8 – 50’’01 : DIAKITE Almamy 11/07/2012 Paris

9 – 50 »35 : EMOND Olivier 27/06/2009 Antony

10 – 50 »37 : BAYERD Julian 17/05/2008 Lagny-sur-Marne

800 m – Hommes


1 – 1’50 »89 : TARDY Bastien 15/06/2005 Saran

2 – 1’53’’37 : ARLABOSSE Hugo 07/05/2017 Le Tremblay

3 – 1’53 »38 : BENNATAN Timothy 12/07/2009 Evry

4 – 1’53’’54 : PANEL Brice 13/10/2002 La Roche sur Yon

5 – 1’53 »65 : BENNATAN Alexandre 04/07/2009 Bondoufle

6 – 1’54 »35 : YALAOUI Suleyman 08/05/2022 Versailles

7 – 1’55 »19 : JOSEPH Nicolas 21/06/2008 Créteil

8 – 1’55 »54 : DOUICH Abdoussamad 07/05/2005 Versailles

9 – 1’56 »61 : GAUTIER Vincent 18/05/2003 Villeneuve-d’Ascq

10 – 1’57 »57 : KOHUT Benoit 19/05/2002 Reims

1500 m – Hommes


1 – 3’58’’02 : JOSEPH Nicolas 06/07/2008 Elancourt

2 – 3’59″35 : ARLABOSSE Hugo 22/06/2016 Saint Maur

3 – 3’59 »59 : CHENAIS Joan 28/05/2017 Mantes la ville

4 – 4’00 »58 :  BOUTTEFROY Aymeric 15/05/2003 Bonneuil

5 – 4’00’’65 : YALAOUI Suleyman 29/08/2020 Decines

6 – 4’01 »28 : TARDY Bastien 28/05/2005 Vineuil

7 – 4’01 »7 : PETITJEAN Nicolas 17/05/2009 Dijon

8 – 4’03 »57 : PEYRAT Clément 11/06/2017 La Norville

9 – 4’03 »78 : MANSOURI Sahraoui 07/05/2006 Versailles

10 – 4’04 »02 : PETEL Aymeric 11/07/2012 Saint Maur

3000 m – Hommes


1 – 8’36’’38 : CHENAIS Joan 21/05/2017 Antony

2 – 8’36’’51 : YALAOUI Suleyman 17/07/2021 Evry

3 – 8’46″38 : TRIMBOUR Thibault 03/07/2013 Elancourt

4 – 8’47 »57 : MANSOURI Sahraoui 18/07/2007 Paris

5 – 8’49 »76 : BOUTTEFROY Aymeric 28/09/2003 Paris

6 – 8’50 »28 : LE BIHAN Krilan 20/05/2018 Coulaines

7- 8’53 »70 : PEYRAT Clément 10/06/2015 Saint Maur

8 – 8’54 »88 : DUPRE Florian 10/06/2015 Saint Maur

9 – 8’58 »54 : CASAGRANDE-FIORETTI Florent 28/06/2017 Rosny-sous-Bois

10 – 9’04 »35 : BONNET Vincent 10/06/2015 Saint Maur

5000 m – Hommes


1 – 14’56 »05 : MANSOURI Sahraoui 08/06/2005 Saint Maur

2 – 15’03 »21 : TRIMBOUR Thibault 05/06/2013 Saint Maur

3 – 15’04 »7 : CHENAIS Joan 31/05/2017 Antony

4 – 15’16 »24 : CAYSSIALS Hugo 01/06/2016 Saint Maur

5 – 15’34 »56 : DUPRE Florian 29/06/2016 Saint Maur

6 – 16’00 »16 : CHEVALIER Léon 11/06/2014 Saint Maur

7 – 16’02 »32 : PEYRAT Clément 18/06/2016 La garde

8 – 16’03 »27 : CASAGRANDE-FIORETTI Florent 10/05/2015 Franconville

9 – 16’28 »81 : BONNET Vincent 02/06/2013 Conflans

10 – 16’40 »18 : FEURGARD Benoit 03/06/2017 Poitiers

10 km route – Hommes


1 -30’22 »: LE BIHAN Krilan 25/03/2018 Moirans

2 – 31’40 » : DUPRE Florian 17/12/2017 Issy-les-Moulineaux

3 – 31’42 » : CHENAIS Joan 19/03/2017 Aubergenville

4 – 31’54 » : CHEVALIER Léon 11/12/2016 Issy

5 – 32’12 » : TRIMBOUR Thibault 06/12/2014 Saint-germain-

6 – 32’15 : LEFEBVRE Guillaume 29/06/2002 Rambouillet

7 – 32’31 » : PETEL Aymeric 08/01/2012 Nice

8 – 32’32 : BOUTTEFROY Aymeric 27/10/2002 Créteil

9 – 32’33 » : CASAGRANDE-FIORETTI Florent 20/03/2016 Aubergenville

10 – 33’24 » : CAYSSIALS Hugo 01/05/2016 Combs la Ville

Semi-marathon – Hommes


1 – 1h10’01’’ : LEFEBVRE Guillaume 27/10/2002 Morlaix

2 – 1h12’51 » : CASAGRANDE-FIORETTI Florent 20/11/2016 Boulogne-Billancourt

3 – 1h14’35 » : FEURGARD Benoit 19/11/2017 Boulogne-Billancourt

4 – 1h15’25 » : BOULAIN Julien 13/03/2005 Rambouillet

5 – 1h17’32’’ : BEE Vincent 09/03/2003 Paris

110m haies – Hommes


1 – 13 »93 (+0.3): BROOTHAERTS Damien 24/07/2004 Niort

2 – 14 »37 (+1.2) : MOALLIC Thomas 14/07/2012 Reims

3 – 14’’63 (-1.4) : GOMIS Raphael 08/05/2022 Versailles

4 – 14’’74 (+0.0): BICH Julien 13/07/2003 Lyon

5 – 15 »24 (-0.6) : FABRE Grégoire 23/07/2011 Compiègne

6 – 15’’33 (+0.2): BAYEMI Christopher 28/07/2005 Paris

7 – 15 »82 (+1.4) : POTENTIER Thomas 22/05/2010 Le Plessis-Robinson

8 – 15 »87 (+1.2): REZGUI Tarek 28/06/2003 Elancout

9 – 16 »23 (+1.2) : BICH Florian 06/05/2012 Elancourt

10 – 16 »81 (+0.0) : LOUVAIN Maxime 06/06/2004 Bondy

400m haies – Hommes


1 -50 »98 : MOULIN Nicolas jean 26/06/2021 Angers

2 – 53 »84 : BICH Julien 18/06/2006 Elancourt

3 – 53 »97 : FABRE Grégoire 30/06/2011 Bondoufle

4 – 54 »00 : VIGNIER Fabien 24/06/2006 Elancourt

6 – 55’’46 : DEZALAY Antoine 02/06/2000 Tours

7 – 55 »92 : JENNY Mael 29/05/2010 Conflans

8 – 56 »09 : PINTO Gelsio 20/05/2018 Coulaines

9 – 56 »50 : ARFAOUI Khalil 19/07/2006 Paris

10 – 57 »03 : BADIN Charles 12/06/2010 Montgeron

3000m steeple – Hommes


1 – 9’05 »95 : BOUTTEFROY Aymeric 12/07/2003 Lyon

2 – 9’23 »26 : CASAGRANDE-FIORETTI Florent 31/05/2017 Antony

3 – 9’28 »12 : PETITJEAN Nicolas 24/06/2009 Saint Maur

4 – 9’40 »74 : PEYRAT Clément 14/06/2017 Montreuil

5 – 10’08 »81 : EL AMILY Jamal 24/09/2005 Maisons-Laffitte

6 – 10’11 »76 : GLAUX Benjamin 16/06/2004 Savigny

7 – 10’17 »31 : DULAC Geoffrey 07/10/2012 Noisy le Grand

8 – 10’23 »79 : HOREAU Valentin 10/07/2019 Saint Maur

9 – 10’37 »06 : FLOUCAUD Martin 06/05/2012 Elancourt

Hauteur – Hommes


1 – 2m05 : MOALLIC Thomas 23/05/2010 Reims

2 – 1m98 : PAYEN Maxime 10/05/2008 Dreux

3 – 1m96 : MARECHAL Antoine 27/01/2018 Hirson

4 – 1m95: LOUVAIN Maxime 06/05/2007 Versailles

5 – 1m89 : PEYRATOUT Sylvain 22/11/2009 Eaubonne

6 – 1m89 : BICH Julien 24/09/2005 Maisons-Laffitte

7 – 1m86 : POTENTIER Thomas 08/12/2007 Eaubonne

8 – 1m86 : MILLE Pierrick 27/05/2006 Les sables d’Olonne

9 – 1m86 : MOUSTIN Marvin 01/06/2013

10 – 1m85 : PICON Loic 21/05/2011 Conflans

       1m85 : PIGOT BOUTAUD Romain 26/09/2021 Le Plessis

Perche – Hommes


1 – 5m30 : MILLE Pierrick 04/02/2006 Niort

2 – 4m91 : YVON Antoine 04/12/2010 Veigne

3 – 4m81 : COMFAITS Romain 05/03/2022 Rouen

4 – 4m40 : FREIN Alexandre 21/05/2017 Antony

     4m40 : LOUVAIN Maxime 23/01/2005 Paris

6 – 4m30 : HENRY Florian 16/12/2005 Eaubonne

7 – 4m00 : DUQUENNE Sébastien 01/12/2003 Eaubonne

      4m00 : HOUVION Julien 15/02/2002 Eaubonne

9 – 3m95 : KUHN David 22/06/2013 Montgeron

10 – 3m60 : BICH Florian 19/05/2012 Antony

Longueur – Hommes


1 – 7m42 (salle): GOMIS Samuel 13/02/2009 Aubière

2 – 7m37 (+2.0):  BAYEMI Christopher 16/07/2006 Dreux

3 – 7m36 (salle): MOUTEIROU Jordan 24/01/2015 Nantes

4 – 7m18 (salle): MOUSTIN Marvin 05/02/2012 Eaubonne

5 – 7m08 (+0.6) : GOGO Kevin 20/07/2013 Dijon

6 – 7m03 (+0.8): YVON Richard 24/06/2001 Nogent

7 – 6m95 (+0.5) : PAYEN Maxime 06/07/2008 Elancourt

8 – 6m88 (+0.7) :  YIM Sarang 11/06/2008 Elancourt

9 – 6m84 (+1.9) : GOGO Benjamin 27/05/2018 Trappes

10 – 6m82 (+1.9): PINTO Gelsio 27/05/2018 Trappes

Triple saut – Hommes


1 – 15m13 (salle) : BAYEMI Christopher 24/02/2008 Paris

2 – 13m97 (+1.2): GOGO Kevin 19/05/2013 Montbéliard

3 – 13m82 (+1.1): BADIN Timothée 20/05/2012 Bondoufle

4 – 13m61 (+0.1) : MAKUIKILA Kevin-Samuel 25/09/2011 Noisy le Grand

5 – 13m58 (+0.8): MOUSTIN Marvin 23/05/2010 Reims

6 – 13m26 (+1.7): PINTO Gelsio 06/05/2018 Franconville

7 – 13m25 (salle) : LOUVAIN Maxime 02/12/2002 Eaubonne

8 – 13m13 (+0.2): SAINTE LUCE Rémy 04/05/2014 Elancourt

9 – 13m12 (+1.0): BICH Florian 14/06/2009 Conflans

10 – 13m10 (+0.8) : BICH Sylvain 22/05/2005 Reims

Poids (7,206kg) – Hommes


1 – 14m41 : HENRAT Alexandre 06/06/2012 Pithiviers

2 – 14m16 : PAYEN Maxime 03/06/2009 Antony

3 – 13m89 : GIRAUX Cyril 10/02/2002 Paris

4 – 13m05 : LOUVAIN Maxime 30/04/2006 Versailles

5 – 12m79 : NOCE Anthony 28/04/2004 Elancourt

6 – 12m62: HEMOND Franck 18/06/2005 Créteil

7- 12m39 : SIDIBE Abdouramane 17/04/2008 Antony

8 – 11m94 : LOCHET Kevin 31/05/2009 Nice

9 – 11m42 : HOUVION Julien 19/01/2002 Eaubonne

10 – 11m40 : GOMIS Samuel 03/10/2009 Elancourt

Disque (2kg) – Hommes


1 – 40m20 : GIRAUX Cyril 21/05/2000 Antony

2 – 39m42 : HENRAT Alexandre 22/5/11 Reims

3 – 37m94 : PAYEN Maxime 03/06/2009 Antony

4 – 36m93 : HEMOND Franck 04/06/2006 Maisons-Laffitte

5 – 36m78 : MILLE Pierrick 22/05/2005 Reims

6 – 36m14 : RUF Christophe 06/07/2002 Cergy-Pontoise

7 – 36m00 : LOUVAIN Maxime 06/06/2004 Bondy

8 – 35m18 : EVEQUE William 21/05/2017 Antony

9 – 33m75 : JOSEPH Aymeric 25/04/2013 Antony

10 – 32m90 : BICH Florian 30/05/2010 Conflans

Marteau (7,260kg) – Hommes


1 – 61m64 : JOSEPH Aymeric 23/02/2014 Aunay sur Odon

2 – 49m76 : RUF Christophe 09/05/2004 Créteil

3 – 45m71 : HENRAT Alexandre 8/5/10 Meaux

4 – 39m34 : SIDIBE Abdouramane 08/07/2007 Evry Bondoufle

5 – 37m21 : QUINTAVALLE Elliot 08/05/2022 Versailles

6 – 36m38 : THOMAS Guillaume 24/01/2004 Montreuil

7 – 35m00 : MAURIOL Nicolas 24/05/2015 Cergy Pontoise

8 – 34m88 : EVEQUE William 20/05/2018 Coulaines

9 – 34m64 : EVEQUE Tommy 20/05/2018 Coulaines

10 – 32m29 : BICH Florian 23/10/2010 Annecy

Javelot (800g) – Hommes


1 – 62m86 : LOCHET Kevin 19/07/2007 Vénissieux

2 – 59m72 : DURAND Arthur 01/10/2011 Elancourt

3 – 59m06 : HEMOND Franck 22/06/2005 Elancourt

4 – 56m21 : LOUVAIN Maxime 03/10/2004 Versailles

5 – 48m91 : BAGUET Geoffroy 24/09/2005 Maisons-Laffitte

6 – 47m38 : BADIN Charles 20/05/2012 Bondoufle

7 – 44m41 : DEMANGE Olivier 19/06/2007 Lisses

8 – 44m38 : THOMAS Guillaume 13/07/2004 Lillebonne

9- 43m74 : TAFILAGI Edwin 24/10/2009 Dreux

10 – 42m31 : FELIZOT Axel 19/05/2012 Antony

4x100m – Hommes


1 – 41’’38 : SALL Seydina – LEVACQUE Jeffrey – MOUSTIN Marvin- GOLITIN Giovany 07/07/2013 Aubagne

2 – 41’’52 : SALL Cheik – DIOP Babacar – GOGO Kevin – GOLITIN Giovany 21/07/2013 Dijon

3 – 41 »74 : AGRICOLE Jonathan – BAYEMI Christopher – VANDENHENDE Laurent – ESOPE Jeremy 29/07/2007 Narbonne

4 – 41 »82 : GIBASSIER Romain – LEVACQUE Jeffrey – MOUTEIROU Jordan – GOLITIN Giovany 04/07/2012 Elancourt

5 – 41 »88 : DEZALAY Antoine – PANEL Brice – YVON Richard – MARY Samuel 16/07/2000 Evry Bondoufle 

4x400m – Hommes


1 – 3’15’’08 : DIOP Babacar – PASCAL Maxime- GOLITIN Giovany – LEVACQUE Jeffrey 12/10/2013 Saint Etienne

2 – 3’22 »66 : FABRE Grégoire – JENNY Mael – MOUTEIROU Jordan – LEVACQUE Jeffrey 09/10/2011 La Roche sur Yon

3 – 3’26 »62 : GOLITIN Giovany – THOMAS Steven – MOUTEIROU Jordan – ROGER Aymeric 26/10/2014 Blois

4 – 3’27 »86 : THOMAS Steven – JENNY Mael – FABRE Grégoire – NOEL Florian 23/10/2010 Annecy

5 – 3’28 »17 : THOMAS Steven – DIAKITE Almamy – GOLITIN Giovany – LEVACQUE Jeffrey 28/10/2012 Dijon

5km marche – Hommes


1 – 25’29’’ 4: BOURENS Damien 01/05/2002 Montesson

2 – 26’15 »97 : BOURIC Alexandre 24/09/2005 Maisons-Laffitte

3 – 27’11’’11 : MANSOURI Sahraoui 18/05/2008 Evry Bondoufle

4 – 27’23’’6 :  DANCHOT Julien 08/07/2015 Aulnay sous

5 – 27’56 »8 : GLAUX Benjamin 09/05/2004 Créteil

6 – 32’57 »37 : FEURGARD Benoit 21/05/2016 Conflans

7 – 33’08 »72 : MERABET Bylel 24/10/2010 Annecy

8 – 33’25 »53 : HOREAU Valentin 07/05/2016 Longjumeau

9 – 33’35’’26 : IKABLINE Salim 07/05/2006 Versailles

10 – 33’44’’13 : CASAGRANDE-FIORETTI Florent 25/09/2011 Noisy le Grand